Filter
Upgrade: Heroic (Talent)
Upgrade Info
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Heroic | Talent |
4045
8.95% |
1559
50.0% |
25.78% |
Some Notable Squadrons
| Tournament | Players | Swiss | Cut | Squad List |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GAME NIGHT GAMES X-WING STORE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Store Event 2020-02-08 |
31 | 1 | 1 |
Black Squadron Ace
(T-70 X-wing)
R4 Astromech
Integrated S-foils
Heroic
Black Squadron Ace
(T-70 X-wing)
R4 Astromech
Integrated S-foils
Heroic
Black Squadron Ace
(T-70 X-wing)
R4 Astromech
Integrated S-foils
Heroic
Black Squadron Ace
(T-70 X-wing)
R4 Astromech
Integrated S-foils
Heroic
Visit Archetype "Quad T-70's" - played by Nate "Tsunami" Johnson |
|
Next Gen 2020 Store Championship
Store Event 2020-03-07 |
24 | 1 | 1 |
Cova Nell
(Resistance Transport)
Heroic
Leia Organa
R4 Astromech
Hull Upgrade
Red Squadron Expert
(T-70 X-wing)
Heroic
Integrated S-foils
Black One
Red Squadron Expert
(T-70 X-wing)
Heroic
Integrated S-foils
Red Squadron Expert
(T-70 X-wing)
Heroic
Integrated S-foils
Visit Archetype "CovaRed" - played by Geoff Moore |
Pilots
| Position | Card Image | Pilot Name | Faction | Ship Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Finn | Resistance Transport Pod |
783
1.73% |
442
14.17% |
30.73% | ||
| 2. |
|
Red Squadron Expert | T-70 X-wing |
418
0.92% |
257
8.24% |
30.7% | ||
| 3. |
|
Zizi Tlo | RZ-2 A-wing |
740
1.63% |
384
12.31% |
25.14% | ||
| 4. |
|
Cova Nell | Resistance Transport |
298
0.65% |
219
7.02% |
30.12% | ||
| 5. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
694
1.53% |
476
15.26% |
26.49% | ||
| 6. |
|
Greer Sonnel | RZ-2 A-wing |
398
0.88% |
229
7.34% |
26.06% | ||
| 7. |
|
Tallissan Lintra | RZ-2 A-wing |
600
1.32% |
353
11.32% |
24.24% | ||
| 8. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
352
0.77% |
247
7.92% |
28.05% | ||
| 9. |
|
Zari Bangel | RZ-2 A-wing |
173
0.38% |
121
3.88% |
27.1% | ||
| 10. |
|
Blue Squadron Recruit | RZ-2 A-wing |
161
0.35% |
100
3.2% |
25.21% | ||
| 11. |
|
Rey | Scavenged YT-1300 |
408
0.9% |
285
9.14% |
26.72% | ||
| 12. |
|
Nien Nunb | T-70 X-wing |
507
1.12% |
382
12.25% |
24.33% | ||
| 13. |
|
L’ulo L’ampar | RZ-2 A-wing |
519
1.14% |
345
11.06% |
23.01% | ||
| 14. |
|
Ello Asty | T-70 X-wing |
869
1.92% |
491
15.74% |
23.0% | ||
| 15. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
499
1.1% |
320
10.26% |
23.01% | ||
| 16. |
|
Kazuda Xiono | Fireball |
204
0.45% |
163
5.22% |
25.13% | ||
| 17. |
|
Ronith Blario | RZ-2 A-wing |
72
0.15% |
50
1.6% |
25.3% | ||
| 18. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | T-70 X-wing |
112
0.24% |
92
2.95% |
26.13% | ||
| 19. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
51
0.11% |
42
1.34% |
27.36% | ||
| 20. |
|
Jarek Yeager | Fireball |
124
0.27% |
112
3.59% |
23.97% | ||
| 21. |
|
Rose Tico | Resistance Transport Pod |
64
0.14% |
58
1.86% |
23.89% | ||
| 22. |
|
Merl Cobben | RZ-2 A-wing |
106
0.23% |
93
2.98% |
23.48% | ||
| 23. |
|
Karé Kun | T-70 X-wing |
166
0.36% |
155
4.97% |
20.36% | ||
| 24. |
|
Green Squadron Expert | RZ-2 A-wing |
42
0.09% |
41
1.31% |
24.71% | ||
| 25. |
|
Seftin Vanik | RZ-2 A-wing |
93
0.2% |
78
2.5% |
20.39% | ||
| 26. |
|
Zay Versio | T-70 X-wing |
87
0.19% |
63
2.02% |
21.3% | ||
| 27. |
|
Poe Dameron | Scavenged YT-1300 |
117
0.25% |
91
2.91% |
19.56% | ||
| 28. |
|
BB-8 | Resistance Transport Pod |
14
0.03% |
14
0.44% |
30.14% | ||
| 29. |
|
Chewbacca | Scavenged YT-1300 |
38
0.08% |
36
1.15% |
19.63% | ||
| 30. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | T-70 X-wing |
81
0.17% |
79
2.53% |
19.16% | ||
| 31. |
|
Paige Tico | MG-100 StarFortress |
19
0.04% |
19
0.6% |
29.32% | ||
| 32. |
|
Cat | MG-100 StarFortress |
6
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
38.03% | ||
| 33. |
|
Teza Nasz | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.09% |
42.38% | ||
| 34. |
|
Joph Seastriker | T-70 X-wing |
26
0.05% |
26
0.83% |
19.88% | ||
| 35. |
|
Zorii Bliss | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
16
0.03% |
16
0.51% |
25.92% | ||
| 36. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Scavenged YT-1300 |
7
0.01% |
6
0.19% |
25.67% | ||
| 37. |
|
Han Solo | Scavenged YT-1300 |
8
0.01% |
8
0.25% |
22.61% | ||
| 38. |
|
Venisa Doza | T-70 X-wing |
40
0.08% |
39
1.25% |
16.14% | ||
| 39. |
|
New Republic Patrol | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.19% |
26.66% | ||
| 40. |
|
Taka Jamoreesa | Resistance Transport |
4
0.0% |
4
0.12% |
26.58% | ||
| 41. |
|
Lega Fossang | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.09% |
31.78% | ||
| 42. |
|
Shasa Zaro | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
5
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
28.19% | ||
| 43. |
|
Wrobie Tyce | RZ-2 A-wing |
11
0.02% |
10
0.32% |
10.14% | ||
| 44. |
|
Suralinda Javos | RZ-2 A-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.12% |
13.18% | ||
| 45. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.09% |
9.46% |
Black Squadron Ace
R4 Astromech
Integrated S-foils
Cova Nell
Leia Organa
Hull Upgrade
Red Squadron Expert
Black One