Filter
Upgrades
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Crack Shot | Talent |
4597
10.17% |
1362
43.68% |
29.02% | |
| 2. |
|
Grappling Struts | Configuration |
1750
3.87% |
986
31.62% |
32.8% | |
| 3. |
|
Jamming Beam | Cannon |
3715
8.22% |
1335
42.81% |
28.83% | |
| 4. |
|
Delta-7B | Configuration |
1263
2.79% |
511
16.38% |
30.26% | |
| 5. |
|
Soulless One | Title |
1904
4.21% |
996
31.94% |
30.83% | |
| 6. |
|
Count Dooku | Crew |
921
2.03% |
455
14.59% |
31.14% | |
| 7. |
|
Discord Missiles | Missile |
1203
2.66% |
708
22.7% |
31.51% | |
| 8. |
|
R2 Astromech | Astromech |
1181
2.61% |
484
15.52% |
29.99% | |
| 9. |
|
Treacherous | Talent |
478
1.05% |
284
9.1% |
32.87% | |
| 10. |
|
False Transponder Codes | Illicit |
2582
5.71% |
891
28.57% |
28.04% | |
| 11. |
|
TA-175 | Tactical Relay |
349
0.77% |
217
6.95% |
36.31% | |
| 12. |
|
Sense | Force Power |
839
1.85% |
326
10.45% |
28.86% | |
| 13. |
|
Thermal Detonators | Device |
2149
4.75% |
847
27.16% |
27.17% | |
| 14. |
|
Predator | Talent |
7866
17.41% |
2094
67.15% |
25.64% | |
| 15. |
|
Hull Upgrade | Modification |
3666
8.11% |
1081
34.66% |
27.2% | |
| 16. |
|
Proximity Mines | Device |
2812
6.22% |
1153
36.97% |
27.19% | |
| 17. |
|
Slave I | Title |
984
2.17% |
382
12.25% |
30.25% | |
| 18. |
|
Integrated S-foils | Configuration |
4208
9.31% |
1627
52.18% |
26.63% | |
| 19. |
|
Heroic | Talent |
4045
8.95% |
1559
50.0% |
25.78% | |
| 20. |
|
Passive Sensors | Sensor |
2082
4.61% |
936
30.01% |
26.2% | |
| 21. |
|
Proton Rockets | Missile |
3423
7.57% |
1395
44.74% |
25.88% | |
| 22. |
|
Fifth Brother | Gunner |
1203
2.66% |
639
20.49% |
28.26% | |
| 23. |
|
Impervium Plating | Modification |
1543
3.41% |
902
28.92% |
29.28% | |
| 24. |
|
Zam Wesell | Crew |
852
1.88% |
329
10.55% |
28.01% | |
| 25. |
|
DRK-1 Probe Droids | Device |
667
1.47% |
405
12.98% |
29.82% | |
| 26. |
|
Ion Cannon Turret | Turret |
2448
5.42% |
1205
38.64% |
26.38% | |
| 27. |
|
Servomotor S-foils | Configuration |
4753
10.52% |
1805
57.88% |
25.19% | |
| 28. |
|
Moldy Crow | Title |
1466
3.24% |
764
24.5% |
27.58% | |
| 29. |
|
Ensnare | Talent |
797
1.76% |
529
16.96% |
30.98% | |
| 30. |
|
Maul | Crew |
1387
3.07% |
647
20.75% |
28.23% | |
| 31. |
|
Autoblasters | Cannon |
1927
4.26% |
771
24.72% |
26.41% | |
| 32. |
|
Contraband Cybernetics | Illicit |
4955
10.97% |
1763
56.54% |
25.52% | |
| 33. |
|
Kraken | Tactical Relay |
682
1.51% |
501
16.06% |
31.85% | |
| 34. |
|
Fire-Control System | Sensor |
6531
14.46% |
2116
67.86% |
24.38% | |
| 35. |
|
Proton Bombs | Device |
3036
6.72% |
1332
42.71% |
26.25% | |
| 36. |
|
Energy-Shell Charges | Missile |
957
2.11% |
646
20.71% |
30.9% | |
| 37. |
|
Proton Torpedoes | Torpedo |
4960
10.98% |
1764
56.57% |
24.45% | |
| 38. |
|
Perceptive Copilot | Crew |
3528
7.81% |
1578
50.6% |
26.19% | |
| 39. |
|
Advanced Optics | Tech |
3100
6.86% |
1321
42.36% |
24.92% | |
| 40. |
|
Palpatine/Sidious | Crew |
360
0.79% |
232
7.44% |
31.65% | |
| 41. |
|
Lone Wolf | Talent |
2343
5.18% |
1086
34.83% |
26.68% | |
| 42. |
|
XX-23 S-Thread Tracers | Missile |
1577
3.49% |
672
21.55% |
25.27% | |
| 43. |
|
Disciplined | Talent |
816
1.8% |
482
15.45% |
28.98% | |
| 44. |
|
Foresight | Force Power |
421
0.93% |
302
9.68% |
29.0% | |
| 45. |
|
Afterburners | Modification |
3561
7.88% |
1438
46.11% |
24.68% | |
| 46. |
|
R4 Astromech | Astromech |
4686
10.37% |
1776
56.95% |
24.65% | |
| 47. |
|
Repulsorlift Stabilizers | Configuration |
753
1.66% |
509
16.32% |
29.21% | |
| 48. |
|
Dorsal Turret | Turret |
3155
6.98% |
1387
44.48% |
26.06% | |
| 49. |
|
Targeting Computer | Modification |
2888
6.39% |
1269
40.69% |
25.8% | |
| 50. |
|
Engine Upgrade | Modification |
2213
4.9% |
1069
34.28% |
26.73% | |
| 51. |
|
Concussion Missiles | Missile |
2893
6.4% |
1302
41.75% |
25.07% | |
| 52. |
|
Tractor Beam | Cannon |
839
1.85% |
505
16.19% |
27.67% | |
| 53. |
|
Landing Struts | Configuration |
1037
2.29% |
676
21.68% |
28.67% | |
| 54. |
|
Fearless | Talent |
2845
6.29% |
1367
43.84% |
25.87% | |
| 55. |
|
Electro-Chaff Missiles | Missile |
551
1.22% |
229
7.34% |
29.76% | |
| 56. |
|
Intimidation | Talent |
1292
2.86% |
666
21.35% |
26.58% | |
| 57. |
|
Elusive | Talent |
5181
11.47% |
1527
48.97% |
24.23% | |
| 58. |
|
Shield Upgrade | Modification |
5671
12.55% |
1827
58.59% |
23.96% | |
| 59. |
|
Calibrated Laser Targeting | Configuration |
2121
4.69% |
1052
33.73% |
25.7% | |
| 60. |
|
BB Astromech | Astromech |
520
1.15% |
376
12.05% |
29.22% | |
| 61. |
|
Seismic Charges | Device |
2902
6.42% |
1385
44.41% |
24.84% | |
| 62. |
|
Pivot Wing | Configuration |
1199
2.65% |
781
25.04% |
26.82% | |
| 63. |
|
Automated Target Priority | Tech |
987
2.18% |
548
17.57% |
26.27% | |
| 64. |
|
Plasma Torpedoes | Torpedo |
3367
7.45% |
1363
43.71% |
25.18% | |
| 65. |
|
Greedo | Gunner |
1073
2.37% |
632
20.26% |
27.07% | |
| 66. |
|
Pattern Analyzer | Tech |
3212
7.11% |
1430
45.86% |
24.75% | |
| 67. |
|
Trick Shot | Talent |
3381
7.48% |
1436
46.05% |
24.34% | |
| 68. |
|
Rey's Millennium Falcon | Title |
1575
3.48% |
858
27.51% |
25.61% | |
| 69. |
|
Delayed Fuses | Modification |
1928
4.26% |
984
31.55% |
24.99% | |
| 70. |
|
Independent Calculations | Modification |
884
1.95% |
530
16.99% |
28.25% | |
| 71. |
|
Ruthless | Talent |
929
2.05% |
568
18.21% |
25.85% | |
| 72. |
|
Ion Cannon | Cannon |
2320
5.13% |
1076
34.5% |
24.57% | |
| 73. |
|
Darth Vader | Crew |
734
1.62% |
506
16.22% |
27.83% | |
| 74. |
|
Marksmanship | Talent |
8667
19.19% |
1961
62.89% |
22.4% | |
| 75. |
|
Rose Tico | Crew |
968
2.14% |
604
19.37% |
26.71% | |
| 76. |
|
Emperor Palpatine | Crew |
1083
2.39% |
680
21.8% |
26.88% | |
| 77. |
|
Finn | Gunner |
1009
2.23% |
612
19.62% |
26.4% | |
| 78. |
|
Outmaneuver | Talent |
2317
5.13% |
1127
36.14% |
24.7% | |
| 79. |
|
Admiral Sloane | Crew |
269
0.59% |
180
5.77% |
30.59% | |
| 80. |
|
C-3PO | Crew |
513
1.13% |
339
10.87% |
27.39% | |
| 81. |
|
Leia Organa | Crew |
941
2.08% |
618
19.82% |
26.67% | |
| 82. |
|
Notorious | Talent |
1576
3.48% |
630
20.2% |
26.05% | |
| 83. |
|
Juke | Talent |
1914
4.23% |
1043
33.45% |
25.02% | |
| 84. |
|
Jyn Erso | Crew |
792
1.75% |
499
16.0% |
27.11% | |
| 85. |
|
0-0-0 | Crew |
992
2.19% |
651
20.87% |
27.4% | |
| 86. |
|
Fanatical | Talent |
2293
5.07% |
1214
38.93% |
24.35% | |
| 87. |
|
Ion Missiles | Missile |
1396
3.09% |
797
25.56% |
25.24% | |
| 88. |
|
Black One | Title |
826
1.82% |
533
17.09% |
26.57% | |
| 89. |
|
Proud Tradition | Talent |
1523
3.37% |
825
26.45% |
24.95% | |
| 90. |
|
R5-TK | Astromech |
258
0.57% |
181
5.8% |
29.08% | |
| 91. |
|
Sensor Scramblers | Tech |
912
2.01% |
534
17.12% |
26.53% | |
| 92. |
|
Havoc | Title |
295
0.65% |
206
6.6% |
30.61% | |
| 93. |
|
R2-D2 | Crew |
256
0.56% |
178
5.7% |
29.18% | |
| 94. |
|
Daredevil | Talent |
1399
3.09% |
822
26.36% |
24.27% | |
| 95. |
|
Adv. Proton Torpedoes | Torpedo |
2315
5.12% |
1161
37.23% |
22.98% | |
| 96. |
|
Shadow Caster | Title |
591
1.3% |
363
11.64% |
26.84% | |
| 97. |
|
Bistan | Gunner |
1431
3.16% |
743
23.82% |
26.08% | |
| 98. |
|
R3 Astromech | Astromech |
3018
6.68% |
1417
45.44% |
23.39% | |
| 99. |
|
Tierfon Belly Run | Talent |
429
0.94% |
233
7.47% |
29.04% | |
| 100. |
|
Extreme Maneuvers | Force Power |
766
1.69% |
415
13.3% |
25.25% | |
| 101. |
|
Leia Organa | Crew |
408
0.9% |
298
9.55% |
28.17% | |
| 102. |
|
The Child | Crew |
977
2.16% |
553
17.73% |
27.28% | |
| 103. |
|
Cluster Missiles | Missile |
3716
8.22% |
1492
47.85% |
22.62% | |
| 104. |
|
Advanced Sensors | Sensor |
867
1.91% |
474
15.2% |
24.92% | |
| 105. |
|
Bomblet Generator | Device |
1294
2.86% |
703
22.54% |
26.19% | |
| 106. |
|
Special Forces Gunner | Gunner |
1732
3.83% |
1025
32.87% |
24.16% | |
| 107. |
|
Overtuned Modulators | Illicit |
878
1.94% |
516
16.54% |
27.0% | |
| 108. |
|
Outrider | Title |
277
0.61% |
167
5.35% |
29.61% | |
| 109. |
|
Diamond-Boron Missiles | Missile |
837
1.85% |
506
16.22% |
25.31% | |
| 110. |
|
Dauntless | Title |
1009
2.23% |
663
21.26% |
25.21% | |
| 111. |
|
Deadman's Switch | Illicit |
1518
3.36% |
919
29.47% |
23.86% | |
| 112. |
|
Heavy Laser Cannon | Cannon |
2584
5.72% |
1122
35.98% |
23.91% | |
| 113. |
|
Malice | Force Power |
1836
4.06% |
872
27.96% |
24.95% | |
| 114. |
|
Protectorate Gleb | Crew |
459
1.01% |
275
8.81% |
26.92% | |
| 115. |
|
Overdrive Thruster | Modification |
678
1.5% |
423
13.56% |
25.85% | |
| 116. |
|
Ion Torpedoes | Torpedo |
1592
3.52% |
851
27.29% |
23.83% | |
| 117. |
|
R5 Astromech | Astromech |
526
1.16% |
359
11.51% |
27.34% | |
| 118. |
|
Synced Laser Cannons | Cannon |
1407
3.11% |
851
27.29% |
25.64% | |
| 119. |
|
Stealth Device | Modification |
1059
2.34% |
510
16.35% |
23.61% | |
| 120. |
|
Barrage Rockets | Missile |
1726
3.82% |
841
26.97% |
24.74% | |
| 121. |
|
Enhanced Jamming Suite | Configuration |
1533
3.39% |
760
24.37% |
24.29% | |
| 122. |
|
Seventh Fleet Gunner | Gunner |
581
1.28% |
326
10.45% |
26.38% | |
| 123. |
|
Conner Nets | Device |
518
1.14% |
344
11.03% |
26.28% | |
| 124. |
|
R6-D8 | Astromech |
1044
2.31% |
536
17.19% |
26.01% | |
| 125. |
|
Heightened Perception | Force Power |
985
2.18% |
660
21.16% |
25.35% | |
| 126. |
|
C1-10P | Astromech |
438
0.96% |
305
9.78% |
26.9% | |
| 127. |
|
Kanan Jarrus | Crew |
334
0.73% |
237
7.6% |
26.63% | |
| 128. |
|
K2-B4 | Tactical Relay |
186
0.41% |
157
5.03% |
30.32% | |
| 129. |
|
L4E-R5 | Astromech |
160
0.35% |
93
2.98% |
31.85% | |
| 130. |
|
Slave I | Title |
1219
2.69% |
659
21.13% |
24.0% | |
| 131. |
|
Alpha-3B “Besh” | Configuration |
1267
2.8% |
695
22.28% |
23.82% | |
| 132. |
|
Lando's Millennium Falcon | Title |
629
1.39% |
435
13.95% |
26.03% | |
| 133. |
|
Patience | Force Power |
834
1.84% |
546
17.51% |
25.36% | |
| 134. |
|
Electronic Baffle | Modification |
1295
2.86% |
743
23.82% |
24.38% | |
| 135. |
|
Munitions Failsafe | Modification |
2344
5.19% |
1108
35.53% |
23.33% | |
| 136. |
|
R5-P8 | Astromech |
442
0.97% |
354
11.35% |
27.88% | |
| 137. |
|
Stabilized S-foils | Configuration |
1310
2.9% |
801
25.68% |
24.7% | |
| 138. |
|
M9-G8 | Astromech |
848
1.87% |
498
15.97% |
25.69% | |
| 139. |
|
Millennium Falcon | Title |
1451
3.21% |
794
25.46% |
24.83% | |
| 140. |
|
Veteran Turret Gunner | Gunner |
1247
2.76% |
760
24.37% |
24.3% | |
| 141. |
|
General Grievous | Crew |
300
0.66% |
243
7.79% |
28.52% | |
| 142. |
|
Instinctive Aim | Force Power |
1930
4.27% |
962
30.85% |
23.3% | |
| 143. |
|
“Chopper” | Crew |
629
1.39% |
418
13.4% |
26.8% | |
| 144. |
|
Rigged Cargo Chute | Illicit |
518
1.14% |
397
12.73% |
25.64% | |
| 145. |
|
4-LOM | Crew |
280
0.62% |
203
6.51% |
27.47% | |
| 146. |
|
Korr Sella | Crew |
451
0.99% |
284
9.1% |
24.52% | |
| 147. |
|
Cutthroat | Talent |
547
1.21% |
385
12.34% |
26.2% | |
| 148. |
|
Shattering Shot | Force Power |
754
1.66% |
427
13.69% |
25.23% | |
| 149. |
|
Precision Ion Engines | Modification |
728
1.61% |
481
15.42% |
25.89% | |
| 150. |
|
Hate | Force Power |
1585
3.5% |
930
29.82% |
23.24% | |
| 151. |
|
Dedicated | Talent |
928
2.05% |
577
18.5% |
23.9% | |
| 152. |
|
Punishing One | Title |
847
1.87% |
602
19.3% |
24.94% | |
| 153. |
|
Vectored Cannons (RZ-1) | Configuration |
658
1.45% |
481
15.42% |
26.22% | |
| 154. |
|
Mag-Pulse Warheads | Missile |
2133
4.72% |
945
30.3% |
22.4% | |
| 155. |
|
Homing Missiles | Missile |
829
1.83% |
513
16.45% |
23.19% | |
| 156. |
|
Agent Terex | Crew |
404
0.89% |
277
8.88% |
26.23% | |
| 157. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
640
1.41% |
378
12.12% |
26.45% | |
| 158. |
|
Skilled Bombardier | Gunner |
953
2.11% |
616
19.75% |
23.37% | |
| 159. |
|
Concussion Bombs | Device |
832
1.84% |
533
17.09% |
23.84% | |
| 160. |
|
Wartime Loadout | Configuration |
909
2.01% |
526
16.86% |
25.66% | |
| 161. |
|
Gamut Key | Crew |
214
0.47% |
153
4.9% |
28.23% | |
| 162. |
|
R7-A7 | Astromech |
845
1.87% |
485
15.55% |
23.86% | |
| 163. |
|
Selfless | Talent |
754
1.66% |
472
15.13% |
25.12% | |
| 164. |
|
Veteran Tail Gunner | Gunner |
2585
5.72% |
1131
36.27% |
22.29% | |
| 165. |
|
Seventh Sister | Crew |
506
1.12% |
337
10.8% |
25.66% | |
| 166. |
|
Gravitic Deflection | Talent |
271
0.6% |
223
7.15% |
28.49% | |
| 167. |
|
Biohexacrypt Codes | Tech |
619
1.37% |
432
13.85% |
24.54% | |
| 168. |
|
Agile Gunner | Gunner |
1181
2.61% |
730
23.41% |
23.71% | |
| 169. |
|
Jabba the Hutt | Crew |
234
0.51% |
189
6.06% |
29.5% | |
| 170. |
|
Trajectory Simulator | Sensor |
664
1.47% |
403
12.92% |
25.45% | |
| 171. |
|
Compassion | Force Power |
524
1.16% |
352
11.28% |
26.63% | |
| 172. |
|
Cloaking Device | Illicit |
333
0.73% |
209
6.7% |
25.74% | |
| 173. |
|
Synchronized Console | Modification |
1252
2.77% |
708
22.7% |
22.3% | |
| 174. |
|
Ferrosphere Paint | Tech |
930
2.05% |
536
17.19% |
24.73% | |
| 175. |
|
Brilliant Evasion | Force Power |
2001
4.43% |
1098
35.21% |
22.49% | |
| 176. |
|
R4-P Astromech | Astromech |
1337
2.96% |
751
24.08% |
23.59% | |
| 177. |
|
Xanadu Blood | Title |
1435
3.17% |
723
23.18% |
24.34% | |
| 178. |
|
Wolfpack | Crew |
418
0.92% |
253
8.11% |
25.22% | |
| 179. |
|
Nien Nunb | Crew |
736
1.62% |
546
17.51% |
24.42% | |
| 180. |
|
Swarm Tactics | Talent |
1657
3.66% |
847
27.16% |
21.95% | |
| 181. |
|
Tactical Officer | Crew |
746
1.65% |
533
17.09% |
25.15% | |
| 182. |
|
Composure | Talent |
788
1.74% |
519
16.64% |
24.64% | |
| 183. |
|
Dengar | Gunner |
359
0.79% |
281
9.01% |
26.14% | |
| 184. |
|
Marauder | Title |
857
1.89% |
548
17.57% |
24.11% | |
| 185. |
|
Advanced SLAM | Modification |
757
1.67% |
540
17.31% |
24.05% | |
| 186. |
|
Deadeye Shot | Talent |
1274
2.82% |
789
25.3% |
22.78% | |
| 187. |
|
Novice Technician | Crew |
577
1.27% |
399
12.79% |
25.42% | |
| 188. |
|
K-2SO | Crew |
538
1.19% |
391
12.54% |
25.34% | |
| 189. |
|
Korkie Kryze | Crew |
141
0.31% |
84
2.69% |
30.19% | |
| 190. |
|
Boba Fett | Gunner |
217
0.48% |
165
5.29% |
27.31% | |
| 191. |
|
BT-1 | Gunner |
794
1.75% |
593
19.01% |
23.52% | |
| 192. |
|
Alpha-3E “Esk” | Configuration |
268
0.59% |
190
6.09% |
28.0% | |
| 193. |
|
Clone Commander Cody | Gunner |
396
0.87% |
298
9.55% |
24.99% | |
| 194. |
|
Moff Jerjerrod | Crew |
120
0.26% |
101
3.23% |
28.1% | |
| 195. |
|
The Mandalorian | Crew |
301
0.66% |
213
6.83% |
27.57% | |
| 196. |
|
Hondo Ohnaka | Crew |
338
0.74% |
253
8.11% |
25.51% | |
| 197. |
|
Feedback Ping | Talent |
305
0.67% |
252
8.08% |
27.36% | |
| 198. |
|
Beskar Reinforced Plating | Modification |
1651
3.65% |
597
19.14% |
23.19% | |
| 199. |
|
Spare Parts Canisters | Modification |
458
1.01% |
350
11.22% |
24.28% | |
| 200. |
|
Kaz's Fireball | Title |
703
1.55% |
458
14.68% |
23.93% | |
| 201. |
|
C-3PO | Crew |
224
0.49% |
179
5.74% |
28.27% | |
| 202. |
|
Ablative Plating | Modification |
606
1.34% |
397
12.73% |
25.18% | |
| 203. |
|
Collision Detector | Sensor |
429
0.94% |
332
10.64% |
24.59% | |
| 204. |
|
Ion Bombs | Device |
753
1.66% |
528
16.93% |
23.82% | |
| 205. |
|
Mandalorian Optics | Modification |
1264
2.79% |
684
21.93% |
23.57% | |
| 206. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | Crew |
406
0.89% |
219
7.02% |
25.49% | |
| 207. |
|
ST-321 | Title |
341
0.75% |
248
7.95% |
25.7% | |
| 208. |
|
Qi'ra | Crew |
396
0.87% |
302
9.68% |
24.74% | |
| 209. |
|
R4-P17 | Astromech |
810
1.79% |
527
16.9% |
22.91% | |
| 210. |
|
Snap Shot | Talent |
612
1.35% |
454
14.56% |
23.05% | |
| 211. |
|
Rey | Gunner |
547
1.21% |
376
12.05% |
23.88% | |
| 212. |
|
Han Solo | Gunner |
291
0.64% |
208
6.67% |
23.52% | |
| 213. |
|
Savage Opress | Crew |
547
1.21% |
336
10.77% |
24.6% | |
| 214. |
|
Mist Hunter | Title |
221
0.48% |
174
5.58% |
27.39% | |
| 215. |
|
Zuckuss | Crew |
277
0.61% |
216
6.92% |
26.57% | |
| 216. |
|
Andrasta | Title |
499
1.1% |
390
12.5% |
23.61% | |
| 217. |
|
Saw Gerrera | Crew |
456
1.0% |
356
11.41% |
23.85% | |
| 218. |
|
Supernatural Reflexes | Force Power |
217
0.48% |
152
4.87% |
23.77% | |
| 219. |
|
Proton Cannons | Cannon |
1248
2.76% |
682
21.87% |
23.0% | |
| 220. |
|
Drop-Seat bay | Modification |
333
0.73% |
213
6.83% |
26.71% | |
| 221. |
|
Watchful Astromech | Astromech |
208
0.46% |
168
5.38% |
26.58% | |
| 222. |
|
Saturation Salvo | Talent |
782
1.73% |
417
13.37% |
23.74% | |
| 223. |
|
Expert Handling | Talent |
1195
2.64% |
819
26.26% |
21.85% | |
| 224. |
|
Debris Gambit | Talent |
325
0.71% |
255
8.17% |
25.75% | |
| 225. |
|
R4-B11 | Astromech |
290
0.64% |
233
7.47% |
27.06% | |
| 226. |
|
Death Troopers | Crew |
311
0.68% |
248
7.95% |
25.29% | |
| 227. |
|
Swivel Wing | Configuration |
774
1.71% |
506
16.22% |
23.96% | |
| 228. |
|
Cluster Mines | Device |
394
0.87% |
318
10.19% |
24.61% | |
| 229. |
|
Razor Crest | Title |
492
1.08% |
345
11.06% |
25.09% | |
| 230. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
302
0.66% |
164
5.25% |
27.07% | |
| 231. |
|
Ghost Company | Crew |
266
0.58% |
203
6.51% |
24.59% | |
| 232. |
|
Captain Phasma | Crew |
213
0.47% |
183
5.86% |
25.49% | |
| 233. |
|
Minister Tua | Crew |
306
0.67% |
262
8.4% |
25.36% | |
| 234. |
|
Marg Sabl Closure | Talent |
422
0.93% |
322
10.32% |
23.06% | |
| 235. |
|
Magva Yarro | Crew |
362
0.8% |
306
9.81% |
25.33% | |
| 236. |
|
Os-1 Arsenal Loadout | Configuration |
319
0.7% |
237
7.6% |
23.76% | |
| 237. |
|
R2-A6 | Astromech |
220
0.48% |
165
5.29% |
23.93% | |
| 238. |
|
IG-88D | Crew |
453
1.0% |
361
11.57% |
23.8% | |
| 239. |
|
R2-C4 | Astromech |
291
0.64% |
240
7.69% |
26.36% | |
| 240. |
|
Scimitar | Title |
346
0.76% |
276
8.85% |
24.24% | |
| 241. |
|
L3-37 | Configuration |
300
0.66% |
233
7.47% |
24.61% | |
| 242. |
|
L3-37 | Crew |
300
0.66% |
233
7.47% |
24.61% | |
| 243. |
|
Hopeful | Talent |
770
1.7% |
561
17.99% |
22.97% | |
| 244. |
|
IG-2000 | Title |
324
0.71% |
256
8.21% |
24.57% | |
| 245. |
|
Director Krennic | Crew |
227
0.5% |
176
5.64% |
23.59% | |
| 246. |
|
Virago | Title |
204
0.45% |
171
5.48% |
24.39% | |
| 247. |
|
Starbird Slash | Talent |
508
1.12% |
382
12.25% |
22.68% | |
| 248. |
|
Tobias Beckett | Crew |
136
0.3% |
110
3.52% |
25.3% | |
| 249. |
|
Paige Tico | Gunner |
124
0.27% |
108
3.46% |
28.52% | |
| 250. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Crew |
291
0.64% |
223
7.15% |
22.97% | |
| 251. |
|
Attack Speed | Talent |
317
0.7% |
176
5.64% |
25.83% | |
| 252. |
|
Sabine Wren | Crew |
123
0.27% |
93
2.98% |
28.71% | |
| 253. |
|
Luke Skywalker | Gunner |
64
0.14% |
48
1.53% |
27.93% | |
| 254. |
|
Cassian Andor | Crew |
58
0.12% |
48
1.53% |
26.26% | |
| 255. |
|
Hotshot Gunner | Gunner |
202
0.44% |
176
5.64% |
25.4% | |
| 256. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
298
0.65% |
251
8.05% |
22.22% | |
| 257. |
|
Sensor Buoy Suite | Tech |
176
0.38% |
146
4.68% |
25.67% | |
| 258. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Crew |
545
1.2% |
414
13.27% |
22.59% | |
| 259. |
|
“Fives” | Crew |
251
0.55% |
190
6.09% |
23.01% | |
| 260. |
|
Babu Frik | Illicit |
199
0.44% |
167
5.35% |
25.48% | |
| 261. |
|
Sensitive Controls | Configuration |
489
1.08% |
387
12.41% |
23.32% | |
| 262. |
|
Cikatro Vizago | Crew |
63
0.13% |
62
1.98% |
31.88% | |
| 263. |
|
Deuterium Power Cells | Tech |
487
1.07% |
337
10.8% |
22.02% | |
| 264. |
|
Yoda | Crew |
69
0.15% |
56
1.79% |
28.7% | |
| 265. |
|
Clan Training | Talent |
665
1.47% |
459
14.72% |
22.71% | |
| 266. |
|
Predictive Shot | Force Power |
440
0.97% |
381
12.21% |
22.29% | |
| 267. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
245
0.54% |
177
5.67% |
23.67% | |
| 268. |
|
Squad Leader | Talent |
389
0.86% |
267
8.56% |
22.33% | |
| 269. |
|
Han Solo | Crew |
275
0.6% |
192
6.15% |
24.41% | |
| 270. |
|
Boba Fett | Crew |
136
0.3% |
118
3.78% |
26.07% | |
| 271. |
|
Gar Saxon | Gunner |
193
0.42% |
158
5.06% |
25.61% | |
| 272. |
|
Suppressive Gunner | Gunner |
201
0.44% |
157
5.03% |
23.37% | |
| 273. |
|
Angled Deflectors | Modification |
229
0.5% |
166
5.32% |
23.99% | |
| 274. |
|
Satine Kryze | Crew |
49
0.1% |
32
1.02% |
30.99% | |
| 275. |
|
Q7 Astromech | Astromech |
535
1.18% |
297
9.52% |
21.73% | |
| 276. |
|
“Chopper” | Astromech |
220
0.48% |
192
6.15% |
23.72% | |
| 277. |
|
Phantom | Title |
131
0.29% |
113
3.62% |
24.87% | |
| 278. |
|
Freelance Slicer | Crew |
101
0.22% |
87
2.79% |
26.33% | |
| 279. |
|
Tactical Scrambler | Modification |
488
1.08% |
393
12.6% |
21.26% | |
| 280. |
|
Ancillary Ion Weapons | Cannon |
183
0.4% |
121
3.88% |
26.28% | |
| 281. |
|
Tiber Saxon | Gunner |
191
0.42% |
147
4.71% |
23.82% | |
| 282. |
|
Ezra Bridger | Gunner |
165
0.36% |
149
4.77% |
25.67% | |
| 283. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
346
0.76% |
230
7.37% |
22.76% | |
| 284. |
|
Supreme Leader Snoke | Crew |
23
0.05% |
21
0.67% |
32.24% | |
| 285. |
|
Kalani | Tactical Relay |
137
0.3% |
119
3.81% |
25.33% | |
| 286. |
|
R1-J5 | Astromech |
230
0.5% |
193
6.18% |
23.51% | |
| 287. |
|
BB-8 | Astromech |
225
0.49% |
193
6.18% |
23.23% | |
| 288. |
|
IG-11 | Crew |
40
0.08% |
36
1.15% |
34.05% | |
| 289. |
|
Unkar Plutt | Crew |
93
0.2% |
89
2.85% |
26.49% | |
| 290. |
|
Targeting Synchronizer | Tech |
596
1.31% |
443
14.2% |
20.18% | |
| 291. |
|
Enduring | Talent |
493
1.09% |
361
11.57% |
22.93% | |
| 292. |
|
Ursa Wren | Crew |
247
0.54% |
201
6.44% |
24.2% | |
| 293. |
|
Electro-Proton Bomb | Device |
103
0.22% |
85
2.72% |
25.47% | |
| 294. |
|
Aayla Secura | Crew |
139
0.3% |
106
3.39% |
23.6% | |
| 295. |
|
“Genius” | Astromech |
146
0.32% |
118
3.78% |
24.8% | |
| 296. |
|
Primed Thrusters | Tech |
329
0.72% |
281
9.01% |
21.03% | |
| 297. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Crew |
337
0.74% |
300
9.62% |
21.53% | |
| 298. |
|
Precise Astromech | Astromech |
74
0.16% |
56
1.79% |
30.41% | |
| 299. |
|
Wolfpack | Crew |
283
0.62% |
153
4.9% |
22.06% | |
| 300. |
|
Intercept Booster | Configuration |
154
0.34% |
137
4.39% |
24.69% | |
| 301. |
|
Amilyn Holdo | Crew |
54
0.11% |
48
1.53% |
25.41% | |
| 302. |
|
Weapons Systems Officer | Gunner |
171
0.37% |
143
4.58% |
24.67% | |
| 303. |
|
GNK “Gonk” Droid | Crew |
166
0.36% |
116
3.72% |
23.68% | |
| 304. |
|
GA-97 | Crew |
41
0.09% |
38
1.21% |
25.22% | |
| 305. |
|
Target-Assist MGK-300 | Configuration |
314
0.69% |
246
7.88% |
20.33% | |
| 306. |
|
Burnout Thrusters | Modification |
160
0.35% |
143
4.58% |
24.43% | |
| 307. |
|
Tristan Wren | Crew |
160
0.35% |
129
4.13% |
22.44% | |
| 308. |
|
Multi-Missile Pods | Missile |
203
0.44% |
189
6.06% |
24.1% | |
| 309. |
|
Mandalorian Super Commandos | Crew |
80
0.17% |
68
2.18% |
27.17% | |
| 310. |
|
Nightbrother | Title |
304
0.67% |
244
7.82% |
23.46% | |
| 311. |
|
Fenn Rau | Crew |
100
0.22% |
82
2.62% |
24.9% | |
| 312. |
|
Ion Limiter Override | Talent |
265
0.58% |
204
6.54% |
20.0% | |
| 313. |
|
ISB Slicer | Crew |
89
0.19% |
83
2.66% |
25.97% | |
| 314. |
|
Gar Saxon | Crew |
91
0.2% |
74
2.37% |
24.26% | |
| 315. |
|
Precognitive Reflexes | Force Power |
63
0.13% |
53
1.69% |
25.82% | |
| 316. |
|
Imperial Super Commandos | Crew |
68
0.15% |
62
1.98% |
26.38% | |
| 317. |
|
Commander Pyre | Crew |
82
0.18% |
72
2.3% |
29.35% | |
| 318. |
|
Hound's Tooth | Title |
183
0.4% |
163
5.22% |
22.17% | |
| 319. |
|
Captain Hark | Crew |
164
0.36% |
147
4.71% |
23.19% | |
| 320. |
|
Maul | Crew |
35
0.07% |
32
1.02% |
30.51% | |
| 321. |
|
Inertial Dampeners | Illicit |
45
0.09% |
31
0.99% |
29.38% | |
| 322. |
|
Static Discharge Vanes | Modification |
76
0.16% |
41
1.31% |
25.07% | |
| 323. |
|
Xg-1 Assault Configuration | Configuration |
128
0.28% |
112
3.59% |
22.0% | |
| 324. |
|
Hotshot Tail Blaster | Illicit |
278
0.61% |
240
7.69% |
22.76% | |
| 325. |
|
Gauntlet | Title |
91
0.2% |
84
2.69% |
27.59% | |
| 326. |
|
Latts Razzi | Crew |
97
0.21% |
94
3.01% |
26.66% | |
| 327. |
|
Seasoned Navigator | Crew |
68
0.15% |
61
1.95% |
24.19% | |
| 328. |
|
Cad Bane | Crew |
123
0.27% |
113
3.62% |
21.21% | |
| 329. |
|
Kit Fisto | Crew |
55
0.12% |
53
1.69% |
27.23% | |
| 330. |
|
Ghost | Title |
203
0.44% |
179
5.74% |
20.55% | |
| 331. |
|
Nite Owl Commandos | Crew |
50
0.11% |
44
1.41% |
26.6% | |
| 332. |
|
Grand Moff Tarkin | Crew |
131
0.29% |
115
3.68% |
21.74% | |
| 333. |
|
General Hux | Crew |
99
0.21% |
91
2.91% |
22.31% | |
| 334. |
|
Grand Inquisitor | Crew |
85
0.18% |
74
2.37% |
22.53% | |
| 335. |
|
Death Watch Commandos | Crew |
76
0.16% |
67
2.14% |
25.04% | |
| 336. |
|
Homing Torpedoes | Torpedo |
231
0.51% |
191
6.12% |
20.84% | |
| 337. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
218
0.48% |
192
6.15% |
19.96% | |
| 338. |
|
Kuiil | Crew |
195
0.43% |
166
5.32% |
21.31% | |
| 339. |
|
R5-X3 | Astromech |
91
0.2% |
78
2.5% |
22.76% | |
| 340. |
|
Backwards Tailslide | Talent |
81
0.17% |
73
2.34% |
20.88% | |
| 341. |
|
Hera Syndulla | Crew |
140
0.31% |
126
4.04% |
22.26% | |
| 342. |
|
Bossk | Gunner |
42
0.09% |
40
1.28% |
25.15% | |
| 343. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Crew |
46
0.1% |
46
1.47% |
27.22% | |
| 344. |
|
Han Solo | Gunner |
33
0.07% |
33
1.05% |
28.68% | |
| 345. |
|
Baze Malbus | Crew |
85
0.18% |
80
2.56% |
20.92% | |
| 346. |
|
Battle Meditation | Force Power |
94
0.2% |
80
2.56% |
19.4% | |
| 347. |
|
Migs Mayfeld | Gunner |
86
0.19% |
79
2.53% |
23.53% | |
| 348. |
|
Clan Wren Commandos | Crew |
88
0.19% |
84
2.69% |
25.11% | |
| 349. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | Gunner |
26
0.05% |
22
0.7% |
29.28% | |
| 350. |
|
Contingency Protocol | Modification |
152
0.33% |
102
3.27% |
19.95% | |
| 351. |
|
Informant | Crew |
74
0.16% |
64
2.05% |
20.65% | |
| 352. |
|
Tracking Fob | Illicit |
129
0.28% |
124
3.97% |
22.94% | |
| 353. |
|
Plo Koon | Crew |
45
0.09% |
42
1.34% |
24.1% | |
| 354. |
|
B6 Blade Wing Prototype | Title |
130
0.28% |
115
3.68% |
21.51% | |
| 355. |
|
Ketsu Onyo | Crew |
48
0.1% |
46
1.47% |
24.89% | |
| 356. |
|
Jango Fett | Crew |
84
0.18% |
84
2.69% |
23.28% | |
| 357. |
|
DT-798 | Gunner |
49
0.1% |
47
1.5% |
24.39% | |
| 358. |
|
Coaxium Hyperfuel | Illicit |
43
0.09% |
43
1.37% |
24.12% | |
| 359. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Crew |
80
0.17% |
72
2.3% |
21.3% | |
| 360. |
|
Maneuver-Assist MGK-300 | Configuration |
97
0.21% |
89
2.85% |
20.56% | |
| 361. |
|
Sabine Wren | Gunner |
35
0.07% |
35
1.12% |
25.55% | |
| 362. |
|
Blazer Bomb | Device |
88
0.19% |
83
2.66% |
22.63% | |
| 363. |
|
Feedback Array | Illicit |
78
0.17% |
76
2.43% |
20.42% | |
| 364. |
|
Ursa Wren | Gunner |
36
0.07% |
34
1.09% |
25.4% | |
| 365. |
|
Underslung Blaster Cannon | Cannon |
119
0.26% |
114
3.65% |
19.98% | |
| 366. |
|
Hyperspace Tracking Data | Tech |
23
0.05% |
22
0.7% |
26.35% | |
| 367. |
|
Rook Kast | Crew |
71
0.15% |
66
2.11% |
20.96% | |
| 368. |
|
First Order Ordnance Tech | Gunner |
41
0.09% |
39
1.25% |
24.88% | |
| 369. |
|
Petty Officer Thanisson | Crew |
23
0.05% |
22
0.7% |
22.37% | |
| 370. |
|
Peli Motto | Crew |
54
0.11% |
51
1.63% |
23.81% | |
| 371. |
|
TIE Defender Elite | Configuration |
114
0.25% |
102
3.27% |
18.52% | |
| 372. |
|
Strut-Lock Override | Configuration |
96
0.21% |
67
2.14% |
17.97% | |
| 373. |
|
Kaydel Connix | Crew |
17
0.03% |
16
0.51% |
22.99% | |
| 374. |
|
Larma D'Acy | Crew |
58
0.12% |
50
1.6% |
17.53% | |
| 375. |
|
Clone Captain Rex | Gunner |
47
0.1% |
47
1.5% |
20.81% | |
| 376. |
|
R4-P44 | Astromech |
76
0.16% |
75
2.4% |
18.69% | |
| 377. |
|
Agent Kallus | Crew |
81
0.17% |
75
2.4% |
17.09% | |
| 378. |
|
PZ-4CO | Crew |
31
0.06% |
30
0.96% |
19.98% | |
| 379. |
|
R5-D8 | Astromech |
121
0.26% |
106
3.39% |
15.98% | |
| 380. |
|
R2-HA | Astromech |
15
0.03% |
15
0.48% |
24.62% | |
| 381. |
|
TV-94 | Tactical Relay |
29
0.06% |
29
0.93% |
19.86% | |
| 382. |
|
C-3PO | Crew |
39
0.08% |
37
1.18% |
19.36% | |
| 383. |
|
Greef Karga | Crew |
25
0.05% |
25
0.8% |
23.81% | |
| 384. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
23
0.05% |
22
0.7% |
23.65% | |
| 385. |
|
L3-37's Programming | Configuration |
23
0.05% |
22
0.7% |
23.65% | |
| 386. |
|
Commander Malarus | Crew |
13
0.02% |
13
0.41% |
22.62% | |
| 387. |
|
Interloper Turn | Talent |
18
0.03% |
17
0.54% |
20.95% | |
| 388. |
|
R2-A3 | Astromech |
43
0.09% |
40
1.28% |
17.47% | |
| 389. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Crew |
13
0.02% |
13
0.41% |
24.1% | |
| 390. |
|
R5-K6 | Astromech |
18
0.03% |
18
0.57% |
22.39% | |
| 391. |
|
Ciena Ree | Crew |
39
0.08% |
38
1.21% |
16.48% | |
| 392. |
|
R4-P17 | Astromech |
21
0.04% |
20
0.64% |
18.12% | |
| 393. |
|
Evasion Sequence 7 | Modification |
19
0.04% |
17
0.54% |
20.58% | |
| 394. |
|
Vengeful | Talent |
6
0.01% |
6
0.19% |
26.04% | |
| 395. |
|
Kylo Ren | Crew |
16
0.03% |
16
0.51% |
18.77% | |
| 396. |
|
Roiling Anger | Force Power |
21
0.04% |
16
0.51% |
18.24% | |
| 397. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
36
0.07% |
34
1.09% |
13.34% | |
| 398. |
|
R2-F2 | Astromech |
6
0.01% |
6
0.19% |
23.64% | |
| 399. |
|
Fanatic | Talent |
10
0.02% |
10
0.32% |
20.2% | |
| 400. |
|
Unstable Sublight Engines | Modification |
6
0.01% |
6
0.19% |
19.41% | |
| 401. |
|
R5-D8 | Astromech |
6
0.01% |
6
0.19% |
19.41% | |
| 402. |
|
Point-Defense Battery | Hardpoint |
2
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
45.0% | |
| 403. |
|
Veteran Wing Leader | Command |
5
0.01% |
2
0.06% |
25.18% | |
| 404. |
|
Damage Control Team | Team |
3
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
32.5% | |
| 405. |
|
Targeting Astromech | Astromech |
5
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
17.48% | |
| 406. |
|
Optimized Power Core | Cargo |
4
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
25.0% | |
| 407. |
|
Saboteur's Map | Illicit |
2
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
35.0% | |
| 408. |
|
Prime Minister Almec | Crew |
5
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
10.36% | |
| 409. |
|
Tibanna Reserves | Cargo |
3
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
26.66% | |
| 410. |
|
Pre Vizsla | Crew |
7
0.01% |
7
0.22% |
11.44% | |
| 411. |
|
Broken Horn | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
50.0% | |
| 412. |
|
Stalwart Captain | Command |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
50.0% | |
| 413. |
|
Targeting Battery | Hardpoint |
3
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
23.33% | |
| 414. |
|
Sensor Experts | Team |
2
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
23.33% | |
| 415. |
|
Corvus | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
30.0% | |
| 416. |
|
Instigator | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
30.0% | |
| 417. |
|
Blood Crow | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
30.0% | |
| 418. |
|
Bombardment Specialists | Team |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
30.0% | |
| 419. |
|
Turbolaser Battery | Hardpoint |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
30.0% | |
| 420. |
|
Ion Cannon Battery | Hardpoint |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
30.0% | |
| 421. |
|
Merchant One | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
20.0% | |
| 422. |
|
Boosted Scanners | Cargo |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
10.0% | |
| 423. |
|
Quantum Storm | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
10.0% | |
| 424. |
|
Comms Team | Team |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
10.0% | |
| 425. |
|
Toryn Farr | Crew |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
10.0% | |
| 426. |
|
Tal Merrik | Crew |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
0.0% |