Filter
Upgrades
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Crack Shot | Talent |
5089
10.4% |
1493
44.13% |
29.47% | |
| 2. |
|
Grappling Struts | Configuration |
1897
3.87% |
1067
31.54% |
32.71% | |
| 3. |
|
Delta-7B | Configuration |
1638
3.34% |
619
18.29% |
31.02% | |
| 4. |
|
Jamming Beam | Cannon |
3951
8.07% |
1428
42.21% |
29.16% | |
| 5. |
|
R2 Astromech | Astromech |
1646
3.36% |
614
18.14% |
30.55% | |
| 6. |
|
Sense | Force Power |
1084
2.21% |
405
11.97% |
30.27% | |
| 7. |
|
Soulless One | Title |
2075
4.24% |
1090
32.21% |
30.86% | |
| 8. |
|
Discord Missiles | Missile |
1282
2.62% |
763
22.55% |
31.83% | |
| 9. |
|
TA-175 | Tactical Relay |
432
0.88% |
266
7.86% |
36.33% | |
| 10. |
|
Count Dooku | Crew |
963
1.96% |
484
14.3% |
31.05% | |
| 11. |
|
Treacherous | Talent |
492
1.0% |
298
8.8% |
32.8% | |
| 12. |
|
False Transponder Codes | Illicit |
2603
5.32% |
907
26.81% |
27.95% | |
| 13. |
|
Predator | Talent |
8406
17.18% |
2268
67.04% |
25.68% | |
| 14. |
|
Thermal Detonators | Device |
2166
4.42% |
860
25.42% |
27.1% | |
| 15. |
|
Hull Upgrade | Modification |
3890
7.95% |
1190
35.17% |
27.18% | |
| 16. |
|
Integrated S-foils | Configuration |
4635
9.47% |
1774
52.43% |
26.89% | |
| 17. |
|
Heroic | Talent |
4460
9.11% |
1699
50.22% |
26.29% | |
| 18. |
|
Fifth Brother | Gunner |
1401
2.86% |
728
21.51% |
28.74% | |
| 19. |
|
Proximity Mines | Device |
2955
6.03% |
1234
36.47% |
27.2% | |
| 20. |
|
Passive Sensors | Sensor |
2250
4.59% |
1024
30.26% |
26.63% | |
| 21. |
|
Slave I | Title |
1029
2.1% |
411
12.14% |
30.05% | |
| 22. |
|
DRK-1 Probe Droids | Device |
765
1.56% |
464
13.71% |
29.9% | |
| 23. |
|
Energy-Shell Charges | Missile |
1139
2.32% |
742
21.93% |
31.04% | |
| 24. |
|
Impervium Plating | Modification |
1670
3.41% |
977
28.87% |
28.9% | |
| 25. |
|
Proton Rockets | Missile |
3557
7.27% |
1483
43.83% |
25.75% | |
| 26. |
|
Fire-Control System | Sensor |
7205
14.72% |
2310
68.28% |
24.61% | |
| 27. |
|
Advanced Optics | Tech |
3363
6.87% |
1436
42.44% |
25.57% | |
| 28. |
|
Moldy Crow | Title |
1553
3.17% |
812
24.0% |
27.51% | |
| 29. |
|
Servomotor S-foils | Configuration |
5081
10.38% |
1944
57.46% |
25.18% | |
| 30. |
|
Maul | Crew |
1429
2.92% |
677
20.01% |
28.36% | |
| 31. |
|
Zam Wesell | Crew |
853
1.74% |
330
9.75% |
27.92% | |
| 32. |
|
Ion Cannon Turret | Turret |
2538
5.18% |
1264
37.36% |
26.31% | |
| 33. |
|
Kraken | Tactical Relay |
780
1.59% |
567
16.76% |
31.3% | |
| 34. |
|
Perceptive Copilot | Crew |
3804
7.77% |
1696
50.13% |
26.26% | |
| 35. |
|
Autoblasters | Cannon |
2022
4.13% |
837
24.74% |
26.25% | |
| 36. |
|
Contraband Cybernetics | Illicit |
5113
10.45% |
1851
54.71% |
25.38% | |
| 37. |
|
Afterburners | Modification |
3911
7.99% |
1562
46.17% |
25.0% | |
| 38. |
|
Ensnare | Talent |
816
1.66% |
547
16.16% |
30.61% | |
| 39. |
|
Proton Bombs | Device |
3245
6.63% |
1450
42.86% |
26.21% | |
| 40. |
|
Palpatine/Sidious | Crew |
415
0.84% |
268
7.92% |
31.63% | |
| 41. |
|
Proton Torpedoes | Torpedo |
5190
10.6% |
1874
55.39% |
24.48% | |
| 42. |
|
Lone Wolf | Talent |
2559
5.23% |
1195
35.32% |
26.64% | |
| 43. |
|
Concussion Missiles | Missile |
3017
6.16% |
1379
40.76% |
25.44% | |
| 44. |
|
XX-23 S-Thread Tracers | Missile |
1589
3.24% |
683
20.18% |
25.22% | |
| 45. |
|
BB Astromech | Astromech |
629
1.28% |
435
12.85% |
29.63% | |
| 46. |
|
Engine Upgrade | Modification |
2334
4.77% |
1148
33.93% |
26.65% | |
| 47. |
|
Disciplined | Talent |
820
1.67% |
486
14.36% |
28.93% | |
| 48. |
|
Dorsal Turret | Turret |
3279
6.7% |
1454
42.97% |
25.89% | |
| 49. |
|
R4 Astromech | Astromech |
4981
10.18% |
1914
56.57% |
24.48% | |
| 50. |
|
Repulsorlift Stabilizers | Configuration |
781
1.59% |
531
15.69% |
28.98% | |
| 51. |
|
Calibrated Laser Targeting | Configuration |
2337
4.77% |
1152
34.05% |
25.99% | |
| 52. |
|
Foresight | Force Power |
429
0.87% |
310
9.16% |
28.59% | |
| 53. |
|
Landing Struts | Configuration |
1117
2.28% |
728
21.51% |
28.53% | |
| 54. |
|
Fearless | Talent |
3030
6.19% |
1476
43.62% |
25.86% | |
| 55. |
|
Targeting Computer | Modification |
3045
6.22% |
1328
39.25% |
25.45% | |
| 56. |
|
Shield Upgrade | Modification |
6048
12.36% |
1954
57.75% |
24.16% | |
| 57. |
|
Pivot Wing | Configuration |
1327
2.71% |
855
25.27% |
27.01% | |
| 58. |
|
Tractor Beam | Cannon |
894
1.82% |
548
16.19% |
27.33% | |
| 59. |
|
Intimidation | Talent |
1400
2.86% |
734
21.69% |
26.46% | |
| 60. |
|
Pattern Analyzer | Tech |
3520
7.19% |
1554
45.93% |
24.92% | |
| 61. |
|
Electro-Chaff Missiles | Missile |
551
1.12% |
229
6.76% |
29.65% | |
| 62. |
|
Emperor Palpatine | Crew |
1189
2.43% |
737
21.78% |
27.22% | |
| 63. |
|
Elusive | Talent |
5344
10.92% |
1633
48.27% |
24.12% | |
| 64. |
|
Darth Vader | Crew |
865
1.76% |
583
17.23% |
27.84% | |
| 65. |
|
Seismic Charges | Device |
3103
6.34% |
1493
44.13% |
24.82% | |
| 66. |
|
Black One | Title |
994
2.03% |
626
18.5% |
27.28% | |
| 67. |
|
Juke | Talent |
2138
4.36% |
1145
33.84% |
25.45% | |
| 68. |
|
Trick Shot | Talent |
3536
7.22% |
1527
45.13% |
24.25% | |
| 69. |
|
Fanatical | Talent |
2493
5.09% |
1301
38.45% |
24.88% | |
| 70. |
|
Automated Target Priority | Tech |
996
2.03% |
557
16.46% |
26.11% | |
| 71. |
|
Leia Organa | Crew |
1056
2.15% |
677
20.01% |
26.56% | |
| 72. |
|
Greedo | Gunner |
1086
2.21% |
643
19.0% |
26.9% | |
| 73. |
|
Plasma Torpedoes | Torpedo |
3573
7.3% |
1466
43.33% |
24.77% | |
| 74. |
|
Rey's Millennium Falcon | Title |
1643
3.35% |
904
26.72% |
25.44% | |
| 75. |
|
Admiral Sloane | Crew |
285
0.58% |
193
5.7% |
30.74% | |
| 76. |
|
Delayed Fuses | Modification |
1969
4.02% |
1022
30.2% |
24.85% | |
| 77. |
|
Ruthless | Talent |
958
1.95% |
594
17.55% |
25.67% | |
| 78. |
|
Independent Calculations | Modification |
909
1.85% |
550
16.25% |
28.07% | |
| 79. |
|
Leia Organa | Crew |
483
0.98% |
344
10.16% |
28.68% | |
| 80. |
|
Rose Tico | Crew |
1009
2.06% |
637
18.82% |
26.57% | |
| 81. |
|
Marksmanship | Talent |
8897
18.18% |
2085
61.63% |
22.25% | |
| 82. |
|
Ion Cannon | Cannon |
2393
4.89% |
1128
33.34% |
24.27% | |
| 83. |
|
Shadow Caster | Title |
679
1.38% |
415
12.26% |
27.2% | |
| 84. |
|
0-0-0 | Crew |
1068
2.18% |
703
20.78% |
27.55% | |
| 85. |
|
Finn | Gunner |
1059
2.16% |
650
19.21% |
26.26% | |
| 86. |
|
Outmaneuver | Talent |
2518
5.14% |
1234
36.47% |
24.4% | |
| 87. |
|
C-3PO | Crew |
566
1.15% |
381
11.26% |
27.13% | |
| 88. |
|
Jyn Erso | Crew |
838
1.71% |
535
15.81% |
27.01% | |
| 89. |
|
R5-TK | Astromech |
271
0.55% |
190
5.61% |
29.29% | |
| 90. |
|
Advanced Sensors | Sensor |
1003
2.05% |
553
16.34% |
25.5% | |
| 91. |
|
Havoc | Title |
323
0.66% |
222
6.56% |
30.57% | |
| 92. |
|
R2-D2 | Crew |
283
0.57% |
200
5.91% |
29.16% | |
| 93. |
|
Notorious | Talent |
1608
3.28% |
658
19.45% |
25.89% | |
| 94. |
|
Special Forces Gunner | Gunner |
1942
3.96% |
1112
32.87% |
24.55% | |
| 95. |
|
Ion Missiles | Missile |
1444
2.95% |
836
24.71% |
25.07% | |
| 96. |
|
Dauntless | Title |
1125
2.29% |
724
21.4% |
25.61% | |
| 97. |
|
Sensor Scramblers | Tech |
925
1.89% |
546
16.13% |
26.4% | |
| 98. |
|
Adv. Proton Torpedoes | Torpedo |
2460
5.02% |
1256
37.12% |
22.99% | |
| 99. |
|
Proud Tradition | Talent |
1548
3.16% |
842
24.88% |
24.75% | |
| 100. |
|
R3 Astromech | Astromech |
3145
6.42% |
1496
44.22% |
23.22% | |
| 101. |
|
Daredevil | Talent |
1470
3.0% |
873
25.8% |
24.01% | |
| 102. |
|
Stealth Device | Modification |
1158
2.36% |
568
16.78% |
24.25% | |
| 103. |
|
Bistan | Gunner |
1443
2.94% |
755
22.31% |
26.0% | |
| 104. |
|
Diamond-Boron Missiles | Missile |
896
1.83% |
549
16.22% |
25.36% | |
| 105. |
|
Cluster Missiles | Missile |
3860
7.88% |
1577
46.61% |
22.53% | |
| 106. |
|
Extreme Maneuvers | Force Power |
841
1.71% |
451
13.33% |
24.74% | |
| 107. |
|
The Child | Crew |
1022
2.08% |
584
17.26% |
26.93% | |
| 108. |
|
Tierfon Belly Run | Talent |
437
0.89% |
240
7.09% |
28.39% | |
| 109. |
|
Barrage Rockets | Missile |
1796
3.67% |
898
26.54% |
24.82% | |
| 110. |
|
Heightened Perception | Force Power |
1077
2.2% |
721
21.31% |
25.39% | |
| 111. |
|
Bomblet Generator | Device |
1331
2.72% |
728
21.51% |
25.85% | |
| 112. |
|
Outrider | Title |
281
0.57% |
171
5.05% |
29.4% | |
| 113. |
|
K2-B4 | Tactical Relay |
194
0.39% |
164
4.84% |
30.73% | |
| 114. |
|
Synced Laser Cannons | Cannon |
1470
3.0% |
883
26.1% |
25.66% | |
| 115. |
|
Seventh Fleet Gunner | Gunner |
663
1.35% |
370
10.93% |
25.81% | |
| 116. |
|
Deadman's Switch | Illicit |
1595
3.26% |
973
28.76% |
23.79% | |
| 117. |
|
Heavy Laser Cannon | Cannon |
2674
5.46% |
1188
35.11% |
23.72% | |
| 118. |
|
Malice | Force Power |
1879
3.84% |
904
26.72% |
24.91% | |
| 119. |
|
R5 Astromech | Astromech |
554
1.13% |
385
11.38% |
27.35% | |
| 120. |
|
Veteran Turret Gunner | Gunner |
1433
2.92% |
856
25.3% |
24.48% | |
| 121. |
|
Ion Torpedoes | Torpedo |
1626
3.32% |
878
25.95% |
23.73% | |
| 122. |
|
Protectorate Gleb | Crew |
460
0.94% |
276
8.15% |
26.81% | |
| 123. |
|
Overtuned Modulators | Illicit |
921
1.88% |
547
16.16% |
26.29% | |
| 124. |
|
Enhanced Jamming Suite | Configuration |
1555
3.17% |
778
22.99% |
24.16% | |
| 125. |
|
Conner Nets | Device |
529
1.08% |
355
10.49% |
26.21% | |
| 126. |
|
Overdrive Thruster | Modification |
691
1.41% |
435
12.85% |
25.61% | |
| 127. |
|
General Grievous | Crew |
313
0.63% |
255
7.53% |
28.8% | |
| 128. |
|
Slave I | Title |
1282
2.62% |
698
20.63% |
23.94% | |
| 129. |
|
Kanan Jarrus | Crew |
349
0.71% |
251
7.41% |
26.21% | |
| 130. |
|
Hate | Force Power |
1746
3.56% |
1026
30.32% |
23.45% | |
| 131. |
|
R6-D8 | Astromech |
1050
2.14% |
542
16.02% |
25.77% | |
| 132. |
|
C1-10P | Astromech |
439
0.89% |
306
9.04% |
26.54% | |
| 133. |
|
L4E-R5 | Astromech |
160
0.32% |
93
2.74% |
31.68% | |
| 134. |
|
“Chopper” | Crew |
645
1.31% |
430
12.71% |
26.83% | |
| 135. |
|
Lando's Millennium Falcon | Title |
655
1.33% |
460
13.59% |
25.74% | |
| 136. |
|
Alpha-3B “Besh” | Configuration |
1274
2.6% |
702
20.75% |
23.62% | |
| 137. |
|
Electronic Baffle | Modification |
1377
2.81% |
793
23.44% |
24.27% | |
| 138. |
|
M9-G8 | Astromech |
874
1.78% |
520
15.37% |
25.55% | |
| 139. |
|
Munitions Failsafe | Modification |
2452
5.01% |
1172
34.64% |
23.1% | |
| 140. |
|
4-LOM | Crew |
289
0.59% |
211
6.23% |
27.59% | |
| 141. |
|
Patience | Force Power |
860
1.75% |
568
16.78% |
25.04% | |
| 142. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
692
1.41% |
404
11.94% |
26.29% | |
| 143. |
|
Biohexacrypt Codes | Tech |
677
1.38% |
474
14.01% |
24.89% | |
| 144. |
|
Millennium Falcon | Title |
1505
3.07% |
837
24.74% |
24.5% | |
| 145. |
|
Korr Sella | Crew |
498
1.01% |
317
9.37% |
24.42% | |
| 146. |
|
Rigged Cargo Chute | Illicit |
545
1.11% |
422
12.47% |
25.47% | |
| 147. |
|
Instinctive Aim | Force Power |
1960
4.0% |
992
29.32% |
23.11% | |
| 148. |
|
Stabilized S-foils | Configuration |
1325
2.7% |
815
24.09% |
24.46% | |
| 149. |
|
Selfless | Talent |
796
1.62% |
503
14.86% |
25.36% | |
| 150. |
|
R5-P8 | Astromech |
455
0.92% |
367
10.84% |
27.34% | |
| 151. |
|
R2-A6 | Astromech |
335
0.68% |
226
6.68% |
25.96% | |
| 152. |
|
Seventh Sister | Crew |
541
1.1% |
362
10.7% |
26.05% | |
| 153. |
|
Shattering Shot | Force Power |
772
1.57% |
440
13.0% |
25.09% | |
| 154. |
|
Composure | Talent |
929
1.89% |
599
17.7% |
24.77% | |
| 155. |
|
Dedicated | Talent |
958
1.95% |
601
17.76% |
23.82% | |
| 156. |
|
Cutthroat | Talent |
563
1.15% |
399
11.79% |
25.96% | |
| 157. |
|
Skilled Bombardier | Gunner |
999
2.04% |
653
19.3% |
23.3% | |
| 158. |
|
Vectored Cannons (RZ-1) | Configuration |
665
1.35% |
487
14.39% |
26.07% | |
| 159. |
|
Supernatural Reflexes | Force Power |
264
0.53% |
182
5.37% |
25.27% | |
| 160. |
|
Swarm Tactics | Talent |
1787
3.65% |
919
27.16% |
22.38% | |
| 161. |
|
Homing Missiles | Missile |
860
1.75% |
539
15.93% |
22.9% | |
| 162. |
|
Moff Jerjerrod | Crew |
152
0.31% |
119
3.51% |
28.84% | |
| 163. |
|
Punishing One | Title |
869
1.77% |
620
18.32% |
24.6% | |
| 164. |
|
Mag-Pulse Warheads | Missile |
2150
4.39% |
958
28.31% |
22.18% | |
| 165. |
|
Nien Nunb | Crew |
818
1.67% |
607
17.94% |
24.52% | |
| 166. |
|
R7-A7 | Astromech |
858
1.75% |
498
14.72% |
23.86% | |
| 167. |
|
Spare Parts Canisters | Modification |
525
1.07% |
398
11.76% |
25.26% | |
| 168. |
|
Veteran Tail Gunner | Gunner |
2687
5.49% |
1199
35.44% |
22.15% | |
| 169. |
|
Gamut Key | Crew |
221
0.45% |
159
4.69% |
27.89% | |
| 170. |
|
Trajectory Simulator | Sensor |
714
1.45% |
444
13.12% |
25.42% | |
| 171. |
|
Compassion | Force Power |
543
1.1% |
370
10.93% |
26.56% | |
| 172. |
|
Wartime Loadout | Configuration |
909
1.85% |
526
15.54% |
25.49% | |
| 173. |
|
Advanced SLAM | Modification |
831
1.69% |
586
17.32% |
24.16% | |
| 174. |
|
Cloaking Device | Illicit |
341
0.69% |
214
6.32% |
25.69% | |
| 175. |
|
Agent Terex | Crew |
426
0.87% |
291
8.6% |
25.47% | |
| 176. |
|
Agile Gunner | Gunner |
1219
2.49% |
762
22.52% |
23.47% | |
| 177. |
|
Concussion Bombs | Device |
842
1.72% |
542
16.02% |
23.39% | |
| 178. |
|
ST-321 | Title |
377
0.77% |
270
7.98% |
26.51% | |
| 179. |
|
Brilliant Evasion | Force Power |
2128
4.34% |
1175
34.73% |
22.41% | |
| 180. |
|
Gravitic Deflection | Talent |
297
0.6% |
241
7.12% |
27.77% | |
| 181. |
|
Marauder | Title |
922
1.88% |
602
17.79% |
24.21% | |
| 182. |
|
Ablative Plating | Modification |
731
1.49% |
446
13.18% |
25.42% | |
| 183. |
|
Synchronized Console | Modification |
1286
2.62% |
735
21.72% |
22.14% | |
| 184. |
|
R4-P Astromech | Astromech |
1364
2.78% |
771
22.79% |
23.5% | |
| 185. |
|
Ferrosphere Paint | Tech |
949
1.93% |
552
16.31% |
24.54% | |
| 186. |
|
Jabba the Hutt | Crew |
241
0.49% |
196
5.79% |
28.81% | |
| 187. |
|
Clone Commander Cody | Gunner |
446
0.91% |
336
9.93% |
25.2% | |
| 188. |
|
Wolfpack | Crew |
432
0.88% |
264
7.8% |
25.06% | |
| 189. |
|
Xanadu Blood | Title |
1454
2.97% |
738
21.81% |
24.18% | |
| 190. |
|
Collision Detector | Sensor |
507
1.03% |
380
11.23% |
24.74% | |
| 191. |
|
Dengar | Gunner |
369
0.75% |
290
8.57% |
25.88% | |
| 192. |
|
Tactical Officer | Crew |
809
1.65% |
580
17.14% |
24.52% | |
| 193. |
|
Novice Technician | Crew |
591
1.2% |
412
12.17% |
25.61% | |
| 194. |
|
Precision Ion Engines | Modification |
806
1.64% |
522
15.43% |
24.42% | |
| 195. |
|
Qi'ra | Crew |
454
0.92% |
341
10.07% |
24.95% | |
| 196. |
|
K-2SO | Crew |
554
1.13% |
404
11.94% |
25.24% | |
| 197. |
|
Deadeye Shot | Talent |
1317
2.69% |
822
24.29% |
22.55% | |
| 198. |
|
Hondo Ohnaka | Crew |
342
0.69% |
257
7.59% |
25.54% | |
| 199. |
|
BT-1 | Gunner |
852
1.74% |
638
18.85% |
23.25% | |
| 200. |
|
Korkie Kryze | Crew |
142
0.29% |
85
2.51% |
29.97% | |
| 201. |
|
The Mandalorian | Crew |
301
0.61% |
213
6.29% |
27.53% | |
| 202. |
|
Alpha-3E “Esk” | Configuration |
268
0.54% |
190
5.61% |
27.84% | |
| 203. |
|
Boba Fett | Gunner |
219
0.44% |
167
4.93% |
27.05% | |
| 204. |
|
Mist Hunter | Title |
242
0.49% |
189
5.58% |
27.1% | |
| 205. |
|
Os-1 Arsenal Loadout | Configuration |
380
0.77% |
274
8.09% |
24.4% | |
| 206. |
|
Beskar Reinforced Plating | Modification |
1685
3.44% |
628
18.56% |
23.03% | |
| 207. |
|
Andrasta | Title |
522
1.06% |
410
12.11% |
23.87% | |
| 208. |
|
Rey | Gunner |
575
1.17% |
401
11.85% |
23.96% | |
| 209. |
|
Saw Gerrera | Crew |
477
0.97% |
372
10.99% |
23.97% | |
| 210. |
|
Kaz's Fireball | Title |
709
1.44% |
464
13.71% |
23.65% | |
| 211. |
|
IG-2000 | Title |
380
0.77% |
292
8.63% |
25.51% | |
| 212. |
|
Mandalorian Optics | Modification |
1331
2.72% |
724
21.4% |
23.36% | |
| 213. |
|
Supreme Leader Snoke | Crew |
28
0.05% |
26
0.76% |
37.72% | |
| 214. |
|
Snap Shot | Talent |
639
1.3% |
478
14.12% |
22.99% | |
| 215. |
|
Savage Opress | Crew |
572
1.16% |
360
10.64% |
24.76% | |
| 216. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | Crew |
408
0.83% |
221
6.53% |
25.36% | |
| 217. |
|
Han Solo | Gunner |
297
0.6% |
214
6.32% |
23.51% | |
| 218. |
|
Captain Phasma | Crew |
265
0.54% |
222
6.56% |
25.33% | |
| 219. |
|
R4-P17 | Astromech |
865
1.76% |
576
17.02% |
22.54% | |
| 220. |
|
Zuckuss | Crew |
281
0.57% |
220
6.5% |
26.49% | |
| 221. |
|
Ion Bombs | Device |
792
1.61% |
559
16.52% |
23.46% | |
| 222. |
|
C-3PO | Crew |
235
0.48% |
189
5.58% |
27.47% | |
| 223. |
|
Expert Handling | Talent |
1271
2.59% |
866
25.59% |
21.9% | |
| 224. |
|
Tobias Beckett | Crew |
153
0.31% |
125
3.69% |
26.37% | |
| 225. |
|
IG-88D | Crew |
493
1.0% |
393
11.61% |
24.12% | |
| 226. |
|
Proton Cannons | Cannon |
1266
2.58% |
697
20.6% |
22.95% | |
| 227. |
|
Feedback Ping | Talent |
319
0.65% |
264
7.8% |
26.07% | |
| 228. |
|
R4-B11 | Astromech |
306
0.62% |
244
7.21% |
26.68% | |
| 229. |
|
Death Troopers | Crew |
330
0.67% |
267
7.89% |
25.23% | |
| 230. |
|
Director Krennic | Crew |
255
0.52% |
197
5.82% |
24.0% | |
| 231. |
|
Saturation Salvo | Talent |
785
1.6% |
420
12.41% |
23.63% | |
| 232. |
|
Debris Gambit | Talent |
338
0.69% |
268
7.92% |
25.5% | |
| 233. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
302
0.61% |
164
4.84% |
26.99% | |
| 234. |
|
Scimitar | Title |
377
0.77% |
304
8.98% |
24.01% | |
| 235. |
|
Watchful Astromech | Astromech |
215
0.43% |
175
5.17% |
25.69% | |
| 236. |
|
Razor Crest | Title |
500
1.02% |
353
10.43% |
24.84% | |
| 237. |
|
Minister Tua | Crew |
338
0.69% |
287
8.48% |
24.85% | |
| 238. |
|
Magva Yarro | Crew |
386
0.78% |
323
9.54% |
25.09% | |
| 239. |
|
Cluster Mines | Device |
415
0.84% |
336
9.93% |
24.09% | |
| 240. |
|
Drop-Seat bay | Modification |
354
0.72% |
234
6.91% |
25.83% | |
| 241. |
|
Luke Skywalker | Gunner |
84
0.17% |
66
1.95% |
27.49% | |
| 242. |
|
Marg Sabl Closure | Talent |
434
0.88% |
332
9.81% |
22.73% | |
| 243. |
|
Ghost Company | Crew |
281
0.57% |
215
6.35% |
23.76% | |
| 244. |
|
Virago | Title |
235
0.48% |
198
5.85% |
24.34% | |
| 245. |
|
Swivel Wing | Configuration |
793
1.62% |
524
15.48% |
23.41% | |
| 246. |
|
L3-37 | Crew |
316
0.64% |
247
7.3% |
24.41% | |
| 247. |
|
L3-37 | Configuration |
316
0.64% |
247
7.3% |
24.41% | |
| 248. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
334
0.68% |
279
8.24% |
22.47% | |
| 249. |
|
Hopeful | Talent |
799
1.63% |
583
17.23% |
22.78% | |
| 250. |
|
R2-C4 | Astromech |
320
0.65% |
265
7.83% |
25.52% | |
| 251. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Crew |
301
0.61% |
232
6.85% |
22.98% | |
| 252. |
|
Starbird Slash | Talent |
515
1.05% |
389
11.49% |
22.47% | |
| 253. |
|
Hotshot Gunner | Gunner |
232
0.47% |
201
5.94% |
24.72% | |
| 254. |
|
Attack Speed | Talent |
317
0.64% |
176
5.2% |
25.76% | |
| 255. |
|
Sabine Wren | Crew |
129
0.26% |
99
2.92% |
28.18% | |
| 256. |
|
Predictive Shot | Force Power |
476
0.97% |
413
12.2% |
22.48% | |
| 257. |
|
Cassian Andor | Crew |
59
0.12% |
49
1.44% |
26.12% | |
| 258. |
|
Unkar Plutt | Crew |
105
0.21% |
98
2.89% |
27.42% | |
| 259. |
|
Paige Tico | Gunner |
143
0.29% |
125
3.69% |
27.47% | |
| 260. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
252
0.51% |
184
5.43% |
24.03% | |
| 261. |
|
Clan Training | Talent |
678
1.38% |
471
13.92% |
22.83% | |
| 262. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Crew |
557
1.13% |
426
12.59% |
22.41% | |
| 263. |
|
“Fives” | Crew |
254
0.51% |
193
5.7% |
22.8% | |
| 264. |
|
Deuterium Power Cells | Tech |
493
1.0% |
342
10.1% |
22.03% | |
| 265. |
|
Cikatro Vizago | Crew |
66
0.13% |
65
1.92% |
31.12% | |
| 266. |
|
Yoda | Crew |
69
0.14% |
56
1.65% |
28.7% | |
| 267. |
|
Sensitive Controls | Configuration |
500
1.02% |
396
11.7% |
23.02% | |
| 268. |
|
Squad Leader | Talent |
409
0.83% |
286
8.45% |
22.33% | |
| 269. |
|
Boba Fett | Crew |
145
0.29% |
127
3.75% |
25.66% | |
| 270. |
|
Han Solo | Crew |
275
0.56% |
192
5.67% |
24.41% | |
| 271. |
|
Tactical Scrambler | Modification |
521
1.06% |
419
12.38% |
21.4% | |
| 272. |
|
Babu Frik | Illicit |
201
0.41% |
169
4.99% |
24.72% | |
| 273. |
|
Sensor Buoy Suite | Tech |
183
0.37% |
153
4.52% |
24.72% | |
| 274. |
|
Satine Kryze | Crew |
49
0.1% |
32
0.94% |
30.99% | |
| 275. |
|
IG-11 | Crew |
47
0.09% |
42
1.24% |
33.77% | |
| 276. |
|
Ezra Bridger | Gunner |
188
0.38% |
165
4.87% |
25.3% | |
| 277. |
|
“Chopper” | Astromech |
230
0.47% |
202
5.97% |
23.49% | |
| 278. |
|
Gar Saxon | Gunner |
195
0.39% |
160
4.72% |
25.17% | |
| 279. |
|
Suppressive Gunner | Gunner |
208
0.42% |
164
4.84% |
23.04% | |
| 280. |
|
Freelance Slicer | Crew |
110
0.22% |
96
2.83% |
26.26% | |
| 281. |
|
Angled Deflectors | Modification |
257
0.52% |
192
5.67% |
23.69% | |
| 282. |
|
Q7 Astromech | Astromech |
537
1.09% |
299
8.83% |
21.58% | |
| 283. |
|
R1-J5 | Astromech |
235
0.48% |
197
5.82% |
23.59% | |
| 284. |
|
Ancillary Ion Weapons | Cannon |
183
0.37% |
121
3.57% |
26.28% | |
| 285. |
|
Phantom | Title |
133
0.27% |
115
3.39% |
24.54% | |
| 286. |
|
“Genius” | Astromech |
158
0.32% |
127
3.75% |
25.14% | |
| 287. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
351
0.71% |
234
6.91% |
22.64% | |
| 288. |
|
Kalani | Tactical Relay |
139
0.28% |
121
3.57% |
25.18% | |
| 289. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Crew |
363
0.74% |
324
9.57% |
21.64% | |
| 290. |
|
BB-8 | Astromech |
248
0.5% |
214
6.32% |
23.04% | |
| 291. |
|
Ursa Wren | Crew |
261
0.53% |
213
6.29% |
23.9% | |
| 292. |
|
Tiber Saxon | Gunner |
197
0.4% |
153
4.52% |
22.79% | |
| 293. |
|
Targeting Synchronizer | Tech |
611
1.24% |
458
13.53% |
19.84% | |
| 294. |
|
Burnout Thrusters | Modification |
174
0.35% |
155
4.58% |
24.79% | |
| 295. |
|
Enduring | Talent |
528
1.07% |
385
11.38% |
22.31% | |
| 296. |
|
Electro-Proton Bomb | Device |
106
0.21% |
88
2.6% |
25.23% | |
| 297. |
|
Amilyn Holdo | Crew |
57
0.11% |
51
1.5% |
25.36% | |
| 298. |
|
Precise Astromech | Astromech |
74
0.15% |
56
1.65% |
30.41% | |
| 299. |
|
Wolfpack | Crew |
283
0.57% |
153
4.52% |
22.06% | |
| 300. |
|
Primed Thrusters | Tech |
348
0.71% |
297
8.77% |
20.58% | |
| 301. |
|
Target-Assist MGK-300 | Configuration |
325
0.66% |
257
7.59% |
20.32% | |
| 302. |
|
GA-97 | Crew |
47
0.09% |
43
1.27% |
24.84% | |
| 303. |
|
Aayla Secura | Crew |
150
0.3% |
117
3.45% |
22.64% | |
| 304. |
|
Intercept Booster | Configuration |
158
0.32% |
140
4.13% |
24.25% | |
| 305. |
|
GNK “Gonk” Droid | Crew |
179
0.36% |
129
3.81% |
23.36% | |
| 306. |
|
Weapons Systems Officer | Gunner |
176
0.35% |
148
4.37% |
24.27% | |
| 307. |
|
Hotshot Tail Blaster | Illicit |
346
0.7% |
279
8.24% |
23.31% | |
| 308. |
|
Mandalorian Super Commandos | Crew |
85
0.17% |
73
2.15% |
27.4% | |
| 309. |
|
Fenn Rau | Crew |
101
0.2% |
83
2.45% |
25.03% | |
| 310. |
|
Nightbrother | Title |
314
0.64% |
254
7.5% |
23.32% | |
| 311. |
|
Tristan Wren | Crew |
172
0.35% |
141
4.16% |
22.13% | |
| 312. |
|
ISB Slicer | Crew |
100
0.2% |
94
2.77% |
25.4% | |
| 313. |
|
Ion Limiter Override | Talent |
267
0.54% |
206
6.08% |
19.75% | |
| 314. |
|
Multi-Missile Pods | Missile |
219
0.44% |
204
6.03% |
23.46% | |
| 315. |
|
Hound's Tooth | Title |
190
0.38% |
169
4.99% |
21.93% | |
| 316. |
|
Kit Fisto | Crew |
57
0.11% |
55
1.62% |
28.3% | |
| 317. |
|
Captain Hark | Crew |
173
0.35% |
155
4.58% |
23.3% | |
| 318. |
|
Xg-1 Assault Configuration | Configuration |
143
0.29% |
124
3.66% |
21.84% | |
| 319. |
|
Gauntlet | Title |
93
0.19% |
86
2.54% |
28.2% | |
| 320. |
|
Inertial Dampeners | Illicit |
46
0.09% |
32
0.94% |
29.53% | |
| 321. |
|
Precognitive Reflexes | Force Power |
64
0.13% |
54
1.59% |
25.3% | |
| 322. |
|
Death Watch Commandos | Crew |
78
0.15% |
69
2.03% |
26.32% | |
| 323. |
|
Grand Inquisitor | Crew |
102
0.2% |
90
2.66% |
22.58% | |
| 324. |
|
Commander Pyre | Crew |
84
0.17% |
74
2.18% |
28.62% | |
| 325. |
|
Static Discharge Vanes | Modification |
80
0.16% |
45
1.33% |
24.92% | |
| 326. |
|
Cad Bane | Crew |
125
0.25% |
115
3.39% |
21.25% | |
| 327. |
|
Seasoned Navigator | Crew |
72
0.14% |
65
1.92% |
23.58% | |
| 328. |
|
Nite Owl Commandos | Crew |
50
0.1% |
44
1.3% |
26.52% | |
| 329. |
|
Ghost | Title |
211
0.43% |
186
5.49% |
20.15% | |
| 330. |
|
Homing Torpedoes | Torpedo |
260
0.53% |
216
6.38% |
20.92% | |
| 331. |
|
General Hux | Crew |
105
0.21% |
97
2.86% |
22.05% | |
| 332. |
|
Imperial Super Commandos | Crew |
71
0.14% |
65
1.92% |
24.74% | |
| 333. |
|
Maul | Crew |
38
0.07% |
35
1.03% |
28.1% | |
| 334. |
|
Informant | Crew |
87
0.17% |
76
2.24% |
22.01% | |
| 335. |
|
Latts Razzi | Crew |
99
0.2% |
96
2.83% |
25.35% | |
| 336. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
229
0.46% |
203
6.0% |
19.62% | |
| 337. |
|
Gar Saxon | Crew |
99
0.2% |
81
2.39% |
22.28% | |
| 338. |
|
R5-X3 | Astromech |
104
0.21% |
90
2.66% |
22.05% | |
| 339. |
|
Bossk | Gunner |
42
0.08% |
40
1.18% |
25.07% | |
| 340. |
|
Baze Malbus | Crew |
87
0.17% |
82
2.42% |
21.0% | |
| 341. |
|
Hera Syndulla | Crew |
143
0.29% |
129
3.81% |
21.98% | |
| 342. |
|
Kuiil | Crew |
199
0.4% |
169
4.99% |
20.86% | |
| 343. |
|
Battle Meditation | Force Power |
108
0.22% |
93
2.74% |
19.17% | |
| 344. |
|
Migs Mayfeld | Gunner |
91
0.18% |
84
2.48% |
23.77% | |
| 345. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Crew |
47
0.09% |
47
1.38% |
26.64% | |
| 346. |
|
Backwards Tailslide | Talent |
84
0.17% |
76
2.24% |
20.16% | |
| 347. |
|
Han Solo | Gunner |
36
0.07% |
36
1.06% |
27.28% | |
| 348. |
|
Grand Moff Tarkin | Crew |
142
0.29% |
126
3.72% |
20.01% | |
| 349. |
|
Ketsu Onyo | Crew |
51
0.1% |
48
1.41% |
24.77% | |
| 350. |
|
Clan Wren Commandos | Crew |
95
0.19% |
91
2.68% |
24.53% | |
| 351. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | Gunner |
26
0.05% |
22
0.65% |
29.28% | |
| 352. |
|
Ursa Wren | Gunner |
39
0.07% |
37
1.09% |
28.25% | |
| 353. |
|
Tracking Fob | Illicit |
135
0.27% |
130
3.84% |
22.96% | |
| 354. |
|
Coaxium Hyperfuel | Illicit |
46
0.09% |
46
1.35% |
25.3% | |
| 355. |
|
Contingency Protocol | Modification |
152
0.31% |
102
3.01% |
19.95% | |
| 356. |
|
Plo Koon | Crew |
46
0.09% |
43
1.27% |
24.06% | |
| 357. |
|
B6 Blade Wing Prototype | Title |
131
0.26% |
116
3.42% |
21.51% | |
| 358. |
|
DT-798 | Gunner |
52
0.1% |
50
1.47% |
24.21% | |
| 359. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Crew |
82
0.16% |
74
2.18% |
21.47% | |
| 360. |
|
Jango Fett | Crew |
88
0.17% |
88
2.6% |
22.71% | |
| 361. |
|
Maneuver-Assist MGK-300 | Configuration |
98
0.2% |
90
2.66% |
20.39% | |
| 362. |
|
Feedback Array | Illicit |
82
0.16% |
80
2.36% |
20.76% | |
| 363. |
|
Blazer Bomb | Device |
97
0.19% |
91
2.68% |
22.25% | |
| 364. |
|
Sabine Wren | Gunner |
37
0.07% |
37
1.09% |
25.12% | |
| 365. |
|
Underslung Blaster Cannon | Cannon |
119
0.24% |
114
3.36% |
19.94% | |
| 366. |
|
Hyperspace Tracking Data | Tech |
24
0.04% |
23
0.67% |
26.54% | |
| 367. |
|
Rook Kast | Crew |
74
0.15% |
69
2.03% |
20.62% | |
| 368. |
|
Agent Kallus | Crew |
94
0.19% |
86
2.54% |
17.96% | |
| 369. |
|
Larma D'Acy | Crew |
66
0.13% |
57
1.68% |
17.69% | |
| 370. |
|
PZ-4CO | Crew |
44
0.08% |
43
1.27% |
20.97% | |
| 371. |
|
Kaydel Connix | Crew |
19
0.03% |
18
0.53% |
24.01% | |
| 372. |
|
First Order Ordnance Tech | Gunner |
44
0.08% |
42
1.24% |
24.02% | |
| 373. |
|
Petty Officer Thanisson | Crew |
25
0.05% |
24
0.7% |
21.58% | |
| 374. |
|
TIE Defender Elite | Configuration |
121
0.24% |
109
3.22% |
18.4% | |
| 375. |
|
Peli Motto | Crew |
57
0.11% |
54
1.59% |
23.41% | |
| 376. |
|
Strut-Lock Override | Configuration |
96
0.19% |
67
1.98% |
17.97% | |
| 377. |
|
Clone Captain Rex | Gunner |
51
0.1% |
51
1.5% |
19.5% | |
| 378. |
|
Commander Malarus | Crew |
15
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
25.93% | |
| 379. |
|
R4-P44 | Astromech |
79
0.16% |
78
2.3% |
18.31% | |
| 380. |
|
R5-D8 | Astromech |
127
0.25% |
112
3.31% |
16.17% | |
| 381. |
|
C-3PO | Crew |
42
0.08% |
40
1.18% |
20.07% | |
| 382. |
|
R2-HA | Astromech |
16
0.03% |
16
0.47% |
24.86% | |
| 383. |
|
TV-94 | Tactical Relay |
30
0.06% |
30
0.88% |
19.2% | |
| 384. |
|
Greef Karga | Crew |
26
0.05% |
26
0.76% |
22.89% | |
| 385. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
23
0.04% |
22
0.65% |
23.65% | |
| 386. |
|
L3-37's Programming | Configuration |
23
0.04% |
22
0.65% |
23.65% | |
| 387. |
|
Interloper Turn | Talent |
21
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
20.2% | |
| 388. |
|
Ciena Ree | Crew |
44
0.08% |
43
1.27% |
17.39% | |
| 389. |
|
R2-A3 | Astromech |
43
0.08% |
40
1.18% |
17.47% | |
| 390. |
|
R5-K6 | Astromech |
18
0.03% |
18
0.53% |
22.39% | |
| 391. |
|
R4-P17 | Astromech |
21
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
18.12% | |
| 392. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Crew |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
22.38% | |
| 393. |
|
Evasion Sequence 7 | Modification |
19
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
20.58% | |
| 394. |
|
Vengeful | Talent |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
26.04% | |
| 395. |
|
Roiling Anger | Force Power |
21
0.04% |
16
0.47% |
18.24% | |
| 396. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
40
0.08% |
38
1.12% |
14.24% | |
| 397. |
|
Kylo Ren | Crew |
17
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
17.67% | |
| 398. |
|
R2-F2 | Astromech |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
23.64% | |
| 399. |
|
Fanatic | Talent |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
20.2% | |
| 400. |
|
Unstable Sublight Engines | Modification |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
19.41% | |
| 401. |
|
R5-D8 | Astromech |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
19.41% | |
| 402. |
|
Pre Vizsla | Crew |
13
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
9.74% | |
| 403. |
|
Point-Defense Battery | Hardpoint |
2
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
45.0% | |
| 404. |
|
Veteran Wing Leader | Command |
5
0.01% |
2
0.05% |
25.18% | |
| 405. |
|
Damage Control Team | Team |
3
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
32.5% | |
| 406. |
|
Targeting Astromech | Astromech |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
17.48% | |
| 407. |
|
Prime Minister Almec | Crew |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
8.51% | |
| 408. |
|
Optimized Power Core | Cargo |
4
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
25.0% | |
| 409. |
|
Saboteur's Map | Illicit |
2
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
35.0% | |
| 410. |
|
Tibanna Reserves | Cargo |
3
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
26.66% | |
| 411. |
|
Stalwart Captain | Command |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
50.0% | |
| 412. |
|
Broken Horn | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
50.0% | |
| 413. |
|
Targeting Battery | Hardpoint |
3
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
23.33% | |
| 414. |
|
Sensor Experts | Team |
2
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
23.33% | |
| 415. |
|
Bombardment Specialists | Team |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 416. |
|
Corvus | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 417. |
|
Instigator | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 418. |
|
Blood Crow | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 419. |
|
Turbolaser Battery | Hardpoint |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 420. |
|
Ion Cannon Battery | Hardpoint |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 421. |
|
Merchant One | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
20.0% | |
| 422. |
|
Comms Team | Team |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | |
| 423. |
|
Toryn Farr | Crew |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | |
| 424. |
|
Boosted Scanners | Cargo |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | |
| 425. |
|
Quantum Storm | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | |
| 426. |
|
Tal Merrik | Crew |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
0.0% |