Filter
Upgrades
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Crack Shot | Talent |
6460
11.76% |
1756
48.28% |
31.1% | |
| 2. |
|
Jamming Beam | Cannon |
4566
8.31% |
1598
43.93% |
30.0% | |
| 3. |
|
Leia Organa | Crew |
2373
4.32% |
928
25.51% |
32.0% | |
| 4. |
|
Delta-7B | Configuration |
2105
3.83% |
789
21.69% |
31.4% | |
| 5. |
|
R2 Astromech | Astromech |
2149
3.91% |
789
21.69% |
31.27% | |
| 6. |
|
Grappling Struts | Configuration |
1892
3.44% |
1073
29.5% |
32.67% | |
| 7. |
|
Pivot Wing | Configuration |
2341
4.26% |
1080
29.69% |
31.12% | |
| 8. |
|
Sense | Force Power |
1130
2.05% |
444
12.2% |
30.27% | |
| 9. |
|
Soulless One | Title |
2119
3.86% |
1125
30.93% |
30.83% | |
| 10. |
|
Ion Cannon Turret | Turret |
3234
5.89% |
1461
40.17% |
28.58% | |
| 11. |
|
Servomotor S-foils | Configuration |
6488
11.81% |
2178
59.88% |
27.19% | |
| 12. |
|
Heroic | Talent |
5096
9.28% |
1877
51.6% |
27.16% | |
| 13. |
|
Discord Missiles | Missile |
1291
2.35% |
771
21.19% |
31.66% | |
| 14. |
|
TA-175 | Tactical Relay |
431
0.78% |
265
7.28% |
36.41% | |
| 15. |
|
Count Dooku | Crew |
972
1.77% |
498
13.69% |
30.89% | |
| 16. |
|
Predator | Talent |
9048
16.48% |
2447
67.28% |
26.21% | |
| 17. |
|
Integrated S-foils | Configuration |
5220
9.5% |
1945
53.47% |
27.22% | |
| 18. |
|
Treacherous | Talent |
517
0.94% |
320
8.79% |
32.76% | |
| 19. |
|
False Transponder Codes | Illicit |
2582
4.7% |
891
24.49% |
28.04% | |
| 20. |
|
Hull Upgrade | Modification |
4227
7.7% |
1336
36.73% |
27.45% | |
| 21. |
|
Tactical Officer | Crew |
1521
2.77% |
778
21.39% |
30.52% | |
| 22. |
|
Veteran Turret Gunner | Gunner |
2181
3.97% |
1054
28.97% |
28.54% | |
| 23. |
|
Fifth Brother | Gunner |
1469
2.67% |
759
20.86% |
29.04% | |
| 24. |
|
Fire-Control System | Sensor |
8259
15.04% |
2529
69.53% |
25.38% | |
| 25. |
|
Thermal Detonators | Device |
2149
3.91% |
847
23.28% |
27.17% | |
| 26. |
|
Afterburners | Modification |
4687
8.53% |
1774
48.77% |
26.08% | |
| 27. |
|
Advanced Optics | Tech |
3622
6.59% |
1558
42.83% |
26.44% | |
| 28. |
|
Proximity Mines | Device |
3204
5.83% |
1364
37.5% |
27.09% | |
| 29. |
|
Slave I | Title |
1200
2.18% |
518
14.24% |
29.6% | |
| 30. |
|
Energy-Shell Charges | Missile |
1351
2.46% |
845
23.23% |
30.52% | |
| 31. |
|
Juke | Talent |
2497
4.54% |
1266
34.8% |
26.84% | |
| 32. |
|
Proton Bombs | Device |
3582
6.52% |
1586
43.6% |
26.9% | |
| 33. |
|
Passive Sensors | Sensor |
2240
4.08% |
1014
27.88% |
26.7% | |
| 34. |
|
Proton Torpedoes | Torpedo |
5913
10.77% |
2086
57.35% |
25.03% | |
| 35. |
|
DRK-1 Probe Droids | Device |
816
1.48% |
502
13.8% |
29.63% | |
| 36. |
|
Impervium Plating | Modification |
1650
3.0% |
980
26.94% |
29.2% | |
| 37. |
|
Proton Rockets | Missile |
3633
6.61% |
1545
42.48% |
25.92% | |
| 38. |
|
Moldy Crow | Title |
1576
2.87% |
821
22.57% |
27.68% | |
| 39. |
|
Perceptive Copilot | Crew |
4147
7.55% |
1843
50.67% |
26.32% | |
| 40. |
|
Maul | Crew |
1461
2.66% |
694
19.08% |
28.35% | |
| 41. |
|
Trick Shot | Talent |
4537
8.26% |
1758
48.33% |
25.2% | |
| 42. |
|
Lone Wolf | Talent |
2624
4.78% |
1244
34.2% |
27.15% | |
| 43. |
|
Black One | Title |
1349
2.45% |
767
21.08% |
27.85% | |
| 44. |
|
Zam Wesell | Crew |
852
1.55% |
329
9.04% |
28.01% | |
| 45. |
|
Kraken | Tactical Relay |
921
1.67% |
650
17.87% |
30.66% | |
| 46. |
|
R2-D2 | Crew |
438
0.79% |
287
7.89% |
30.41% | |
| 47. |
|
Ensnare | Talent |
797
1.45% |
529
14.54% |
30.98% | |
| 48. |
|
R4 Astromech | Astromech |
5508
10.03% |
2069
56.88% |
24.89% | |
| 49. |
|
Contraband Cybernetics | Illicit |
5036
9.17% |
1816
49.93% |
25.51% | |
| 50. |
|
Dorsal Turret | Turret |
3356
6.11% |
1484
40.8% |
26.47% | |
| 51. |
|
Autoblasters | Cannon |
1997
3.63% |
815
22.4% |
26.28% | |
| 52. |
|
Shield Upgrade | Modification |
6797
12.38% |
2182
59.99% |
24.55% | |
| 53. |
|
Selfless | Talent |
1037
1.88% |
614
16.88% |
28.79% | |
| 54. |
|
Pattern Analyzer | Tech |
4048
7.37% |
1717
47.2% |
25.26% | |
| 55. |
|
Tractor Beam | Cannon |
1003
1.82% |
617
16.96% |
27.73% | |
| 56. |
|
Concussion Missiles | Missile |
3037
5.53% |
1401
38.52% |
25.46% | |
| 57. |
|
Swarm Tactics | Talent |
2423
4.41% |
1102
30.29% |
25.87% | |
| 58. |
|
BB Astromech | Astromech |
681
1.24% |
477
13.11% |
29.38% | |
| 59. |
|
Engine Upgrade | Modification |
2431
4.42% |
1206
33.15% |
26.67% | |
| 60. |
|
XX-23 S-Thread Tracers | Missile |
1577
2.87% |
672
18.47% |
25.27% | |
| 61. |
|
Fearless | Talent |
3179
5.79% |
1561
42.91% |
26.02% | |
| 62. |
|
Intimidation | Talent |
1569
2.85% |
837
23.01% |
26.59% | |
| 63. |
|
Disciplined | Talent |
816
1.48% |
482
13.25% |
28.98% | |
| 64. |
|
Foresight | Force Power |
421
0.76% |
302
8.3% |
29.0% | |
| 65. |
|
Emperor Palpatine | Crew |
1235
2.24% |
746
20.51% |
27.56% | |
| 66. |
|
Seismic Charges | Device |
3349
6.1% |
1611
44.29% |
25.21% | |
| 67. |
|
Repulsorlift Stabilizers | Configuration |
753
1.37% |
509
13.99% |
29.21% | |
| 68. |
|
Palpatine/Sidious | Crew |
503
0.91% |
332
9.12% |
29.92% | |
| 69. |
|
Calibrated Laser Targeting | Configuration |
2380
4.33% |
1188
32.66% |
26.03% | |
| 70. |
|
Landing Struts | Configuration |
1101
2.0% |
716
19.68% |
28.63% | |
| 71. |
|
Targeting Computer | Modification |
2888
5.26% |
1269
34.89% |
25.8% | |
| 72. |
|
Fanatical | Talent |
2811
5.12% |
1446
39.75% |
25.26% | |
| 73. |
|
Hate | Force Power |
2361
4.3% |
1214
33.37% |
25.4% | |
| 74. |
|
Elusive | Talent |
5543
10.09% |
1736
47.73% |
24.3% | |
| 75. |
|
Darth Vader | Crew |
903
1.64% |
609
16.74% |
28.23% | |
| 76. |
|
Electro-Chaff Missiles | Missile |
551
1.0% |
229
6.29% |
29.76% | |
| 77. |
|
Kanan Jarrus | Crew |
412
0.75% |
274
7.53% |
28.29% | |
| 78. |
|
Special Forces Gunner | Gunner |
2325
4.23% |
1273
35.0% |
25.13% | |
| 79. |
|
Barrage Rockets | Missile |
1956
3.56% |
984
27.05% |
26.05% | |
| 80. |
|
Plasma Torpedoes | Torpedo |
3449
6.28% |
1412
38.82% |
25.15% | |
| 81. |
|
Outmaneuver | Talent |
2771
5.04% |
1357
37.31% |
24.67% | |
| 82. |
|
Marksmanship | Talent |
9207
16.77% |
2202
60.54% |
22.56% | |
| 83. |
|
Automated Target Priority | Tech |
987
1.79% |
548
15.06% |
26.27% | |
| 84. |
|
Admiral Sloane | Crew |
314
0.57% |
212
5.82% |
30.54% | |
| 85. |
|
Greedo | Gunner |
1091
1.98% |
648
17.81% |
27.07% | |
| 86. |
|
Delayed Fuses | Modification |
1949
3.55% |
1002
27.55% |
25.11% | |
| 87. |
|
Ion Cannon | Cannon |
2393
4.35% |
1123
30.87% |
24.56% | |
| 88. |
|
Rey's Millennium Falcon | Title |
1655
3.01% |
918
25.24% |
25.34% | |
| 89. |
|
Leia Organa | Crew |
466
0.84% |
331
9.1% |
29.03% | |
| 90. |
|
Independent Calculations | Modification |
884
1.61% |
530
14.57% |
28.25% | |
| 91. |
|
Jyn Erso | Crew |
843
1.53% |
537
14.76% |
27.39% | |
| 92. |
|
Ruthless | Talent |
955
1.73% |
591
16.24% |
25.77% | |
| 93. |
|
Rose Tico | Crew |
1070
1.94% |
681
18.72% |
26.31% | |
| 94. |
|
0-0-0 | Crew |
1080
1.96% |
712
19.57% |
27.71% | |
| 95. |
|
C-3PO | Crew |
600
1.09% |
408
11.21% |
27.06% | |
| 96. |
|
Shadow Caster | Title |
692
1.26% |
424
11.65% |
27.14% | |
| 97. |
|
Finn | Gunner |
1115
2.03% |
688
18.91% |
25.95% | |
| 98. |
|
Advanced Sensors | Sensor |
1182
2.15% |
660
18.14% |
25.02% | |
| 99. |
|
R5-TK | Astromech |
269
0.49% |
189
5.19% |
29.25% | |
| 100. |
|
Notorious | Talent |
1576
2.87% |
630
17.32% |
26.05% | |
| 101. |
|
Adv. Proton Torpedoes | Torpedo |
2537
4.62% |
1278
35.13% |
23.07% | |
| 102. |
|
Inertial Dampeners | Illicit |
204
0.37% |
116
3.18% |
30.74% | |
| 103. |
|
Ion Missiles | Missile |
1444
2.63% |
842
23.15% |
25.09% | |
| 104. |
|
General Grievous | Crew |
467
0.85% |
344
9.45% |
28.3% | |
| 105. |
|
Stealth Device | Modification |
1317
2.39% |
669
18.39% |
24.28% | |
| 106. |
|
R3 Astromech | Astromech |
3315
6.03% |
1598
43.93% |
23.3% | |
| 107. |
|
Dauntless | Title |
1124
2.04% |
723
19.87% |
25.8% | |
| 108. |
|
Proud Tradition | Talent |
1523
2.77% |
825
22.68% |
24.95% | |
| 109. |
|
Sensor Scramblers | Tech |
912
1.66% |
534
14.68% |
26.53% | |
| 110. |
|
Havoc | Title |
308
0.56% |
219
6.02% |
30.49% | |
| 111. |
|
Heightened Perception | Force Power |
1221
2.22% |
817
22.46% |
25.69% | |
| 112. |
|
Heavy Laser Cannon | Cannon |
2826
5.14% |
1270
34.91% |
24.15% | |
| 113. |
|
Diamond-Boron Missiles | Missile |
879
1.6% |
533
14.65% |
25.63% | |
| 114. |
|
Bistan | Gunner |
1460
2.65% |
770
21.17% |
26.03% | |
| 115. |
|
Daredevil | Talent |
1474
2.68% |
880
24.19% |
24.05% | |
| 116. |
|
Tierfon Belly Run | Talent |
429
0.78% |
233
6.4% |
29.04% | |
| 117. |
|
Cluster Missiles | Missile |
3954
7.2% |
1647
45.28% |
22.48% | |
| 118. |
|
Extreme Maneuvers | Force Power |
766
1.39% |
415
11.41% |
25.25% | |
| 119. |
|
K2-B4 | Tactical Relay |
226
0.41% |
191
5.25% |
29.95% | |
| 120. |
|
The Child | Crew |
977
1.77% |
553
15.2% |
27.28% | |
| 121. |
|
Deadman's Switch | Illicit |
1609
2.93% |
992
27.27% |
23.95% | |
| 122. |
|
Bomblet Generator | Device |
1307
2.38% |
716
19.68% |
26.16% | |
| 123. |
|
Overtuned Modulators | Illicit |
878
1.59% |
516
14.18% |
27.0% | |
| 124. |
|
Biohexacrypt Codes | Tech |
732
1.33% |
516
14.18% |
25.79% | |
| 125. |
|
Composure | Talent |
983
1.79% |
641
17.62% |
25.78% | |
| 126. |
|
M9-G8 | Astromech |
929
1.69% |
555
15.25% |
26.18% | |
| 127. |
|
Outrider | Title |
287
0.52% |
177
4.86% |
29.17% | |
| 128. |
|
Rigged Cargo Chute | Illicit |
620
1.12% |
474
13.03% |
25.81% | |
| 129. |
|
Malice | Force Power |
1836
3.34% |
872
23.97% |
24.95% | |
| 130. |
|
Nien Nunb | Crew |
968
1.76% |
686
18.86% |
25.02% | |
| 131. |
|
Seventh Fleet Gunner | Gunner |
647
1.17% |
380
10.44% |
26.12% | |
| 132. |
|
Collision Detector | Sensor |
652
1.18% |
465
12.78% |
26.02% | |
| 133. |
|
Protectorate Gleb | Crew |
459
0.83% |
275
7.56% |
26.92% | |
| 134. |
|
Captain Phasma | Crew |
368
0.67% |
287
7.89% |
26.98% | |
| 135. |
|
Overdrive Thruster | Modification |
678
1.23% |
423
11.63% |
25.85% | |
| 136. |
|
Ion Torpedoes | Torpedo |
1659
3.02% |
905
24.88% |
23.6% | |
| 137. |
|
Synced Laser Cannons | Cannon |
1407
2.56% |
851
23.39% |
25.64% | |
| 138. |
|
Enhanced Jamming Suite | Configuration |
1533
2.79% |
760
20.89% |
24.29% | |
| 139. |
|
R6-D8 | Astromech |
1044
1.9% |
536
14.73% |
26.01% | |
| 140. |
|
Conner Nets | Device |
529
0.96% |
355
9.76% |
26.13% | |
| 141. |
|
Millennium Falcon | Title |
1549
2.82% |
865
23.78% |
24.88% | |
| 142. |
|
Advanced SLAM | Modification |
921
1.67% |
618
16.99% |
24.69% | |
| 143. |
|
C1-10P | Astromech |
438
0.79% |
305
8.38% |
26.9% | |
| 144. |
|
R5 Astromech | Astromech |
591
1.07% |
415
11.41% |
26.51% | |
| 145. |
|
Spare Parts Canisters | Modification |
559
1.01% |
426
11.71% |
26.22% | |
| 146. |
|
Munitions Failsafe | Modification |
2464
4.48% |
1201
33.02% |
23.32% | |
| 147. |
|
Electronic Baffle | Modification |
1330
2.42% |
772
21.22% |
24.71% | |
| 148. |
|
L4E-R5 | Astromech |
160
0.29% |
93
2.55% |
31.85% | |
| 149. |
|
“Chopper” | Crew |
642
1.16% |
427
11.74% |
27.0% | |
| 150. |
|
Slave I | Title |
1219
2.22% |
659
18.11% |
24.0% | |
| 151. |
|
Lando's Millennium Falcon | Title |
721
1.31% |
503
13.83% |
25.44% | |
| 152. |
|
Alpha-3B “Besh” | Configuration |
1267
2.3% |
695
19.1% |
23.82% | |
| 153. |
|
Patience | Force Power |
834
1.51% |
546
15.01% |
25.36% | |
| 154. |
|
Supernatural Reflexes | Force Power |
339
0.61% |
240
6.59% |
25.6% | |
| 155. |
|
R5-P8 | Astromech |
458
0.83% |
369
10.14% |
27.83% | |
| 156. |
|
Instinctive Aim | Force Power |
1972
3.59% |
999
27.46% |
23.37% | |
| 157. |
|
Seventh Sister | Crew |
549
1.0% |
368
10.11% |
26.29% | |
| 158. |
|
Stabilized S-foils | Configuration |
1310
2.38% |
801
22.02% |
24.7% | |
| 159. |
|
Moff Jerjerrod | Crew |
161
0.29% |
126
3.46% |
29.68% | |
| 160. |
|
4-LOM | Crew |
294
0.53% |
215
5.91% |
27.53% | |
| 161. |
|
Sabine Wren | Crew |
158
0.28% |
117
3.21% |
30.74% | |
| 162. |
|
Korr Sella | Crew |
498
0.9% |
317
8.71% |
24.39% | |
| 163. |
|
Clone Commander Cody | Gunner |
528
0.96% |
397
10.91% |
25.65% | |
| 164. |
|
Luke Skywalker | Gunner |
138
0.25% |
105
2.88% |
29.36% | |
| 165. |
|
Trajectory Simulator | Sensor |
762
1.38% |
485
13.33% |
25.48% | |
| 166. |
|
Cutthroat | Talent |
547
0.99% |
385
10.58% |
26.2% | |
| 167. |
|
Shattering Shot | Force Power |
754
1.37% |
427
11.74% |
25.23% | |
| 168. |
|
Precision Ion Engines | Modification |
728
1.32% |
481
13.22% |
25.89% | |
| 169. |
|
Dedicated | Talent |
938
1.7% |
587
16.13% |
23.93% | |
| 170. |
|
Vectored Cannons (RZ-1) | Configuration |
658
1.19% |
481
13.22% |
26.22% | |
| 171. |
|
Punishing One | Title |
891
1.62% |
634
17.43% |
24.74% | |
| 172. |
|
Mag-Pulse Warheads | Missile |
2133
3.88% |
945
25.98% |
22.4% | |
| 173. |
|
Agent Terex | Crew |
404
0.73% |
277
7.61% |
26.23% | |
| 174. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
640
1.16% |
378
10.39% |
26.45% | |
| 175. |
|
ST-321 | Title |
421
0.76% |
298
8.19% |
26.67% | |
| 176. |
|
Homing Missiles | Missile |
877
1.59% |
554
15.23% |
22.83% | |
| 177. |
|
Skilled Bombardier | Gunner |
1067
1.94% |
707
19.43% |
22.99% | |
| 178. |
|
Veteran Tail Gunner | Gunner |
2712
4.94% |
1230
33.81% |
22.25% | |
| 179. |
|
Concussion Bombs | Device |
832
1.51% |
533
14.65% |
23.84% | |
| 180. |
|
Wartime Loadout | Configuration |
909
1.65% |
526
14.46% |
25.66% | |
| 181. |
|
R2-A6 | Astromech |
299
0.54% |
209
5.74% |
26.26% | |
| 182. |
|
Gamut Key | Crew |
214
0.38% |
153
4.2% |
28.23% | |
| 183. |
|
Qi'ra | Crew |
528
0.96% |
395
10.86% |
25.2% | |
| 184. |
|
R7-A7 | Astromech |
845
1.53% |
485
13.33% |
23.86% | |
| 185. |
|
Agile Gunner | Gunner |
1207
2.19% |
755
20.75% |
23.68% | |
| 186. |
|
Os-1 Arsenal Loadout | Configuration |
467
0.85% |
309
8.49% |
24.7% | |
| 187. |
|
Marauder | Title |
963
1.75% |
638
17.54% |
24.2% | |
| 188. |
|
Gravitic Deflection | Talent |
271
0.49% |
223
6.13% |
28.49% | |
| 189. |
|
Death Troopers | Crew |
392
0.71% |
310
8.52% |
26.71% | |
| 190. |
|
Ferrosphere Paint | Tech |
950
1.73% |
549
15.09% |
24.73% | |
| 191. |
|
Brilliant Evasion | Force Power |
2094
3.81% |
1165
32.03% |
22.6% | |
| 192. |
|
Cloaking Device | Illicit |
344
0.62% |
217
5.96% |
25.51% | |
| 193. |
|
Compassion | Force Power |
524
0.95% |
352
9.67% |
26.63% | |
| 194. |
|
Jabba the Hutt | Crew |
241
0.43% |
196
5.38% |
29.03% | |
| 195. |
|
R4-P Astromech | Astromech |
1365
2.48% |
778
21.39% |
23.57% | |
| 196. |
|
Synchronized Console | Modification |
1310
2.38% |
758
20.84% |
21.98% | |
| 197. |
|
Xanadu Blood | Title |
1435
2.61% |
723
19.87% |
24.34% | |
| 198. |
|
Wolfpack | Crew |
418
0.76% |
253
6.95% |
25.22% | |
| 199. |
|
Mist Hunter | Title |
258
0.47% |
203
5.58% |
27.38% | |
| 200. |
|
Scimitar | Title |
514
0.93% |
385
10.58% |
24.73% | |
| 201. |
|
Dengar | Gunner |
385
0.7% |
305
8.38% |
25.65% | |
| 202. |
|
Rey | Gunner |
628
1.14% |
439
12.07% |
24.43% | |
| 203. |
|
Saw Gerrera | Crew |
511
0.93% |
399
10.97% |
24.43% | |
| 204. |
|
Deadeye Shot | Talent |
1274
2.32% |
789
21.69% |
22.78% | |
| 205. |
|
Hotshot Gunner | Gunner |
314
0.57% |
259
7.12% |
25.93% | |
| 206. |
|
Novice Technician | Crew |
582
1.06% |
404
11.1% |
25.43% | |
| 207. |
|
BT-1 | Gunner |
836
1.52% |
628
17.26% |
23.48% | |
| 208. |
|
K-2SO | Crew |
538
0.98% |
391
10.75% |
25.34% | |
| 209. |
|
Korkie Kryze | Crew |
141
0.25% |
84
2.3% |
30.19% | |
| 210. |
|
Boba Fett | Gunner |
217
0.39% |
165
4.53% |
27.31% | |
| 211. |
|
Alpha-3E “Esk” | Configuration |
268
0.48% |
190
5.22% |
28.0% | |
| 212. |
|
The Mandalorian | Crew |
301
0.54% |
213
5.85% |
27.57% | |
| 213. |
|
Hondo Ohnaka | Crew |
338
0.61% |
253
6.95% |
25.51% | |
| 214. |
|
R4-P17 | Astromech |
904
1.64% |
602
16.55% |
23.05% | |
| 215. |
|
Andrasta | Title |
586
1.06% |
461
12.67% |
23.45% | |
| 216. |
|
Feedback Ping | Talent |
305
0.55% |
252
6.92% |
27.36% | |
| 217. |
|
Beskar Reinforced Plating | Modification |
1651
3.0% |
597
16.41% |
23.19% | |
| 218. |
|
Kaz's Fireball | Title |
703
1.28% |
458
12.59% |
23.93% | |
| 219. |
|
C-3PO | Crew |
224
0.4% |
179
4.92% |
28.27% | |
| 220. |
|
Ablative Plating | Modification |
614
1.11% |
405
11.13% |
25.14% | |
| 221. |
|
Supreme Leader Snoke | Crew |
32
0.05% |
30
0.82% |
36.48% | |
| 222. |
|
Han Solo | Gunner |
314
0.57% |
230
6.32% |
23.57% | |
| 223. |
|
Tobias Beckett | Crew |
188
0.34% |
152
4.17% |
25.79% | |
| 224. |
|
Ion Bombs | Device |
753
1.37% |
528
14.51% |
23.82% | |
| 225. |
|
Mandalorian Optics | Modification |
1264
2.3% |
684
18.8% |
23.57% | |
| 226. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Crew |
484
0.88% |
411
11.3% |
24.02% | |
| 227. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | Crew |
406
0.73% |
219
6.02% |
25.49% | |
| 228. |
|
IG-88D | Crew |
509
0.92% |
400
10.99% |
24.35% | |
| 229. |
|
Snap Shot | Talent |
612
1.11% |
454
12.48% |
23.05% | |
| 230. |
|
Expert Handling | Talent |
1266
2.3% |
875
24.05% |
22.08% | |
| 231. |
|
Director Krennic | Crew |
284
0.51% |
223
6.13% |
24.3% | |
| 232. |
|
Savage Opress | Crew |
547
0.99% |
336
9.23% |
24.6% | |
| 233. |
|
Zuckuss | Crew |
286
0.52% |
225
6.18% |
26.45% | |
| 234. |
|
L3-37 | Crew |
378
0.68% |
297
8.16% |
24.34% | |
| 235. |
|
L3-37 | Configuration |
378
0.68% |
297
8.16% |
24.34% | |
| 236. |
|
Proton Cannons | Cannon |
1248
2.27% |
682
18.75% |
23.0% | |
| 237. |
|
Drop-Seat bay | Modification |
333
0.6% |
213
5.85% |
26.71% | |
| 238. |
|
Watchful Astromech | Astromech |
208
0.37% |
168
4.61% |
26.58% | |
| 239. |
|
Saturation Salvo | Talent |
789
1.43% |
424
11.65% |
23.73% | |
| 240. |
|
Debris Gambit | Talent |
339
0.61% |
267
7.34% |
25.41% | |
| 241. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
381
0.69% |
320
8.79% |
23.04% | |
| 242. |
|
R4-B11 | Astromech |
290
0.52% |
233
6.4% |
27.06% | |
| 243. |
|
Virago | Title |
270
0.49% |
226
6.21% |
24.7% | |
| 244. |
|
Swivel Wing | Configuration |
774
1.41% |
506
13.91% |
23.96% | |
| 245. |
|
Cluster Mines | Device |
394
0.71% |
318
8.74% |
24.61% | |
| 246. |
|
Minister Tua | Crew |
342
0.62% |
289
7.94% |
25.08% | |
| 247. |
|
Razor Crest | Title |
492
0.89% |
345
9.48% |
25.09% | |
| 248. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
302
0.55% |
164
4.5% |
27.07% | |
| 249. |
|
Ghost Company | Crew |
266
0.48% |
203
5.58% |
24.59% | |
| 250. |
|
IG-2000 | Title |
370
0.67% |
289
7.94% |
24.43% | |
| 251. |
|
R2-C4 | Astromech |
303
0.55% |
250
6.87% |
26.59% | |
| 252. |
|
Marg Sabl Closure | Talent |
422
0.76% |
322
8.85% |
23.06% | |
| 253. |
|
Magva Yarro | Crew |
374
0.68% |
317
8.71% |
25.24% | |
| 254. |
|
Squad Leader | Talent |
438
0.79% |
307
8.44% |
23.14% | |
| 255. |
|
Hopeful | Talent |
770
1.4% |
561
15.42% |
22.97% | |
| 256. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Crew |
310
0.56% |
239
6.57% |
22.99% | |
| 257. |
|
Starbird Slash | Talent |
508
0.92% |
382
10.5% |
22.68% | |
| 258. |
|
Paige Tico | Gunner |
178
0.32% |
157
4.31% |
26.88% | |
| 259. |
|
Attack Speed | Talent |
317
0.57% |
176
4.83% |
25.83% | |
| 260. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
254
0.46% |
186
5.11% |
24.36% | |
| 261. |
|
Unkar Plutt | Crew |
102
0.18% |
95
2.61% |
27.58% | |
| 262. |
|
Cassian Andor | Crew |
61
0.11% |
51
1.4% |
26.27% | |
| 263. |
|
Predictive Shot | Force Power |
487
0.88% |
423
11.63% |
22.42% | |
| 264. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Crew |
566
1.03% |
434
11.93% |
22.65% | |
| 265. |
|
Freelance Slicer | Crew |
109
0.19% |
95
2.61% |
26.68% | |
| 266. |
|
BB-8 | Astromech |
285
0.51% |
244
6.7% |
23.85% | |
| 267. |
|
Sensor Buoy Suite | Tech |
176
0.32% |
146
4.01% |
25.67% | |
| 268. |
|
“Fives” | Crew |
251
0.45% |
190
5.22% |
23.01% | |
| 269. |
|
Babu Frik | Illicit |
199
0.36% |
167
4.59% |
25.48% | |
| 270. |
|
“Chopper” | Astromech |
226
0.41% |
198
5.44% |
24.02% | |
| 271. |
|
Sensitive Controls | Configuration |
489
0.89% |
387
10.64% |
23.32% | |
| 272. |
|
Deuterium Power Cells | Tech |
487
0.88% |
337
9.26% |
22.02% | |
| 273. |
|
Tactical Scrambler | Modification |
519
0.94% |
419
11.52% |
21.67% | |
| 274. |
|
Yoda | Crew |
69
0.12% |
56
1.53% |
28.7% | |
| 275. |
|
Clan Training | Talent |
665
1.21% |
459
12.62% |
22.71% | |
| 276. |
|
Boba Fett | Crew |
167
0.3% |
146
4.01% |
25.03% | |
| 277. |
|
Han Solo | Crew |
276
0.5% |
193
5.3% |
24.42% | |
| 278. |
|
Xg-1 Assault Configuration | Configuration |
164
0.29% |
135
3.71% |
23.8% | |
| 279. |
|
Cikatro Vizago | Crew |
68
0.12% |
67
1.84% |
30.49% | |
| 280. |
|
Gar Saxon | Gunner |
193
0.35% |
158
4.34% |
25.61% | |
| 281. |
|
Suppressive Gunner | Gunner |
201
0.36% |
157
4.31% |
23.37% | |
| 282. |
|
Angled Deflectors | Modification |
239
0.43% |
176
4.83% |
23.73% | |
| 283. |
|
Satine Kryze | Crew |
49
0.08% |
32
0.87% |
30.99% | |
| 284. |
|
Q7 Astromech | Astromech |
535
0.97% |
297
8.16% |
21.73% | |
| 285. |
|
Phantom | Title |
136
0.24% |
118
3.24% |
24.48% | |
| 286. |
|
Ancillary Ion Weapons | Cannon |
183
0.33% |
121
3.32% |
26.28% | |
| 287. |
|
Tiber Saxon | Gunner |
191
0.34% |
147
4.04% |
23.82% | |
| 288. |
|
Ezra Bridger | Gunner |
173
0.31% |
156
4.28% |
25.4% | |
| 289. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
346
0.63% |
230
6.32% |
22.76% | |
| 290. |
|
Kalani | Tactical Relay |
137
0.24% |
119
3.27% |
25.33% | |
| 291. |
|
R1-J5 | Astromech |
230
0.41% |
193
5.3% |
23.51% | |
| 292. |
|
Primed Thrusters | Tech |
382
0.69% |
329
9.04% |
21.07% | |
| 293. |
|
IG-11 | Crew |
40
0.07% |
36
0.98% |
34.05% | |
| 294. |
|
Enduring | Talent |
493
0.89% |
361
9.92% |
22.93% | |
| 295. |
|
Targeting Synchronizer | Tech |
605
1.1% |
452
12.42% |
20.07% | |
| 296. |
|
Ursa Wren | Crew |
247
0.44% |
201
5.52% |
24.2% | |
| 297. |
|
Aayla Secura | Crew |
139
0.25% |
106
2.91% |
23.6% | |
| 298. |
|
ISB Slicer | Crew |
100
0.18% |
93
2.55% |
25.93% | |
| 299. |
|
“Genius” | Astromech |
153
0.27% |
125
3.43% |
24.49% | |
| 300. |
|
Electro-Proton Bomb | Device |
105
0.19% |
87
2.39% |
25.22% | |
| 301. |
|
GNK “Gonk” Droid | Crew |
179
0.32% |
129
3.54% |
23.49% | |
| 302. |
|
Amilyn Holdo | Crew |
57
0.1% |
51
1.4% |
25.36% | |
| 303. |
|
Precise Astromech | Astromech |
74
0.13% |
56
1.53% |
30.41% | |
| 304. |
|
Wolfpack | Crew |
283
0.51% |
153
4.2% |
22.06% | |
| 305. |
|
Intercept Booster | Configuration |
154
0.28% |
137
3.76% |
24.69% | |
| 306. |
|
GA-97 | Crew |
46
0.08% |
42
1.15% |
24.84% | |
| 307. |
|
Weapons Systems Officer | Gunner |
171
0.31% |
143
3.93% |
24.67% | |
| 308. |
|
Target-Assist MGK-300 | Configuration |
314
0.57% |
246
6.76% |
20.33% | |
| 309. |
|
Burnout Thrusters | Modification |
160
0.29% |
143
3.93% |
24.43% | |
| 310. |
|
Hyperspace Tracking Data | Tech |
34
0.06% |
24
0.65% |
26.16% | |
| 311. |
|
Hound's Tooth | Title |
198
0.36% |
177
4.86% |
22.57% | |
| 312. |
|
Tristan Wren | Crew |
160
0.29% |
129
3.54% |
22.44% | |
| 313. |
|
Multi-Missile Pods | Missile |
203
0.36% |
189
5.19% |
24.1% | |
| 314. |
|
Mandalorian Super Commandos | Crew |
80
0.14% |
68
1.86% |
27.17% | |
| 315. |
|
Nightbrother | Title |
304
0.55% |
244
6.7% |
23.46% | |
| 316. |
|
Fenn Rau | Crew |
100
0.18% |
82
2.25% |
24.9% | |
| 317. |
|
Ion Limiter Override | Talent |
265
0.48% |
204
5.6% |
20.0% | |
| 318. |
|
Seasoned Navigator | Crew |
103
0.18% |
91
2.5% |
22.29% | |
| 319. |
|
Gar Saxon | Crew |
91
0.16% |
74
2.03% |
24.26% | |
| 320. |
|
Precognitive Reflexes | Force Power |
63
0.11% |
53
1.45% |
25.82% | |
| 321. |
|
Latts Razzi | Crew |
103
0.18% |
100
2.74% |
27.15% | |
| 322. |
|
Imperial Super Commandos | Crew |
68
0.12% |
62
1.7% |
26.38% | |
| 323. |
|
Commander Pyre | Crew |
82
0.14% |
72
1.97% |
29.35% | |
| 324. |
|
Grand Inquisitor | Crew |
101
0.18% |
89
2.44% |
23.3% | |
| 325. |
|
Ghost | Title |
219
0.39% |
192
5.27% |
20.49% | |
| 326. |
|
General Hux | Crew |
115
0.2% |
107
2.94% |
22.34% | |
| 327. |
|
Static Discharge Vanes | Modification |
86
0.15% |
51
1.4% |
24.81% | |
| 328. |
|
Captain Hark | Crew |
164
0.29% |
147
4.04% |
23.19% | |
| 329. |
|
Maul | Crew |
35
0.06% |
32
0.87% |
30.51% | |
| 330. |
|
Cad Bane | Crew |
127
0.23% |
117
3.21% |
21.39% | |
| 331. |
|
Hotshot Tail Blaster | Illicit |
278
0.5% |
240
6.59% |
22.76% | |
| 332. |
|
Gauntlet | Title |
91
0.16% |
84
2.3% |
27.59% | |
| 333. |
|
Kit Fisto | Crew |
55
0.1% |
53
1.45% |
27.23% | |
| 334. |
|
Nite Owl Commandos | Crew |
50
0.09% |
44
1.2% |
26.6% | |
| 335. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
235
0.42% |
209
5.74% |
20.11% | |
| 336. |
|
Grand Moff Tarkin | Crew |
135
0.24% |
119
3.27% |
21.47% | |
| 337. |
|
Han Solo | Gunner |
43
0.07% |
43
1.18% |
27.46% | |
| 338. |
|
Death Watch Commandos | Crew |
76
0.13% |
67
1.84% |
25.04% | |
| 339. |
|
Informant | Crew |
97
0.17% |
86
2.36% |
21.72% | |
| 340. |
|
Homing Torpedoes | Torpedo |
231
0.42% |
191
5.25% |
20.84% | |
| 341. |
|
Battle Meditation | Force Power |
123
0.22% |
107
2.94% |
20.06% | |
| 342. |
|
R5-X3 | Astromech |
99
0.18% |
86
2.36% |
22.23% | |
| 343. |
|
Kuiil | Crew |
195
0.35% |
166
4.56% |
21.31% | |
| 344. |
|
Hera Syndulla | Crew |
142
0.25% |
128
3.51% |
22.19% | |
| 345. |
|
Backwards Tailslide | Talent |
81
0.14% |
73
2.0% |
20.88% | |
| 346. |
|
Bossk | Gunner |
42
0.07% |
40
1.09% |
25.15% | |
| 347. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Crew |
46
0.08% |
46
1.26% |
27.22% | |
| 348. |
|
Baze Malbus | Crew |
89
0.16% |
84
2.3% |
20.7% | |
| 349. |
|
Migs Mayfeld | Gunner |
86
0.15% |
79
2.17% |
23.53% | |
| 350. |
|
Clan Wren Commandos | Crew |
88
0.16% |
84
2.3% |
25.11% | |
| 351. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | Gunner |
26
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
29.28% | |
| 352. |
|
Contingency Protocol | Modification |
152
0.27% |
102
2.8% |
19.95% | |
| 353. |
|
Ketsu Onyo | Crew |
53
0.09% |
50
1.37% |
24.06% | |
| 354. |
|
Petty Officer Thanisson | Crew |
25
0.04% |
24
0.65% |
24.02% | |
| 355. |
|
Tracking Fob | Illicit |
129
0.23% |
124
3.4% |
22.94% | |
| 356. |
|
Plo Koon | Crew |
45
0.08% |
42
1.15% |
24.1% | |
| 357. |
|
B6 Blade Wing Prototype | Title |
130
0.23% |
115
3.16% |
21.51% | |
| 358. |
|
Jango Fett | Crew |
84
0.15% |
84
2.3% |
23.28% | |
| 359. |
|
DT-798 | Gunner |
49
0.08% |
47
1.29% |
24.39% | |
| 360. |
|
Coaxium Hyperfuel | Illicit |
43
0.07% |
43
1.18% |
24.12% | |
| 361. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Crew |
80
0.14% |
72
1.97% |
21.3% | |
| 362. |
|
Maneuver-Assist MGK-300 | Configuration |
97
0.17% |
89
2.44% |
20.56% | |
| 363. |
|
Feedback Array | Illicit |
85
0.15% |
83
2.28% |
20.46% | |
| 364. |
|
Sabine Wren | Gunner |
35
0.06% |
35
0.96% |
25.55% | |
| 365. |
|
Blazer Bomb | Device |
88
0.16% |
83
2.28% |
22.63% | |
| 366. |
|
Ursa Wren | Gunner |
36
0.06% |
34
0.93% |
25.4% | |
| 367. |
|
Underslung Blaster Cannon | Cannon |
119
0.21% |
114
3.13% |
19.98% | |
| 368. |
|
C-3PO | Crew |
55
0.1% |
52
1.42% |
20.61% | |
| 369. |
|
Agent Kallus | Crew |
101
0.18% |
93
2.55% |
17.84% | |
| 370. |
|
Rook Kast | Crew |
71
0.12% |
66
1.81% |
20.96% | |
| 371. |
|
First Order Ordnance Tech | Gunner |
41
0.07% |
39
1.07% |
24.88% | |
| 372. |
|
Larma D'Acy | Crew |
65
0.11% |
56
1.53% |
17.69% | |
| 373. |
|
Kaydel Connix | Crew |
19
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
24.01% | |
| 374. |
|
Peli Motto | Crew |
54
0.09% |
51
1.4% |
23.81% | |
| 375. |
|
TIE Defender Elite | Configuration |
114
0.2% |
102
2.8% |
18.52% | |
| 376. |
|
Strut-Lock Override | Configuration |
96
0.17% |
67
1.84% |
17.97% | |
| 377. |
|
PZ-4CO | Crew |
38
0.06% |
37
1.01% |
20.79% | |
| 378. |
|
Clone Captain Rex | Gunner |
47
0.08% |
47
1.29% |
20.81% | |
| 379. |
|
R4-P44 | Astromech |
83
0.15% |
82
2.25% |
18.56% | |
| 380. |
|
R5-D8 | Astromech |
136
0.24% |
121
3.32% |
16.26% | |
| 381. |
|
R2-HA | Astromech |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
25.37% | |
| 382. |
|
TV-94 | Tactical Relay |
35
0.06% |
35
0.96% |
19.88% | |
| 383. |
|
Greef Karga | Crew |
25
0.04% |
25
0.68% |
23.81% | |
| 384. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
23
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
23.65% | |
| 385. |
|
L3-37's Programming | Configuration |
23
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
23.65% | |
| 386. |
|
Kylo Ren | Crew |
21
0.03% |
21
0.57% |
19.73% | |
| 387. |
|
Ciena Ree | Crew |
43
0.07% |
42
1.15% |
18.06% | |
| 388. |
|
Commander Malarus | Crew |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
22.62% | |
| 389. |
|
Interloper Turn | Talent |
18
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
20.95% | |
| 390. |
|
R2-A3 | Astromech |
43
0.07% |
40
1.09% |
17.47% | |
| 391. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Crew |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
24.1% | |
| 392. |
|
R5-K6 | Astromech |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
22.39% | |
| 393. |
|
R4-P17 | Astromech |
21
0.03% |
20
0.54% |
18.12% | |
| 394. |
|
Evasion Sequence 7 | Modification |
19
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
20.58% | |
| 395. |
|
Vengeful | Talent |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
26.04% | |
| 396. |
|
Roiling Anger | Force Power |
21
0.03% |
16
0.43% |
18.24% | |
| 397. |
|
Chewbacca | Crew |
40
0.07% |
38
1.04% |
12.69% | |
| 398. |
|
R2-F2 | Astromech |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
23.64% | |
| 399. |
|
Fanatic | Talent |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
20.2% | |
| 400. |
|
R5-D8 | Astromech |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
19.41% | |
| 401. |
|
Unstable Sublight Engines | Modification |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
19.41% | |
| 402. |
|
Point-Defense Battery | Hardpoint |
2
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
45.0% | |
| 403. |
|
Veteran Wing Leader | Command |
5
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
25.18% | |
| 404. |
|
Damage Control Team | Team |
3
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
32.5% | |
| 405. |
|
Targeting Astromech | Astromech |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
17.48% | |
| 406. |
|
Optimized Power Core | Cargo |
4
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
25.0% | |
| 407. |
|
Saboteur's Map | Illicit |
2
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
35.0% | |
| 408. |
|
Prime Minister Almec | Crew |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
10.36% | |
| 409. |
|
Tibanna Reserves | Cargo |
3
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
26.66% | |
| 410. |
|
Pre Vizsla | Crew |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
11.44% | |
| 411. |
|
Stalwart Captain | Command |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
50.0% | |
| 412. |
|
Broken Horn | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
50.0% | |
| 413. |
|
Targeting Battery | Hardpoint |
3
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
23.33% | |
| 414. |
|
Sensor Experts | Team |
2
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
23.33% | |
| 415. |
|
Blood Crow | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 416. |
|
Instigator | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 417. |
|
Bombardment Specialists | Team |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 418. |
|
Corvus | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 419. |
|
Turbolaser Battery | Hardpoint |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 420. |
|
Ion Cannon Battery | Hardpoint |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 421. |
|
Merchant One | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
20.0% | |
| 422. |
|
Toryn Farr | Crew |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | |
| 423. |
|
Boosted Scanners | Cargo |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | |
| 424. |
|
Quantum Storm | Title |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | |
| 425. |
|
Comms Team | Team |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | |
| 426. |
|
Tal Merrik | Crew |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
0.0% |