Filter
Upgrade: Precision Ion Engines (Modification)
Upgrade Info
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Precision Ion Engines | Modification |
806
1.64% |
522
15.43% |
24.42% |
Some Notable Squadrons
Pilots
| Position | Card Image | Pilot Name | Faction | Ship Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Iden Versio | TIE/ln Fighter |
73
0.14% |
62
1.83% |
29.53% | ||
| 2. |
|
Mining Guild Sentry | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
49
0.1% |
34
1.0% |
33.35% | ||
| 3. |
|
Obsidian Squadron Pilot | TIE/ln Fighter |
48
0.09% |
26
0.76% |
29.04% | ||
| 4. |
|
“Klick” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
113
0.23% |
70
2.06% |
25.62% | ||
| 5. |
|
Gideon Hask | TIE/ln Fighter |
45
0.09% |
41
1.21% |
28.36% | ||
| 6. |
|
“Contrail” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
55
0.11% |
54
1.59% |
27.82% | ||
| 7. |
|
“Howlrunner” | TIE/ln Fighter |
46
0.09% |
40
1.18% |
21.71% | ||
| 8. |
|
“Klick” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
25
0.05% |
25
0.73% |
26.21% | ||
| 9. |
|
Captain Rex | TIE/ln Fighter |
23
0.04% |
23
0.67% |
25.3% | ||
| 10. |
|
“Odd Ball” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
33
0.06% |
32
0.94% |
22.68% | ||
| 11. |
|
Ezra Bridger | TIE/ln Fighter |
30
0.06% |
29
0.85% |
24.31% | ||
| 12. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | TIE/ln Fighter |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
27.64% | ||
| 13. |
|
Mining Guild Surveyor | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
27.72% | ||
| 14. |
|
Ved Foslo | TIE Advanced x1 |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
52.6% | ||
| 15. |
|
Seyn Marana | TIE/ln Fighter |
39
0.07% |
39
1.15% |
18.02% | ||
| 16. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE/D Defender |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
33.07% | ||
| 17. |
|
Captain Seevor | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
33
0.06% |
33
0.97% |
19.1% | ||
| 18. |
|
Academy Pilot | TIE/ln Fighter |
28
0.05% |
26
0.76% |
20.7% | ||
| 19. |
|
Rexler Brath | TIE/D Defender |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
27.68% | ||
| 20. |
|
“Wampa” | TIE/ln Fighter |
16
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
24.55% | ||
| 21. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
22.93% | ||
| 22. |
|
Moff Gideon | TIE/ln Fighter |
12
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
18.24% | ||
| 23. |
|
Sabine Wren | TIE/ln Fighter |
14
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
20.23% | ||
| 24. |
|
“Dark Curse” | TIE/ln Fighter |
34
0.06% |
30
0.88% |
15.46% | ||
| 25. |
|
Lapin | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
12
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
23.19% | ||
| 26. |
|
Del Meeko | TIE/ln Fighter |
16
0.03% |
16
0.47% |
17.38% | ||
| 27. |
|
Ahhav | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
24
0.04% |
24
0.7% |
15.86% | ||
| 28. |
|
Magna Tolvan | TIE/ln Fighter |
24
0.04% |
23
0.67% |
17.6% | ||
| 29. |
|
“Static” | TIE/fo Fighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
24.78% | ||
| 30. |
|
Foreman Proach | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
19.58% | ||
| 31. |
|
Shadow Squadron Escort | Nimbus-class V-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
23.72% | ||
| 32. |
|
Countess Ryad | TIE/D Defender |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
14.8% | ||
| 33. |
|
Vult Skerris | TIE/D Defender |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
38.04% | ||
| 34. |
|
Maarek Stele | TIE Advanced x1 |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
17.46% | ||
| 35. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | TIE/ln Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
23.4% | ||
| 36. |
|
Tempest Squadron Pilot | TIE Advanced x1 |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
28.11% | ||
| 37. |
|
ISB Jingoist | TIE/ln Fighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
14.88% | ||
| 38. |
|
“Scourge” Skutu | TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
16.6% | ||
| 39. |
|
Overseer Yushyn | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
15.59% | ||
| 40. |
|
Yrica Quell | TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
20.87% | ||
| 41. |
|
Colonel Vessery | TIE/D Defender |
6
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
12.65% | ||
| 42. |
|
Wilhuff Tarkin | Nimbus-class V-wing |
4
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
18.47% | ||
| 43. |
|
“Longshot” | TIE/fo Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
19.58% | ||
| 44. |
|
“Mauler” Mithel | TIE/ln Fighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
12.99% | ||
| 45. |
|
Commander Malarus | TIE/fo Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
20.0% | ||
| 46. |
|
Valen Rudor | TIE/ln Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
13.2% | ||
| 47. |
|
Zertik Strom | TIE Advanced x1 |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
31.81% | ||
| 48. |
|
“Night Beast” | TIE/ln Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
15.0% | ||
| 49. |
|
“Midnight” | TIE/fo Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
13.09% | ||
| 50. |
|
Valen Rudor | TIE/ln Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
12.5% | ||
| 51. |
|
Nash Windrider | TIE/in Interceptor |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
11.9% | ||
| 52. |
|
Major Vonreg | TIE/ba Interceptor |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
3.77% | ||
| 53. |
|
Lieutenant Lorrir | TIE/in Interceptor |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
6.2% | ||
| 54. |
|
Gideon Hask | TIE/in Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 55. |
|
Loyalist Volunteer | Nimbus-class V-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
3.74% | ||
| 56. |
|
Turr Phennir | TIE/in Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
6.25% | ||
| 57. |
|
Vult Skerris | TIE/in Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
2.85% | ||
| 58. |
|
Soontir Fel | TIE/in Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.84% |
“Mauler” Mithel
Heavy Laser Cannon
Iden Versio
Gideon Hask
Deadeye Shot
Cluster Missiles
Targeting Computer
Del Meeko
ISB Jingoist
Cloaking Device
Contraband Cybernetics
Valen Rudor
“Wampa”
“Howlrunner”
Swarm Tactics
Crack Shot
Jamming Beam
“Scourge” Skutu