Filter
Upgrade: Pattern Analyzer (Tech)
Upgrade Info
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Pattern Analyzer | Tech |
3212
7.11% |
1430
45.86% |
24.75% |
Some Notable Squadrons
Pilots
| Position | Card Image | Pilot Name | Faction | Ship Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Finn | Resistance Transport Pod |
138
0.3% |
108
3.46% |
33.72% | ||
| 2. |
|
Nien Nunb | T-70 X-wing |
614
1.35% |
442
14.17% |
24.79% | ||
| 3. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
360
0.79% |
226
7.24% |
26.76% | ||
| 4. |
|
“Quickdraw” | TIE/sf Fighter |
269
0.59% |
230
7.37% |
26.27% | ||
| 5. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
256
0.56% |
194
6.22% |
25.95% | ||
| 6. |
|
Unkar Plutt | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
25
0.05% |
23
0.73% |
35.6% | ||
| 7. |
|
Vennie | MG-100 StarFortress |
74
0.16% |
64
2.05% |
27.82% | ||
| 8. |
|
Corran Horn | E-wing |
45
0.09% |
40
1.28% |
34.31% | ||
| 9. |
|
TN-3465 | TIE/fo Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
86.53% | ||
| 10. |
|
Gavin Darklighter | E-wing |
70
0.15% |
57
1.82% |
31.89% | ||
| 11. |
|
“Holo” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
104
0.23% |
88
2.82% |
24.68% | ||
| 12. |
|
Major Vonreg | TIE/ba Interceptor |
117
0.25% |
108
3.46% |
28.51% | ||
| 13. |
|
Lieutenant LeHuse | TIE/sf Fighter |
222
0.49% |
167
5.35% |
23.77% | ||
| 14. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/vn Silencer |
67
0.14% |
67
2.14% |
27.79% | ||
| 15. |
|
“Wrath” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
112
0.24% |
93
2.98% |
25.82% | ||
| 16. |
|
Captain Phasma | TIE/sf Fighter |
76
0.16% |
56
1.79% |
25.47% | ||
| 17. |
|
“Midnight” | TIE/fo Fighter |
116
0.25% |
101
3.23% |
23.04% | ||
| 18. |
|
Constable Zuvio | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
80
0.17% |
68
2.18% |
23.51% | ||
| 19. |
|
“Ember” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
74
0.16% |
60
1.92% |
22.74% | ||
| 20. |
|
Gideon Hask | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
99
0.21% |
87
2.79% |
22.24% | ||
| 21. |
|
“Blackout” | TIE/vn Silencer |
114
0.25% |
106
3.39% |
22.45% | ||
| 22. |
|
“Nightfall” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
67
0.14% |
57
1.82% |
22.16% | ||
| 23. |
|
Rogue Squadron Escort | E-wing |
23
0.05% |
19
0.6% |
28.15% | ||
| 24. |
|
“Muse” | TIE/fo Fighter |
13
0.02% |
13
0.41% |
31.08% | ||
| 25. |
|
“Backdraft” | TIE/sf Fighter |
91
0.2% |
71
2.27% |
19.75% | ||
| 26. |
|
Commander Malarus | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
25
0.05% |
24
0.76% |
28.87% | ||
| 27. |
|
Jessika Pava | T-70 X-wing |
38
0.08% |
34
1.09% |
26.66% | ||
| 28. |
|
Juno Eclipse | TIE Advanced x1 |
69
0.15% |
62
1.98% |
20.9% | ||
| 29. |
|
Nimi Chireen | T-70 X-wing |
41
0.09% |
38
1.21% |
24.07% | ||
| 30. |
|
Finch Dallow | MG-100 StarFortress |
16
0.03% |
16
0.51% |
30.32% | ||
| 31. |
|
Cova Nell | Resistance Transport |
23
0.05% |
21
0.67% |
21.32% | ||
| 32. |
|
Lieutenant Tavson | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
19
0.04% |
18
0.57% |
25.9% | ||
| 33. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
23
0.05% |
20
0.64% |
24.52% | ||
| 34. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
64
0.14% |
62
1.98% |
20.47% | ||
| 35. |
|
Paige Tico | MG-100 StarFortress |
18
0.03% |
18
0.57% |
28.18% | ||
| 36. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
57
0.12% |
56
1.79% |
17.57% | ||
| 37. |
|
Guri | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
25
0.05% |
25
0.8% |
24.59% | ||
| 38. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE/D Defender |
24
0.05% |
23
0.73% |
20.76% | ||
| 39. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | T-70 X-wing |
8
0.01% |
8
0.25% |
24.86% | ||
| 40. |
|
Major Stridan | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
9
0.01% |
9
0.28% |
26.6% | ||
| 41. |
|
“Whirlwind” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
15
0.03% |
15
0.48% |
24.94% | ||
| 42. |
|
“Longshot” | TIE/fo Fighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.25% |
28.21% | ||
| 43. |
|
“Breach” | TIE/se Bomber |
16
0.03% |
16
0.51% |
22.19% | ||
| 44. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | T-70 X-wing |
18
0.03% |
18
0.57% |
24.06% | ||
| 45. |
|
Red Squadron Expert | T-70 X-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.28% |
25.2% | ||
| 46. |
|
Nodin Chavdri | Resistance Transport |
3
0.0% |
3
0.09% |
37.9% | ||
| 47. |
|
“Recoil” | TIE/vn Silencer |
19
0.04% |
18
0.57% |
21.61% | ||
| 48. |
|
L’ulo L’ampar | RZ-2 A-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.28% |
26.88% | ||
| 49. |
|
Lieutenant Rivas | TIE/fo Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.22% |
23.1% | ||
| 50. |
|
DT-798 | TIE/fo Fighter |
17
0.03% |
17
0.54% |
21.24% | ||
| 51. |
|
709th Legion Ace | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
11
0.02% |
11
0.35% |
28.49% | ||
| 52. |
|
Lieutenant Bastian | T-70 X-wing |
9
0.01% |
8
0.25% |
23.27% | ||
| 53. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/fo Fighter |
24
0.05% |
24
0.76% |
17.86% | ||
| 54. |
|
First Order Provocateur | TIE/ba Interceptor |
5
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
20.46% | ||
| 55. |
|
“Static” | TIE/fo Fighter |
24
0.05% |
23
0.73% |
18.13% | ||
| 56. |
|
Jakku Gunrunner | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
14
0.03% |
14
0.44% |
19.16% | ||
| 57. |
|
Agent Terex | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
5
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
28.63% | ||
| 58. |
|
Black Sun Enforcer | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
41.71% | ||
| 59. |
|
“Rush” | TIE/vn Silencer |
14
0.03% |
14
0.44% |
17.04% | ||
| 60. |
|
Vi Moradi | Resistance Transport Pod |
8
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
19.81% | ||
| 61. |
|
First Order Courier | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
8
0.01% |
7
0.22% |
22.33% | ||
| 62. |
|
Petty Officer Thanisson | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
8
0.01% |
8
0.25% |
25.94% | ||
| 63. |
|
First Order Test Pilot | TIE/vn Silencer |
10
0.02% |
10
0.32% |
20.89% | ||
| 64. |
|
Commander Malarus | TIE/fo Fighter |
6
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
25.47% | ||
| 65. |
|
Ben Teene | MG-100 StarFortress |
4
0.0% |
4
0.12% |
29.09% | ||
| 66. |
|
Jaycris Tubbs | T-70 X-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.12% |
27.08% | ||
| 67. |
|
Merl Cobben | RZ-2 A-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
39.97% | ||
| 68. |
|
Lin Gaava | TIE/fo Fighter |
10
0.02% |
10
0.32% |
15.23% | ||
| 69. |
|
Cat | MG-100 StarFortress |
6
0.01% |
6
0.19% |
21.13% | ||
| 70. |
|
Sienar-Jaemus Engineer | TIE/vn Silencer |
3
0.0% |
3
0.09% |
35.59% | ||
| 71. |
|
Karé Kun | T-70 X-wing |
17
0.03% |
17
0.54% |
14.16% | ||
| 72. |
|
Zizi Tlo | RZ-2 A-wing |
8
0.01% |
8
0.25% |
17.13% | ||
| 73. |
|
“Avenger” | TIE/vn Silencer |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
28.55% | ||
| 74. |
|
Joph Seastriker | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
42.85% | ||
| 75. |
|
“Dread” | TIE/se Bomber |
4
0.0% |
4
0.12% |
25.85% | ||
| 76. |
|
Venisa Doza | T-70 X-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.19% |
19.79% | ||
| 77. |
|
Lieutenant Galek | TIE/fo Fighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
25.77% | ||
| 78. |
|
Omega Squadron Expert | TIE/sf Fighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.25% |
13.12% | ||
| 79. |
|
Wilsa Teshlo | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
27.45% | ||
| 80. |
|
Captain Cardinal | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
3
0.0% |
3
0.09% |
16.61% | ||
| 81. |
|
Knave Squadron Escort | E-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
27.5% | ||
| 82. |
|
“Null” | TIE/fo Fighter |
10
0.02% |
10
0.32% |
10.03% | ||
| 83. |
|
Greer Sonnel | RZ-2 A-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
22.91% | ||
| 84. |
|
Leema Kai | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
5
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
10.5% | ||
| 85. |
|
Zeta Squadron Survivor | TIE/sf Fighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.12% |
19.39% | ||
| 86. |
|
Black Sun Assassin | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
17.53% | ||
| 87. |
|
Ello Asty | T-70 X-wing |
14
0.03% |
14
0.44% |
8.26% | ||
| 88. |
|
Starkiller Base Pilot | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
7
0.01% |
6
0.19% |
8.77% | ||
| 89. |
|
Cobalt Squadron Bomber | MG-100 StarFortress |
3
0.0% |
3
0.09% |
16.47% | ||
| 90. |
|
Tallissan Lintra | RZ-2 A-wing |
7
0.01% |
7
0.22% |
9.3% | ||
| 91. |
|
Sarco Plank | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
5
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
10.46% | ||
| 92. |
|
New Republic Patrol | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
13.84% | ||
| 93. |
|
Agent Tierny | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
12
0.02% |
10
0.32% |
5.06% | ||
| 94. |
|
Zari Bangel | RZ-2 A-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
10.6% | ||
| 95. |
|
First Order Cadet | TIE/se Bomber |
2
0.0% |
2
0.06% |
20.08% | ||
| 96. |
|
Suralinda Javos | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
16.66% | ||
| 97. |
|
Omega Squadron Ace | TIE/fo Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
19.23% | ||
| 98. |
|
Zorii Bliss | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
15.9% | ||
| 99. |
|
Pammich Nerro Goode | Resistance Transport |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
16.66% | ||
| 100. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.09% |
10.45% | ||
| 101. |
|
Zay Versio | T-70 X-wing |
5
0.01% |
5
0.16% |
8.41% | ||
| 102. |
|
Dalan Oberos | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
16.66% | ||
| 103. |
|
Lieutenant Dormitz | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
15.0% | ||
| 104. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/se Bomber |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
20.0% | ||
| 105. |
|
Red Fury Zealot | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
12.5% | ||
| 106. |
|
Teza Nasz | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
7.35% | ||
| 107. |
|
Epsilon Squadron Cadet | TIE/fo Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
3.7% | ||
| 108. |
|
Taka Jamoreesa | Resistance Transport |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
2.5% | ||
| 109. |
|
Ronith Blario | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
0.0% | ||
| 110. |
|
“Grudge” | TIE/se Bomber |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
0.0% | ||
| 111. |
|
Seftin Vanik | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.03% |
0.0% |
“Midnight”
Swarm Tactics
Elusive
Cluster Missiles
Targeting Synchronizer
Munitions Failsafe
Commander Malarus
“Wrath”
Predator
Proud Tradition
Ion Cannon
“Whirlwind”
Marksmanship
Advanced Optics
Gideon Hask
Biohexacrypt Codes
Agent Terex
Tactical Officer
Kylo Ren
Brilliant Evasion
Major Vonreg
Lone Wolf
Deuterium Power Cells
Mag-Pulse Warheads
“Holo”