Filter
Upgrade: Pattern Analyzer (Tech)
Upgrade Info
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Pattern Analyzer | Tech |
3520
7.19% |
1554
45.93% |
24.92% |
Some Notable Squadrons
Pilots
| Position | Card Image | Pilot Name | Faction | Ship Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Finn | Resistance Transport Pod |
198
0.4% |
137
4.04% |
35.72% | ||
| 2. |
|
Nien Nunb | T-70 X-wing |
697
1.42% |
496
14.66% |
25.48% | ||
| 3. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
360
0.73% |
226
6.68% |
26.76% | ||
| 4. |
|
“Quickdraw” | TIE/sf Fighter |
333
0.68% |
274
8.09% |
25.78% | ||
| 5. |
|
Unkar Plutt | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
27
0.05% |
25
0.73% |
36.18% | ||
| 6. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
259
0.52% |
197
5.82% |
25.71% | ||
| 7. |
|
Vennie | MG-100 StarFortress |
86
0.17% |
74
2.18% |
28.04% | ||
| 8. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/vn Silencer |
84
0.17% |
82
2.42% |
28.62% | ||
| 9. |
|
Corran Horn | E-wing |
48
0.09% |
43
1.27% |
33.42% | ||
| 10. |
|
Gavin Darklighter | E-wing |
73
0.14% |
60
1.77% |
31.71% | ||
| 11. |
|
“Holo” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
107
0.21% |
91
2.68% |
24.34% | ||
| 12. |
|
Lieutenant LeHuse | TIE/sf Fighter |
222
0.45% |
167
4.93% |
23.77% | ||
| 13. |
|
“Wrath” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
114
0.23% |
95
2.8% |
26.03% | ||
| 14. |
|
Major Vonreg | TIE/ba Interceptor |
127
0.25% |
116
3.42% |
27.24% | ||
| 15. |
|
Captain Phasma | TIE/sf Fighter |
76
0.15% |
56
1.65% |
25.47% | ||
| 16. |
|
TN-3465 | TIE/fo Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
57.68% | ||
| 17. |
|
“Midnight” | TIE/fo Fighter |
123
0.25% |
107
3.16% |
22.29% | ||
| 18. |
|
Constable Zuvio | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
82
0.16% |
70
2.06% |
23.31% | ||
| 19. |
|
Lieutenant Tavson | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
26
0.05% |
25
0.73% |
29.83% | ||
| 20. |
|
“Ember” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
74
0.15% |
60
1.77% |
22.74% | ||
| 21. |
|
Gideon Hask | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
99
0.2% |
87
2.57% |
22.24% | ||
| 22. |
|
Jessika Pava | T-70 X-wing |
41
0.08% |
37
1.09% |
27.78% | ||
| 23. |
|
“Blackout” | TIE/vn Silencer |
120
0.24% |
112
3.31% |
22.19% | ||
| 24. |
|
“Nightfall” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
67
0.13% |
57
1.68% |
22.16% | ||
| 25. |
|
Rogue Squadron Escort | E-wing |
23
0.04% |
19
0.56% |
28.15% | ||
| 26. |
|
“Backdraft” | TIE/sf Fighter |
93
0.19% |
73
2.15% |
19.55% | ||
| 27. |
|
Cova Nell | Resistance Transport |
34
0.06% |
32
0.94% |
23.11% | ||
| 28. |
|
Nimi Chireen | T-70 X-wing |
43
0.08% |
40
1.18% |
24.98% | ||
| 29. |
|
Commander Malarus | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
25
0.05% |
24
0.7% |
28.87% | ||
| 30. |
|
“Muse” | TIE/fo Fighter |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
29.13% | ||
| 31. |
|
Juno Eclipse | TIE Advanced x1 |
69
0.14% |
62
1.83% |
20.9% | ||
| 32. |
|
Finch Dallow | MG-100 StarFortress |
17
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
28.93% | ||
| 33. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE/D Defender |
27
0.05% |
26
0.76% |
23.46% | ||
| 34. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
24
0.04% |
21
0.62% |
24.89% | ||
| 35. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
67
0.13% |
66
1.95% |
18.83% | ||
| 36. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
65
0.13% |
63
1.86% |
19.86% | ||
| 37. |
|
Paige Tico | MG-100 StarFortress |
18
0.03% |
18
0.53% |
28.18% | ||
| 38. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | T-70 X-wing |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
22.73% | ||
| 39. |
|
Guri | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
25
0.05% |
25
0.73% |
24.59% | ||
| 40. |
|
“Breach” | TIE/se Bomber |
20
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
22.74% | ||
| 41. |
|
Major Stridan | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
25.69% | ||
| 42. |
|
Jakku Gunrunner | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
15
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
21.45% | ||
| 43. |
|
“Whirlwind” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
15
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
24.94% | ||
| 44. |
|
“Longshot” | TIE/fo Fighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
28.21% | ||
| 45. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | T-70 X-wing |
18
0.03% |
18
0.53% |
24.06% | ||
| 46. |
|
Red Squadron Expert | T-70 X-wing |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
24.36% | ||
| 47. |
|
“Recoil” | TIE/vn Silencer |
21
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
20.97% | ||
| 48. |
|
L’ulo L’ampar | RZ-2 A-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
26.88% | ||
| 49. |
|
Lieutenant Rivas | TIE/fo Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
23.1% | ||
| 50. |
|
DT-798 | TIE/fo Fighter |
17
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
21.24% | ||
| 51. |
|
709th Legion Ace | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
12
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
27.51% | ||
| 52. |
|
Lieutenant Bastian | T-70 X-wing |
9
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
23.27% | ||
| 53. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/fo Fighter |
24
0.04% |
24
0.7% |
17.86% | ||
| 54. |
|
First Order Provocateur | TIE/ba Interceptor |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
20.46% | ||
| 55. |
|
Nodin Chavdri | Resistance Transport |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
22.42% | ||
| 56. |
|
“Static” | TIE/fo Fighter |
25
0.05% |
24
0.7% |
17.49% | ||
| 57. |
|
Agent Terex | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
28.63% | ||
| 58. |
|
Black Sun Enforcer | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
41.71% | ||
| 59. |
|
Blue Squadron Rookie | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
43.57% | ||
| 60. |
|
Vi Moradi | Resistance Transport Pod |
8
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
19.81% | ||
| 61. |
|
First Order Courier | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
8
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
22.33% | ||
| 62. |
|
“Rush” | TIE/vn Silencer |
15
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
15.9% | ||
| 63. |
|
Petty Officer Thanisson | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
25.94% | ||
| 64. |
|
Commander Malarus | TIE/fo Fighter |
7
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
23.02% | ||
| 65. |
|
Ben Teene | MG-100 StarFortress |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
29.09% | ||
| 66. |
|
First Order Test Pilot | TIE/vn Silencer |
15
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
16.97% | ||
| 67. |
|
Jaycris Tubbs | T-70 X-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
27.08% | ||
| 68. |
|
Merl Cobben | RZ-2 A-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
39.97% | ||
| 69. |
|
Cat | MG-100 StarFortress |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
21.13% | ||
| 70. |
|
Sienar-Jaemus Engineer | TIE/vn Silencer |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
35.59% | ||
| 71. |
|
Karé Kun | T-70 X-wing |
17
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
14.16% | ||
| 72. |
|
Zizi Tlo | RZ-2 A-wing |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
17.13% | ||
| 73. |
|
“Avenger” | TIE/vn Silencer |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
28.55% | ||
| 74. |
|
Lin Gaava | TIE/fo Fighter |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
12.48% | ||
| 75. |
|
Zeta Squadron Survivor | TIE/sf Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
21.21% | ||
| 76. |
|
Joph Seastriker | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
42.85% | ||
| 77. |
|
“Dread” | TIE/se Bomber |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
25.85% | ||
| 78. |
|
Venisa Doza | T-70 X-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
19.79% | ||
| 79. |
|
Dalan Oberos | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
25.83% | ||
| 80. |
|
Omega Squadron Expert | TIE/sf Fighter |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
12.99% | ||
| 81. |
|
“Null” | TIE/fo Fighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
11.11% | ||
| 82. |
|
Teza Nasz | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
19.87% | ||
| 83. |
|
Lieutenant Galek | TIE/fo Fighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
25.77% | ||
| 84. |
|
Wilsa Teshlo | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
27.45% | ||
| 85. |
|
Agent Tierny | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
15
0.03% |
13
0.38% |
7.24% | ||
| 86. |
|
Captain Cardinal | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
16.61% | ||
| 87. |
|
Knave Squadron Escort | E-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
27.5% | ||
| 88. |
|
Omega Squadron Ace | TIE/fo Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
31.02% | ||
| 89. |
|
Colonel Vessery | TIE/D Defender |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
31.66% | ||
| 90. |
|
Greer Sonnel | RZ-2 A-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
22.91% | ||
| 91. |
|
Leema Kai | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
10.5% | ||
| 92. |
|
Starkiller Base Pilot | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
11
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
9.65% | ||
| 93. |
|
Black Sun Assassin | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
17.53% | ||
| 94. |
|
Ello Asty | T-70 X-wing |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
8.26% | ||
| 95. |
|
Cobalt Squadron Bomber | MG-100 StarFortress |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
16.47% | ||
| 96. |
|
Tallissan Lintra | RZ-2 A-wing |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
9.3% | ||
| 97. |
|
Sarco Plank | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
10.46% | ||
| 98. |
|
Logistics Division Pilot | Resistance Transport |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
20.27% | ||
| 99. |
|
New Republic Patrol | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
13.84% | ||
| 100. |
|
Zari Bangel | RZ-2 A-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
10.6% | ||
| 101. |
|
First Order Cadet | TIE/se Bomber |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
20.08% | ||
| 102. |
|
Suralinda Javos | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
16.66% | ||
| 103. |
|
Zorii Bliss | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
15.9% | ||
| 104. |
|
Pammich Nerro Goode | Resistance Transport |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
16.66% | ||
| 105. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
10.45% | ||
| 106. |
|
Zay Versio | T-70 X-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
7.01% | ||
| 107. |
|
“Echo” | TIE/ph Phantom |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 108. |
|
Lieutenant Dormitz | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
15.0% | ||
| 109. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/se Bomber |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
20.0% | ||
| 110. |
|
Darth Maul | Sith Infiltrator |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
11.53% | ||
| 111. |
|
Red Fury Zealot | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 112. |
|
Epsilon Squadron Cadet | TIE/fo Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.7% | ||
| 113. |
|
Taka Jamoreesa | Resistance Transport |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
2.5% | ||
| 114. |
|
Rexler Brath | TIE/D Defender |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 115. |
|
Ronith Blario | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 116. |
|
Ric Olié | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 117. |
|
“Grudge” | TIE/se Bomber |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 118. |
|
Seftin Vanik | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 119. |
|
Zeta Squadron Pilot | TIE/fo Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% |
Temmin Wexley
Composure
Integrated S-foils
Jamming Beam
Jessika Pava
BB Astromech
Lieutenant Bastian
Finn
Heroic
Perceptive Copilot
“Midnight”
Swarm Tactics
Elusive
Cluster Missiles
Targeting Synchronizer
Munitions Failsafe
Commander Malarus
“Wrath”
Predator
Proud Tradition
Ion Cannon
“Whirlwind”
Marksmanship
Advanced Optics
Gideon Hask
Biohexacrypt Codes
Agent Terex
Tactical Officer