Filter
Upgrade: Marksmanship (Talent)
Upgrade Info
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Marksmanship | Talent |
8897
18.18% |
2085
61.63% |
22.25% |
Some Notable Squadrons
Pilots
| Position | Card Image | Pilot Name | Faction | Ship Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Petranaki Arena Ace | Nantex-class Starfighter |
30
0.06% |
20
0.59% |
45.81% | ||
| 2. |
|
Commander Malarus | TIE/fo Fighter |
94
0.19% |
54
1.59% |
35.3% | ||
| 3. |
|
Valen Rudor | TIE/ln Fighter |
77
0.15% |
50
1.47% |
36.18% | ||
| 4. |
|
Dengar | JumpMaster 5000 |
111
0.22% |
73
2.15% |
26.13% | ||
| 5. |
|
Wedge Antilles | RZ-1 A-wing |
435
0.88% |
279
8.24% |
24.65% | ||
| 6. |
|
L’ulo L’ampar | RZ-2 A-wing |
178
0.36% |
134
3.96% |
27.5% | ||
| 7. |
|
Serissu | M3-A Interceptor |
94
0.19% |
85
2.51% |
25.87% | ||
| 8. |
|
Ello Asty | T-70 X-wing |
540
1.1% |
331
9.78% |
22.43% | ||
| 9. |
|
Shaak Ti | Eta-2 Actis |
51
0.1% |
36
1.06% |
25.61% | ||
| 10. |
|
Wedge Antilles | T-65 X-wing |
381
0.77% |
307
9.07% |
23.16% | ||
| 11. |
|
Maarek Stele | TIE Advanced x1 |
241
0.49% |
206
6.08% |
23.56% | ||
| 12. |
|
Venisa Doza | T-70 X-wing |
252
0.51% |
164
4.84% |
23.61% | ||
| 13. |
|
Baron of the Empire | TIE Advanced v1 |
14
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
37.1% | ||
| 14. |
|
“Nightfall” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
74
0.15% |
49
1.44% |
24.29% | ||
| 15. |
|
Padmé Amidala | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
242
0.49% |
163
4.81% |
22.86% | ||
| 16. |
|
Jake Farrell | RZ-1 A-wing |
136
0.27% |
124
3.66% |
22.84% | ||
| 17. |
|
Durge | Rogue-class Starfighter |
213
0.43% |
173
5.11% |
23.71% | ||
| 18. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Eta-2 Actis |
152
0.31% |
98
2.89% |
22.79% | ||
| 19. |
|
Teza Nasz | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
24
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
36.8% | ||
| 20. |
|
Braylen Stramm | A/SF-01 B-wing |
105
0.21% |
94
2.77% |
25.59% | ||
| 21. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Eta-2 Actis |
184
0.37% |
114
3.36% |
20.18% | ||
| 22. |
|
Bodica Venj | Fang Fighter |
99
0.2% |
88
2.6% |
25.91% | ||
| 23. |
|
Bossk | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
461
0.94% |
339
10.02% |
20.74% | ||
| 24. |
|
Seyn Marana | TIE/ln Fighter |
179
0.36% |
167
4.93% |
21.56% | ||
| 25. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
445
0.9% |
224
6.62% |
18.94% | ||
| 26. |
|
Nien Nunb | T-70 X-wing |
86
0.17% |
79
2.33% |
25.56% | ||
| 27. |
|
Zizi Tlo | RZ-2 A-wing |
74
0.15% |
61
1.8% |
22.74% | ||
| 28. |
|
Ten Numb | A/SF-01 B-wing |
113
0.23% |
98
2.89% |
21.99% | ||
| 29. |
|
Zorii Bliss | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
89
0.18% |
84
2.48% |
25.62% | ||
| 30. |
|
Jarek Yeager | Fireball |
143
0.29% |
114
3.36% |
21.19% | ||
| 31. |
|
“Klick” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
42
0.08% |
38
1.12% |
27.33% | ||
| 32. |
|
Hera Syndulla | RZ-1 A-wing |
93
0.19% |
87
2.57% |
23.54% | ||
| 33. |
|
Tansarii Point Veteran | M3-A Interceptor |
40
0.08% |
37
1.09% |
23.21% | ||
| 34. |
|
“Wrath” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
61
0.12% |
51
1.5% |
26.74% | ||
| 35. |
|
Lieutenant LeHuse | TIE/sf Fighter |
137
0.28% |
106
3.13% |
22.24% | ||
| 36. |
|
709th Legion Ace | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
24
0.04% |
19
0.56% |
23.21% | ||
| 37. |
|
Major Vonreg | TIE/ba Interceptor |
167
0.34% |
126
3.72% |
21.28% | ||
| 38. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
52
0.1% |
51
1.5% |
23.68% | ||
| 39. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
83
0.16% |
79
2.33% |
25.26% | ||
| 40. |
|
Durge | Rogue-class Starfighter |
232
0.47% |
184
5.43% |
20.89% | ||
| 41. |
|
Major Vynder | Alpha-class Star Wing |
37
0.07% |
36
1.06% |
25.62% | ||
| 42. |
|
Laetin A’shera | M3-A Interceptor |
49
0.1% |
45
1.33% |
23.26% | ||
| 43. |
|
“Whirlwind” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
150
0.3% |
118
3.48% |
19.14% | ||
| 44. |
|
Bossk | YV-666 Light Freighter |
81
0.16% |
78
2.3% |
20.83% | ||
| 45. |
|
Tallissan Lintra | RZ-2 A-wing |
64
0.13% |
60
1.77% |
22.47% | ||
| 46. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
186
0.38% |
157
4.64% |
21.56% | ||
| 47. |
|
Magva Yarro | UT-60D U-wing |
33
0.06% |
28
0.82% |
27.2% | ||
| 48. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/vn Silencer |
40
0.08% |
38
1.12% |
28.58% | ||
| 49. |
|
“Odd Ball” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
23
0.04% |
23
0.67% |
26.26% | ||
| 50. |
|
Rose Tico | Resistance Transport Pod |
15
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
27.1% | ||
| 51. |
|
Ric Olié | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
47
0.09% |
45
1.33% |
24.01% | ||
| 52. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
77
0.15% |
71
2.09% |
20.95% | ||
| 53. |
|
Lieutenant Blount | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
21
0.04% |
21
0.62% |
32.65% | ||
| 54. |
|
General Grievous | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
178
0.36% |
158
4.67% |
19.83% | ||
| 55. |
|
Captain Nym | Scurrg H-6 bomber |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
44.55% | ||
| 56. |
|
Fenn Rau | Fang Fighter |
61
0.12% |
59
1.74% |
24.17% | ||
| 57. |
|
“Recoil” | TIE/vn Silencer |
43
0.08% |
42
1.24% |
24.07% | ||
| 58. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
76
0.15% |
62
1.83% |
22.53% | ||
| 59. |
|
Rook Kast | Gauntlet Fighter |
16
0.03% |
14
0.41% |
25.62% | ||
| 60. |
|
Red Squadron Expert | T-70 X-wing |
6
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
35.31% | ||
| 61. |
|
Juno Eclipse | TIE Advanced x1 |
64
0.13% |
58
1.71% |
22.09% | ||
| 62. |
|
Old Teroch | Fang Fighter |
83
0.16% |
80
2.36% |
22.61% | ||
| 63. |
|
“Countdown” | TIE/sk Striker |
27
0.05% |
27
0.79% |
25.61% | ||
| 64. |
|
Hera Syndulla | A/SF-01 B-wing |
42
0.08% |
36
1.06% |
23.07% | ||
| 65. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
11
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
43.37% | ||
| 66. |
|
Soontir Fel | TIE/in Interceptor |
97
0.19% |
94
2.77% |
20.19% | ||
| 67. |
|
IG-88B | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
29
0.05% |
29
0.85% |
24.25% | ||
| 68. |
|
Gavin Darklighter | E-wing |
46
0.09% |
44
1.3% |
24.61% | ||
| 69. |
|
Kath Scarlet | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
56.15% | ||
| 70. |
|
Lieutenant Galek | TIE/fo Fighter |
56
0.11% |
46
1.35% |
21.4% | ||
| 71. |
|
Tycho Celchu | RZ-1 A-wing |
80
0.16% |
75
2.21% |
20.87% | ||
| 72. |
|
DT-798 | TIE/fo Fighter |
46
0.09% |
39
1.15% |
23.22% | ||
| 73. |
|
Chewbacca | Scavenged YT-1300 |
18
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
26.03% | ||
| 74. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
58
0.11% |
48
1.41% |
20.22% | ||
| 75. |
|
Shara Bey | RZ-1 A-wing |
20
0.04% |
18
0.53% |
27.67% | ||
| 76. |
|
Ezra Bridger | Gauntlet Fighter |
22
0.04% |
22
0.65% |
30.14% | ||
| 77. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/fo Fighter |
72
0.14% |
62
1.83% |
19.58% | ||
| 78. |
|
“Slider” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
79
0.16% |
74
2.18% |
19.15% | ||
| 79. |
|
Zay Versio | T-70 X-wing |
33
0.06% |
24
0.7% |
20.98% | ||
| 80. |
|
IG-88C | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
11
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
33.05% | ||
| 81. |
|
Jango Fett | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
43
0.08% |
40
1.18% |
18.69% | ||
| 82. |
|
Sabine Wren | RZ-1 A-wing |
41
0.08% |
40
1.18% |
22.16% | ||
| 83. |
|
“Rush” | TIE/vn Silencer |
18
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
28.58% | ||
| 84. |
|
Gina Moonsong | A/SF-01 B-wing |
58
0.11% |
53
1.56% |
21.24% | ||
| 85. |
|
Dalan Oberos | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
14
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
29.43% | ||
| 86. |
|
Wedge Antilles | T-65 X-wing |
101
0.2% |
84
2.48% |
17.93% | ||
| 87. |
|
Pre Vizsla | Gauntlet Fighter |
13
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
29.95% | ||
| 88. |
|
Wat Tambor | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
19
0.03% |
19
0.56% |
25.86% | ||
| 89. |
|
Berwer Kret | Nantex-class Starfighter |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
35.16% | ||
| 90. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
48
0.09% |
42
1.24% |
20.35% | ||
| 91. |
|
Corran Horn | T-65 X-wing |
99
0.2% |
89
2.63% |
18.52% | ||
| 92. |
|
Benthic Two Tubes | UT-60D U-wing |
48
0.09% |
44
1.3% |
18.48% | ||
| 93. |
|
Airen Cracken | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
21
0.04% |
21
0.62% |
24.83% | ||
| 94. |
|
Rogue Squadron Escort | E-wing |
21
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
19.87% | ||
| 95. |
|
Zam Wesell | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
17
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
21.41% | ||
| 96. |
|
Genesis Red | M3-A Interceptor |
16
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
20.01% | ||
| 97. |
|
Kazuda Xiono | Fireball |
21
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
27.6% | ||
| 98. |
|
Thane Kyrell | T-65 X-wing |
71
0.14% |
65
1.92% |
19.74% | ||
| 99. |
|
Fenn Rau | Fang Fighter |
26
0.05% |
22
0.65% |
23.54% | ||
| 100. |
|
Chertek | Nantex-class Starfighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
28.91% | ||
| 101. |
|
“Midnight” | TIE/fo Fighter |
36
0.07% |
33
0.97% |
22.12% | ||
| 102. |
|
Sun Fac | Nantex-class Starfighter |
69
0.14% |
66
1.95% |
18.94% | ||
| 103. |
|
“Static” | TIE/fo Fighter |
26
0.05% |
25
0.73% |
21.35% | ||
| 104. |
|
Derek Klivian | RZ-1 A-wing |
45
0.09% |
44
1.3% |
21.37% | ||
| 105. |
|
Arvel Crynyd | RZ-1 A-wing |
63
0.12% |
60
1.77% |
17.68% | ||
| 106. |
|
Torani Kulda | M12-L Kimogila Fighter |
15
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
25.21% | ||
| 107. |
|
Corran Horn | E-wing |
19
0.03% |
19
0.56% |
25.79% | ||
| 108. |
|
Iden Versio | TIE/ln Fighter |
42
0.08% |
39
1.15% |
19.08% | ||
| 109. |
|
“Quickdraw” | TIE/sf Fighter |
53
0.1% |
52
1.53% |
19.23% | ||
| 110. |
|
Captain Seevor | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
26.76% | ||
| 111. |
|
“Dutch” Vander | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
19
0.03% |
18
0.53% |
22.68% | ||
| 112. |
|
Kullbee Sperado | T-65 X-wing |
23
0.04% |
21
0.62% |
21.87% | ||
| 113. |
|
Gideon Hask | TIE/ln Fighter |
59
0.12% |
57
1.68% |
19.15% | ||
| 114. |
|
Palob Godalhi | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
26.86% | ||
| 115. |
|
Gideon Hask | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
26.62% | ||
| 116. |
|
“Whisper” | TIE/ph Phantom |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
25.96% | ||
| 117. |
|
“Wolffe” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
39
0.07% |
36
1.06% |
18.42% | ||
| 118. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
27.96% | ||
| 119. |
|
The Mandalorian | ST-70 Assault Ship |
19
0.03% |
19
0.56% |
23.12% | ||
| 120. |
|
Han Solo | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
21
0.04% |
21
0.62% |
22.25% | ||
| 121. |
|
Shasa Zaro | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
31.03% | ||
| 122. |
|
Kad Solus | Fang Fighter |
31
0.06% |
29
0.85% |
21.78% | ||
| 123. |
|
Volan Das | Droid Tri-Fighter |
30
0.06% |
28
0.82% |
21.88% | ||
| 124. |
|
Boba Fett | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
33
0.06% |
33
0.97% |
19.39% | ||
| 125. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
58
0.11% |
52
1.53% |
16.77% | ||
| 126. |
|
Tomax Bren | TIE/sa Bomber |
30
0.06% |
25
0.73% |
18.96% | ||
| 127. |
|
“Duchess” | TIE/sk Striker |
30
0.06% |
27
0.79% |
17.58% | ||
| 128. |
|
Evaan Verlaine | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
29.61% | ||
| 129. |
|
Vult Skerris | TIE/D Defender |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
18.63% | ||
| 130. |
|
“Contrail” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
30
0.06% |
30
0.88% |
18.2% | ||
| 131. |
|
Netrem Pollard | A/SF-01 B-wing |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
26.73% | ||
| 132. |
|
Norra Wexley | ARC-170 Starfighter |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
22.75% | ||
| 133. |
|
Talonbane Cobra | Kihraxz Fighter |
13
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
27.41% | ||
| 134. |
|
Major Rhymer | TIE/sa Bomber |
29
0.05% |
28
0.82% |
16.53% | ||
| 135. |
|
Rey | Scavenged YT-1300 |
15
0.03% |
14
0.41% |
20.92% | ||
| 136. |
|
Poe Dameron | Scavenged YT-1300 |
24
0.04% |
21
0.62% |
18.78% | ||
| 137. |
|
IG-88D | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
12
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
22.71% | ||
| 138. |
|
Aayla Secura | Eta-2 Actis |
40
0.08% |
35
1.03% |
15.21% | ||
| 139. |
|
Ved Foslo | TIE Advanced x1 |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
27.99% | ||
| 140. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE/D Defender |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
32.55% | ||
| 141. |
|
Blade Squadron Veteran | A/SF-01 B-wing |
10
0.02% |
9
0.26% |
23.63% | ||
| 142. |
|
Nom Lumb | Rogue-class Starfighter |
22
0.04% |
22
0.65% |
20.73% | ||
| 143. |
|
IG-88A | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
19
0.03% |
19
0.56% |
17.32% | ||
| 144. |
|
Maul | Gauntlet Fighter |
12
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
21.88% | ||
| 145. |
|
“Boost” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
32
0.06% |
32
0.94% |
17.22% | ||
| 146. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
46.62% | ||
| 147. |
|
Dalan Oberos | M12-L Kimogila Fighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
28.27% | ||
| 148. |
|
Rho Squadron Pilot | Alpha-class Star Wing |
13
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
20.56% | ||
| 149. |
|
Keo Venzee | RZ-1 A-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
25.62% | ||
| 150. |
|
“Odd Ball” | BTL-B Y-wing |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
17.78% | ||
| 151. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | RZ-1 A-wing |
16
0.03% |
16
0.47% |
17.96% | ||
| 152. |
|
“Ember” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
29
0.05% |
29
0.85% |
16.44% | ||
| 153. |
|
Alexsandr Kallus | VCX-100 Light Freighter |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
21.31% | ||
| 154. |
|
Captain Feroph | TIE Reaper |
13
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
19.94% | ||
| 155. |
|
“Jag” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
22.61% | ||
| 156. |
|
Garven Dreis | T-65 X-wing |
19
0.03% |
19
0.56% |
17.16% | ||
| 157. |
|
Viktor Hel | Rogue-class Starfighter |
19
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
18.81% | ||
| 158. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
28.47% | ||
| 159. |
|
Quinn Jast | M3-A Interceptor |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
21.1% | ||
| 160. |
|
Seftin Vanik | RZ-2 A-wing |
13
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
13.81% | ||
| 161. |
|
Black Sun Ace | Kihraxz Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
22.34% | ||
| 162. |
|
“Backdraft” | TIE/sf Fighter |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
15.97% | ||
| 163. |
|
Emon Azzameen | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
21
0.04% |
21
0.62% |
14.3% | ||
| 164. |
|
Luke Skywalker | T-65 X-wing |
33
0.06% |
33
0.97% |
15.38% | ||
| 165. |
|
Greer Sonnel | RZ-2 A-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
24.86% | ||
| 166. |
|
Fearsome Predator | Droid Tri-Fighter |
16
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
16.89% | ||
| 167. |
|
Kavil | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
16.91% | ||
| 168. |
|
Storm Squadron Ace | TIE Advanced x1 |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
17.6% | ||
| 169. |
|
Wes Janson | T-65 X-wing |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
20.72% | ||
| 170. |
|
Turr Phennir | TIE/in Interceptor |
19
0.03% |
19
0.56% |
18.36% | ||
| 171. |
|
Koshka Frost | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
13
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
16.93% | ||
| 172. |
|
“Killer” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
13.23% | ||
| 173. |
|
Fenn Rau | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
21.0% | ||
| 174. |
|
“Mauler” Mithel | TIE/ln Fighter |
27
0.05% |
27
0.79% |
15.7% | ||
| 175. |
|
Captain Oicunn | VT-49 Decimator |
13
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
13.57% | ||
| 176. |
|
Ibtisam | ARC-170 Starfighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
30.11% | ||
| 177. |
|
“Scourge” Skutu | TIE/ln Fighter |
11
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
18.2% | ||
| 178. |
|
Gavyn Sykes | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
24.47% | ||
| 179. |
|
Mandalorian Royal Guard | Fang Fighter |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
21.07% | ||
| 180. |
|
Saw Gerrera | UT-60D U-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
19.56% | ||
| 181. |
|
“Odd Ball” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
21.64% | ||
| 182. |
|
Gideon Hask | TIE/in Interceptor |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
17.95% | ||
| 183. |
|
Lieutenant Karsabi | Alpha-class Star Wing |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
29.22% | ||
| 184. |
|
Sigma 7 | TIE/in Interceptor |
15
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
16.65% | ||
| 185. |
|
“Blackout” | TIE/vn Silencer |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
16.1% | ||
| 186. |
|
Kyle Katarn | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
19
0.03% |
19
0.56% |
16.55% | ||
| 187. |
|
“Knack” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
24.42% | ||
| 188. |
|
Green Squadron Pilot | RZ-1 A-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
18.81% | ||
| 189. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Attack Shuttle |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
43.95% | ||
| 190. |
|
“Stub” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
19.07% | ||
| 191. |
|
Finn | Resistance Transport Pod |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
19.62% | ||
| 192. |
|
Del Meeko | TIE/ln Fighter |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
21.98% | ||
| 193. |
|
Zertik Strom | TIE Advanced x1 |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
40.1% | ||
| 194. |
|
Dace Bonearm | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
23.49% | ||
| 195. |
|
Ketsu Onyo | Lancer-class Pursuit Craft |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
36.01% | ||
| 196. |
|
Tel Trevura | JumpMaster 5000 |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
20.41% | ||
| 197. |
|
“Pure Sabacc” | TIE/sk Striker |
22
0.04% |
22
0.65% |
15.95% | ||
| 198. |
|
Colonel Vessery | TIE/D Defender |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
19.4% | ||
| 199. |
|
Guri | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
13
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
17.2% | ||
| 200. |
|
Phlac-Arphocc Prototype | Droid Tri-Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
35.27% | ||
| 201. |
|
Wilhuff Tarkin | Nimbus-class V-wing |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
20.22% | ||
| 202. |
|
“Breach” | TIE/se Bomber |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
20.04% | ||
| 203. |
|
DIS-T81 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
17.96% | ||
| 204. |
|
Leevan Tenza | T-65 X-wing |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
24.98% | ||
| 205. |
|
Outer Rim Pioneer | Escape Craft |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
24.71% | ||
| 206. |
|
Rexler Brath | TIE/D Defender |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
19.9% | ||
| 207. |
|
“Echo” | TIE/ph Phantom |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
14.62% | ||
| 208. |
|
Horton Salm | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
8
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
21.87% | ||
| 209. |
|
Chewbacca | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
31.74% | ||
| 210. |
|
Latts Razzi | YV-666 Light Freighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
31.64% | ||
| 211. |
|
Moralo Eval | YV-666 Light Freighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
15.83% | ||
| 212. |
|
“Broadside” | BTL-B Y-wing |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
17.03% | ||
| 213. |
|
New Republic Patrol | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
18.72% | ||
| 214. |
|
Black Sun Assassin | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
24.04% | ||
| 215. |
|
“Vagabond” | TIE/sk Striker |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
25.75% | ||
| 216. |
|
Aurra Sing | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
23.41% | ||
| 217. |
|
“Howlrunner” | TIE/ln Fighter |
12
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
15.02% | ||
| 218. |
|
Captain Phasma | TIE/sf Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
21.23% | ||
| 219. |
|
Shaak Ti | Eta-2 Actis |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
22.73% | ||
| 220. |
|
DIS-347 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
20.52% | ||
| 221. |
|
Vult Skerris | TIE/in Interceptor |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
14.18% | ||
| 222. |
|
Clan Wren Volunteer | Fang Fighter |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
17.23% | ||
| 223. |
|
Skakoan Ace | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
31.05% | ||
| 224. |
|
Countess Ryad | TIE/D Defender |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
15.07% | ||
| 225. |
|
Morna Kee | VT-49 Decimator |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
21.16% | ||
| 226. |
|
Rear Admiral Chiraneau | VT-49 Decimator |
14
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
14.84% | ||
| 227. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Escape Craft |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
15.08% | ||
| 228. |
|
Ciena Ree | TIE/in Interceptor |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
16.09% | ||
| 229. |
|
Cassian Andor | UT-60D U-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
18.54% | ||
| 230. |
|
“Matchstick” | BTL-B Y-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
20.3% | ||
| 231. |
|
Stalgasin Hive Guard | Nantex-class Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
19.34% | ||
| 232. |
|
Leema Kai | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
17.02% | ||
| 233. |
|
“Odd Ball” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
15.06% | ||
| 234. |
|
Kelrodo-Ai Holdout | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
21.71% | ||
| 235. |
|
Cova Nell | Resistance Transport |
15
0.03% |
13
0.38% |
13.51% | ||
| 236. |
|
“Kickback” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
18.95% | ||
| 237. |
|
Yrica Quell | TIE/ln Fighter |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
14.88% | ||
| 238. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
13.08% | ||
| 239. |
|
First Order Test Pilot | TIE/vn Silencer |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
26.62% | ||
| 240. |
|
Red Squadron Veteran | T-65 X-wing |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
14.82% | ||
| 241. |
|
Drea Renthal | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
25.05% | ||
| 242. |
|
Jedi General | Eta-2 Actis |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
38.54% | ||
| 243. |
|
Blue Squadron Protector | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
20.9% | ||
| 244. |
|
Squad Seven Veteran | ARC-170 Starfighter |
7
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
15.3% | ||
| 245. |
|
Karé Kun | T-70 X-wing |
15
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
13.39% | ||
| 246. |
|
Major Vermeil | TIE Reaper |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
12.39% | ||
| 247. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Gauntlet Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
23.58% | ||
| 248. |
|
IG-102 | Rogue-class Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
30.15% | ||
| 249. |
|
Krassis Trelix | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
14.71% | ||
| 250. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
14.87% | ||
| 251. |
|
Heff Tobber | UT-60D U-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
35.0% | ||
| 252. |
|
Captain Jonus | TIE/sa Bomber |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
17.81% | ||
| 253. |
|
Prince Xizor | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
34.46% | ||
| 254. |
|
“Hawk” | LAAT/i Gunship |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
17.53% | ||
| 255. |
|
DIS-347 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
15.34% | ||
| 256. |
|
Grand Inquisitor | TIE Advanced v1 |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
16.35% | ||
| 257. |
|
Zari Bangel | RZ-2 A-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
22.61% | ||
| 258. |
|
Viktor Hel | Kihraxz Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
24.65% | ||
| 259. |
|
Merl Cobben | RZ-2 A-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
13.07% | ||
| 260. |
|
Gar Saxon | Gauntlet Fighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
20.3% | ||
| 261. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
15.64% | ||
| 262. |
|
Saber Squadron Ace | TIE/in Interceptor |
12
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
10.95% | ||
| 263. |
|
Lieutenant Kestal | TIE/ag Aggressor |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
20.01% | ||
| 264. |
|
Sabine Wren | TIE/ln Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
14.4% | ||
| 265. |
|
Bodhi Rook | UT-60D U-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
29.0% | ||
| 266. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Gauntlet Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
42.85% | ||
| 267. |
|
Hera Syndulla | VCX-100 Light Freighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
17.57% | ||
| 268. |
|
N’dru Suhlak | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
12
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
10.02% | ||
| 269. |
|
Norra Wexley | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
11.9% | ||
| 270. |
|
Kaa’to Leeachos | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
22.04% | ||
| 271. |
|
Phoenix Squadron Pilot | RZ-1 A-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
12.43% | ||
| 272. |
|
Black Squadron Scout | TIE/sk Striker |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
23.01% | ||
| 273. |
|
Jan Ors | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
17.44% | ||
| 274. |
|
Shara Bey | ARC-170 Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
41.66% | ||
| 275. |
|
“Rampage” | TIE/rb Heavy |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
11.84% | ||
| 276. |
|
“Sinker” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
14.34% | ||
| 277. |
|
Plo Koon | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
25.19% | ||
| 278. |
|
Second Sister | TIE/in Interceptor |
10
0.02% |
9
0.26% |
11.36% | ||
| 279. |
|
Lega Fossang | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
11.23% | ||
| 280. |
|
“Backstabber” | TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
50.0% | ||
| 281. |
|
“Mauler” Mithel | TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
50.0% | ||
| 282. |
|
Tor Phun | Fang Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
16.98% | ||
| 283. |
|
Moff Gideon | TIE/ln Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
22.22% | ||
| 284. |
|
“Pops” Krail | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
31.57% | ||
| 285. |
|
Manaroo | JumpMaster 5000 |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
15.99% | ||
| 286. |
|
Flight Leader Ubbel | TIE/rb Heavy |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
11.65% | ||
| 287. |
|
Taka Jamoreesa | Resistance Transport |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
22.08% | ||
| 288. |
|
Sabine Wren | Lancer-class Pursuit Craft |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
34.61% | ||
| 289. |
|
“Axe” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
16.44% | ||
| 290. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Scavenged YT-1300 |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
16.45% | ||
| 291. |
|
“Warthog” | LAAT/i Gunship |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
38.88% | ||
| 292. |
|
Colonel Jendon | Lambda-class T-4a Shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
29.41% | ||
| 293. |
|
Lin Gaava | TIE/fo Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
10.89% | ||
| 294. |
|
Constable Zuvio | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
17.62% | ||
| 295. |
|
Gamut Key | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
20.83% | ||
| 296. |
|
First Order Cadet | TIE/se Bomber |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
28.12% | ||
| 297. |
|
Aftab Ackbar | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
14.2% | ||
| 298. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
16.66% | ||
| 299. |
|
Fifth Brother | TIE Advanced v1 |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
11.09% | ||
| 300. |
|
Green Squadron Expert | RZ-2 A-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
13.47% | ||
| 301. |
|
Magna Tolvan | TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
28.57% | ||
| 302. |
|
Padric | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
16.23% | ||
| 303. |
|
Joy Rekkoff | Fang Fighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
12.7% | ||
| 304. |
|
Arliz Hadrassian | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
25.55% | ||
| 305. |
|
“Grudge” | TIE/se Bomber |
2
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
17.3% | ||
| 306. |
|
Miranda Doni | BTL-S8 K-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
50.0% | ||
| 307. |
|
Cartel Executioner | M12-L Kimogila Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
8.54% | ||
| 308. |
|
Gold Squadron Veteran | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
8.25% | ||
| 309. |
|
Seventh Sister | TIE Advanced v1 |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
11.84% | ||
| 310. |
|
Gold Squadron Trooper | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
19.44% | ||
| 311. |
|
Zuckuss | G-1A Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
15.62% | ||
| 312. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
11.31% | ||
| 313. |
|
Omega Squadron Expert | TIE/sf Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
11.82% | ||
| 314. |
|
Separatist Interceptor | Droid Tri-Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
8.95% | ||
| 315. |
|
Tápusk | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
13.15% | ||
| 316. |
|
4-LOM | G-1A Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
16.66% | ||
| 317. |
|
0-66 | Sith Infiltrator |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
25.0% | ||
| 318. |
|
“Night Beast” | TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
5.9% | ||
| 319. |
|
First Order Provocateur | TIE/ba Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
28.57% | ||
| 320. |
|
Jek Porkins | T-65 X-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
12.17% | ||
| 321. |
|
Captain Rex | TIE/ln Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
10.47% | ||
| 322. |
|
Suralinda Javos | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
25.0% | ||
| 323. |
|
“Sicko” | LAAT/i Gunship |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
7.4% | ||
| 324. |
|
Captain Hark | Gauntlet Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
13.39% | ||
| 325. |
|
“Warthog” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
12.5% | ||
| 326. |
|
Skull Squadron Pilot | Fang Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.18% | ||
| 327. |
|
“Deathrain” | TIE/ca Punisher |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 328. |
|
Wullffwarro | Auzituck Gunship |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
10.49% | ||
| 329. |
|
Garven Dreis | ARC-170 Starfighter |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
3.99% | ||
| 330. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
5.78% | ||
| 331. |
|
Tala Squadron Pilot | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
9.01% | ||
| 332. |
|
Black Sun Soldier | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
16.66% | ||
| 333. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
16.66% | ||
| 334. |
|
Joph Seastriker | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
6.61% | ||
| 335. |
|
Foreman Proach | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
8.0% | ||
| 336. |
|
Ahhav | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
5.32% | ||
| 337. |
|
Lieutenant Lorrir | TIE/in Interceptor |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
5.34% | ||
| 338. |
|
Adi Gallia | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
7.29% | ||
| 339. |
|
Nite Owl Liberator | Gauntlet Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 340. |
|
“Slammer” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
3.76% | ||
| 341. |
|
Sigma Squadron Ace | TIE/ph Phantom |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
3.17% | ||
| 342. |
|
Wrobie Tyce | RZ-2 A-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
4.03% | ||
| 343. |
|
AP-5 | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | ||
| 344. |
|
“Null” | TIE/fo Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
8.33% | ||
| 345. |
|
Mining Guild Surveyor | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
6.25% | ||
| 346. |
|
Roark Garnet | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
7.69% | ||
| 347. |
|
“Avenger” | TIE/vn Silencer |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
8.33% | ||
| 348. |
|
“Holo” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
3.34% | ||
| 349. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
7.14% | ||
| 350. |
|
Guild Bounty Hunter | ST-70 Assault Ship |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.84% | ||
| 351. |
|
Asajj Ventress | Lancer-class Pursuit Craft |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.84% | ||
| 352. |
|
Dineé Ellberger | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.84% | ||
| 353. |
|
“Redline” | TIE/ca Punisher |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.57% | ||
| 354. |
|
“Tucker” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
1.83% | ||
| 355. |
|
Commander Malarus | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
2.5% | ||
| 356. |
|
Agent Tierny | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
2.27% | ||
| 357. |
|
“Wampa” | TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
1.92% | ||
| 358. |
|
Onyx Squadron Ace | TIE/D Defender |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 359. |
|
IG-101 | Rogue-class Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 360. |
|
Han Solo | Customized YT-1300 Light Freighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% |
Durge
Proton Cannons
Deadman's Switch
Contraband Cybernetics
Lando Calrissian
The Child
The Mandalorian
BT-1
Engine Upgrade
Lando's Millennium Falcon
Torani Kulda
R5-P8
Snap Shot
Guri
Advanced Sensors
Lone Wolf
“Midnight”
Swarm Tactics
Elusive
Cluster Missiles
Targeting Synchronizer
Munitions Failsafe
Commander Malarus
“Wrath”
Predator
Proud Tradition
Ion Cannon
Pattern Analyzer
“Whirlwind”
Advanced Optics
Gideon Hask
Biohexacrypt Codes
Agent Terex
Tactical Officer