Filter
List Archetype
Overview
| Position | Archetype Name | Faction | Ship Types | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | (unnamed) |
Eta-2 Actis
Eta-2 Actis Delta-7B Aethersprite Delta-7B Aethersprite |
9
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
44.02% |
Some Notable Squadrons
| Tournament | Players | Swiss | Cut | Squad List |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
WTC European System Open 2026
Store Event 2026-08-14 |
87 | 2 | 1 |
Obi-Wan Kenobi
(Eta-2 Actis)
Compassion
Predator
R5 Astromech
Anakin Skywalker
(Eta-2 Actis)
Brilliant Evasion
Predator
R2-D2
R2 Astromech
R2 Astromech
Visit Archetype - played by Illy08 |
|
Outer Rim Open 2026
Store Event 2026-09-19 |
30 | 1 | 4 |
R2 Astromech
Anakin Skywalker
(Eta-2 Actis)
R5 Astromech
Predator
Brilliant Evasion
Patience
Aayla Secura
(Eta-2 Actis)
R5 Astromech
Jamming Beam
Predator
Brilliant Evasion
Patience
Visit Archetype - played by nsniper |
Pilots
| Position | Card Image | Pilot Name | Faction | Ship Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Adi Gallia | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
6
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
54.04% | ||
| 2. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Eta-2 Actis |
8
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
45.78% | ||
| 3. |
|
Plo Koon | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
56.93% | ||
| 4. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Eta-2 Actis |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
46.41% | ||
| 5. |
|
Aayla Secura | Eta-2 Actis |
4
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
41.04% | ||
| 6. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
4
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
41.04% | ||
| 7. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
30.62% | ||
| 8. |
|
Luminara Unduli | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
30.62% | ||
| 9. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Eta-2 Actis |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | ||
| 10. |
|
Mace Windu | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.71% |
Upgrades
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
R5 Astromech | Astromech |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
66.66% | |
| 2. |
|
Compassion | Force Power |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
53.53% | |
| 3. |
|
Predator | Talent |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
50.3% | |
| 4. |
|
R2 Astromech | Astromech |
8
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
46.09% | |
| 5. |
|
R2-D2 | Astromech |
8
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
45.62% | |
| 6. |
|
Brilliant Evasion | Force Power |
9
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
46.09% | |
| 7. |
|
Patience | Force Power |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
54.41% | |
| 8. |
|
Jamming Beam | Cannon |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
81.25% | |
| 9. |
|
Targeting Computer | Modification |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
28.71% | |
| 10. |
|
Marksmanship | Talent |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
30.06% | |
| 11. |
|
Autoblasters | Cannon |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
30.06% | |
| 12. |
|
R7-A7 | Astromech |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
28.88% | |
| 13. |
|
Ancillary Ion Weapons | Cannon |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 14. |
|
Spare Parts Canisters | Modification |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | |
| 15. |
|
Malice | Force Power |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% |
Archetype Matchups
| Position | Archetype Name | Ship Types | Games: W/L | Win-Loss Ratio |
|---|
Obi-Wan Kenobi
Predator
R5 Astromech
Anakin Skywalker
Brilliant Evasion
R2 Astromech
Patience
Aayla Secura
Jamming Beam