Filter
Pilots
| Position | Card Image | Pilot Name | Faction | Ship Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Petranaki Arena Ace | Nantex-class Starfighter |
219
0.44% |
125
3.69% |
41.32% | ||
| 2. |
|
Trade Federation Drone | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
1240
2.53% |
610
18.03% |
35.41% | ||
| 3. |
|
Captain Sear | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
440
0.89% |
275
8.12% |
39.84% | ||
| 4. |
|
Finn | Resistance Transport Pod |
976
1.99% |
523
15.45% |
31.6% | ||
| 5. |
|
Inquisitor | TIE Advanced v1 |
509
1.04% |
274
8.09% |
30.79% | ||
| 6. |
|
Cartel Spacer | M3-A Interceptor |
390
0.79% |
232
6.85% |
34.43% | ||
| 7. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
2517
5.14% |
1133
33.49% |
27.85% | ||
| 8. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
2152
4.39% |
936
27.66% |
27.75% | ||
| 9. |
|
Zam Wesell | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
742
1.51% |
364
10.75% |
29.65% | ||
| 10. |
|
Rose Tico | Resistance Transport Pod |
538
1.09% |
307
9.07% |
31.15% | ||
| 11. |
|
Ric Olié | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
1326
2.71% |
705
20.83% |
29.4% | ||
| 12. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/vn Silencer |
1773
3.62% |
901
26.63% |
27.34% | ||
| 13. |
|
104th Battalion Pilot | ARC-170 Starfighter |
739
1.51% |
382
11.29% |
29.77% | ||
| 14. |
|
Separatist Drone | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
396
0.8% |
265
7.83% |
32.77% | ||
| 15. |
|
General Grievous | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
1704
3.48% |
984
29.08% |
28.58% | ||
| 16. |
|
Soontir Fel | TIE/in Interceptor |
1637
3.34% |
864
25.53% |
27.44% | ||
| 17. |
|
Plo Koon | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
791
1.61% |
466
13.77% |
29.58% | ||
| 18. |
|
“Wampa” | TIE/ln Fighter |
633
1.29% |
309
9.13% |
32.34% | ||
| 19. |
|
Jessika Pava | T-70 X-wing |
1192
2.43% |
683
20.18% |
29.08% | ||
| 20. |
|
Jango Fett | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
1108
2.26% |
565
16.7% |
28.3% | ||
| 21. |
|
Colonel Jendon | Lambda-class T-4a Shuttle |
527
1.07% |
320
9.45% |
29.65% | ||
| 22. |
|
Lieutenant Bastian | T-70 X-wing |
476
0.97% |
308
9.1% |
30.78% | ||
| 23. |
|
Chertek | Nantex-class Starfighter |
369
0.75% |
246
7.27% |
33.44% | ||
| 24. |
|
Techno Union Bomber | Hyena-class Droid Bomber |
494
1.0% |
298
8.8% |
31.24% | ||
| 25. |
|
Lieutenant Tavson | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
424
0.86% |
262
7.74% |
31.28% | ||
| 26. |
|
Baron of the Empire | TIE Advanced v1 |
290
0.59% |
156
4.61% |
31.78% | ||
| 27. |
|
Jedi Knight | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
542
1.1% |
293
8.66% |
30.1% | ||
| 28. |
|
Boba Fett | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
1874
3.83% |
898
26.54% |
26.99% | ||
| 29. |
|
ISB Jingoist | TIE/ln Fighter |
549
1.12% |
169
4.99% |
31.76% | ||
| 30. |
|
Jake Farrell | RZ-1 A-wing |
1463
2.99% |
759
22.43% |
26.42% | ||
| 31. |
|
Cartel Marauder | Kihraxz Fighter |
264
0.53% |
153
4.52% |
31.49% | ||
| 32. |
|
Torkil Mux | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
395
0.8% |
238
7.03% |
29.85% | ||
| 33. |
|
Red Squadron Expert | T-70 X-wing |
607
1.24% |
356
10.52% |
30.94% | ||
| 34. |
|
“Whisper” | TIE/ph Phantom |
589
1.2% |
345
10.19% |
28.8% | ||
| 35. |
|
Gold Squadron Trooper | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
578
1.18% |
325
9.6% |
29.01% | ||
| 36. |
|
Epsilon Squadron Cadet | TIE/fo Fighter |
531
1.08% |
310
9.16% |
30.48% | ||
| 37. |
|
Zeta Squadron Survivor | TIE/sf Fighter |
535
1.09% |
329
9.72% |
29.73% | ||
| 38. |
|
Fenn Rau | Fang Fighter |
1933
3.95% |
1096
32.39% |
26.37% | ||
| 39. |
|
Wedge Antilles | T-65 X-wing |
2368
4.83% |
1207
35.67% |
25.27% | ||
| 40. |
|
Grand Inquisitor | TIE Advanced v1 |
773
1.57% |
476
14.07% |
27.63% | ||
| 41. |
|
Zizi Tlo | RZ-2 A-wing |
953
1.94% |
488
14.42% |
25.9% | ||
| 42. |
|
Zari Bangel | RZ-2 A-wing |
270
0.55% |
201
5.94% |
31.12% | ||
| 43. |
|
Blue Squadron Scout | UT-60D U-wing |
174
0.35% |
127
3.75% |
31.42% | ||
| 44. |
|
Rey | Scavenged YT-1300 |
1130
2.3% |
677
20.01% |
26.79% | ||
| 45. |
|
Zealous Recruit | Fang Fighter |
270
0.55% |
193
5.7% |
32.3% | ||
| 46. |
|
Cova Nell | Resistance Transport |
473
0.96% |
330
9.75% |
29.46% | ||
| 47. |
|
Iden Versio | TIE/ln Fighter |
822
1.68% |
422
12.47% |
28.28% | ||
| 48. |
|
Captain Seevor | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
494
1.0% |
318
9.39% |
28.14% | ||
| 49. |
|
DFS-311 | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
431
0.88% |
326
9.63% |
32.59% | ||
| 50. |
|
Tallissan Lintra | RZ-2 A-wing |
928
1.89% |
530
15.66% |
25.98% | ||
| 51. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
1201
2.45% |
737
21.78% |
26.33% | ||
| 52. |
|
Blue Squadron Rookie | T-70 X-wing |
226
0.46% |
162
4.78% |
30.98% | ||
| 53. |
|
Greer Sonnel | RZ-2 A-wing |
518
1.05% |
315
9.31% |
27.58% | ||
| 54. |
|
Torani Kulda | M12-L Kimogila Fighter |
364
0.74% |
244
7.21% |
29.19% | ||
| 55. |
|
Luke Skywalker | T-65 X-wing |
1699
3.47% |
925
27.34% |
25.0% | ||
| 56. |
|
Captain Nym | Scurrg H-6 bomber |
393
0.8% |
260
7.68% |
29.92% | ||
| 57. |
|
Geonosian Prototype | HMP Droid Gunship |
291
0.59% |
213
6.29% |
31.88% | ||
| 58. |
|
Academy Pilot | TIE/ln Fighter |
658
1.34% |
460
13.59% |
27.73% | ||
| 59. |
|
“Duchess” | TIE/sk Striker |
591
1.2% |
381
11.26% |
27.19% | ||
| 60. |
|
Bossk | YV-666 Light Freighter |
649
1.32% |
411
12.14% |
27.69% | ||
| 61. |
|
Braylen Stramm | A/SF-01 B-wing |
862
1.76% |
528
15.6% |
26.36% | ||
| 62. |
|
“Holo” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
466
0.95% |
303
8.95% |
27.35% | ||
| 63. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | RZ-1 A-wing |
634
1.29% |
379
11.2% |
27.67% | ||
| 64. |
|
Han Solo | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
1447
2.95% |
780
23.05% |
26.02% | ||
| 65. |
|
Rear Admiral Chiraneau | VT-49 Decimator |
962
1.96% |
644
19.03% |
26.44% | ||
| 66. |
|
Jan Ors | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
377
0.77% |
254
7.5% |
27.91% | ||
| 67. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
673
1.37% |
400
11.82% |
26.3% | ||
| 68. |
|
Koshka Frost | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
389
0.79% |
288
8.51% |
30.44% | ||
| 69. |
|
Luminara Unduli | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
414
0.84% |
321
9.48% |
28.72% | ||
| 70. |
|
Wilsa Teshlo | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
249
0.5% |
149
4.4% |
31.85% | ||
| 71. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/fo Fighter |
1093
2.23% |
620
18.32% |
25.63% | ||
| 72. |
|
Heff Tobber | UT-60D U-wing |
157
0.32% |
124
3.66% |
30.8% | ||
| 73. |
|
Black Sun Assassin | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
191
0.39% |
157
4.64% |
32.31% | ||
| 74. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE/D Defender |
685
1.4% |
391
11.55% |
27.17% | ||
| 75. |
|
Baktoid Drone | HMP Droid Gunship |
127
0.25% |
86
2.54% |
30.75% | ||
| 76. |
|
Dash Rendar | YT-2400 Light Freighter |
492
1.0% |
284
8.39% |
27.27% | ||
| 77. |
|
Captain Jostero | Kihraxz Fighter |
245
0.5% |
183
5.4% |
29.54% | ||
| 78. |
|
Fifth Brother | TIE Advanced v1 |
618
1.26% |
351
10.37% |
25.24% | ||
| 79. |
|
Sienar-Jaemus Engineer | TIE/vn Silencer |
196
0.4% |
128
3.78% |
27.86% | ||
| 80. |
|
Hera Syndulla | RZ-1 A-wing |
772
1.57% |
434
12.82% |
25.96% | ||
| 81. |
|
Arvel Crynyd | RZ-1 A-wing |
764
1.56% |
558
16.49% |
26.4% | ||
| 82. |
|
Kazuda Xiono | Fireball |
581
1.18% |
414
12.23% |
27.99% | ||
| 83. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
544
1.11% |
352
10.4% |
28.25% | ||
| 84. |
|
“Quickdraw” | TIE/sf Fighter |
1074
2.19% |
681
20.13% |
24.87% | ||
| 85. |
|
Mining Guild Sentry | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
136
0.27% |
109
3.22% |
32.65% | ||
| 86. |
|
Scimitar Squadron Pilot | TIE/sa Bomber |
241
0.49% |
191
5.64% |
28.36% | ||
| 87. |
|
“Broadside” | BTL-B Y-wing |
610
1.24% |
412
12.17% |
26.8% | ||
| 88. |
|
“Hound” | LAAT/i Gunship |
301
0.61% |
171
5.05% |
28.27% | ||
| 89. |
|
AP-5 | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
461
0.94% |
308
9.1% |
26.47% | ||
| 90. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
329
0.67% |
226
6.68% |
26.66% | ||
| 91. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
172
0.35% |
88
2.6% |
31.4% | ||
| 92. |
|
Mace Windu | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
577
1.17% |
391
11.55% |
26.29% | ||
| 93. |
|
Feethan Ottraw Autopilot | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
105
0.21% |
85
2.51% |
32.94% | ||
| 94. |
|
Sun Fac | Nantex-class Starfighter |
601
1.22% |
450
13.3% |
27.09% | ||
| 95. |
|
DBS-404 | Hyena-class Droid Bomber |
309
0.63% |
247
7.3% |
29.1% | ||
| 96. |
|
Sol Sixxa | Scurrg H-6 bomber |
201
0.41% |
154
4.55% |
30.53% | ||
| 97. |
|
Saber Squadron Ace | TIE/in Interceptor |
304
0.62% |
191
5.64% |
26.84% | ||
| 98. |
|
Ketsu Onyo | Lancer-class Pursuit Craft |
436
0.89% |
297
8.77% |
26.72% | ||
| 99. |
|
Nien Nunb | T-70 X-wing |
893
1.82% |
611
18.06% |
25.15% | ||
| 100. |
|
Nom Lumb | JumpMaster 5000 |
265
0.54% |
168
4.96% |
28.03% | ||
| 101. |
|
Garven Dreis | T-65 X-wing |
636
1.29% |
425
12.56% |
25.23% | ||
| 102. |
|
Major Vonreg | TIE/ba Interceptor |
1202
2.45% |
732
21.63% |
24.56% | ||
| 103. |
|
“Echo” | TIE/ph Phantom |
456
0.93% |
312
9.22% |
26.1% | ||
| 104. |
|
Seventh Sister | TIE Advanced v1 |
341
0.69% |
244
7.21% |
26.23% | ||
| 105. |
|
Sunny Bounder | M3-A Interceptor |
344
0.7% |
259
7.65% |
27.86% | ||
| 106. |
|
Bandit Squadron Pilot | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
213
0.43% |
147
4.34% |
28.36% | ||
| 107. |
|
Dengar | JumpMaster 5000 |
735
1.5% |
484
14.3% |
24.46% | ||
| 108. |
|
Ten Numb | A/SF-01 B-wing |
920
1.88% |
610
18.03% |
24.65% | ||
| 109. |
|
Omicron Group Pilot | Lambda-class T-4a Shuttle |
182
0.37% |
142
4.19% |
29.56% | ||
| 110. |
|
Blue Squadron Recruit | RZ-2 A-wing |
226
0.46% |
139
4.1% |
26.84% | ||
| 111. |
|
“Warthog” | LAAT/i Gunship |
403
0.82% |
237
7.0% |
25.7% | ||
| 112. |
|
“Sinker” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
322
0.65% |
222
6.56% |
27.06% | ||
| 113. |
|
Asajj Ventress | Lancer-class Pursuit Craft |
312
0.63% |
221
6.53% |
28.29% | ||
| 114. |
|
“Grudge” | TIE/se Bomber |
417
0.85% |
246
7.27% |
26.86% | ||
| 115. |
|
Wedge Antilles | RZ-1 A-wing |
845
1.72% |
529
15.63% |
25.98% | ||
| 116. |
|
“Howlrunner” | TIE/ln Fighter |
434
0.88% |
317
9.37% |
26.98% | ||
| 117. |
|
Commander Malarus | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
316
0.64% |
195
5.76% |
26.07% | ||
| 118. |
|
Commander Malarus | TIE/fo Fighter |
1587
3.24% |
728
21.51% |
23.69% | ||
| 119. |
|
Berwer Kret | Nantex-class Starfighter |
100
0.2% |
83
2.45% |
32.35% | ||
| 120. |
|
Omega Squadron Expert | TIE/sf Fighter |
318
0.64% |
247
7.3% |
28.29% | ||
| 121. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Eta-2 Actis |
510
1.04% |
305
9.01% |
24.98% | ||
| 122. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
1194
2.44% |
633
18.71% |
24.3% | ||
| 123. |
|
L’ulo L’ampar | RZ-2 A-wing |
847
1.73% |
559
16.52% |
24.75% | ||
| 124. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
1148
2.34% |
621
18.35% |
24.68% | ||
| 125. |
|
Red Squadron Veteran | T-65 X-wing |
293
0.59% |
214
6.32% |
27.15% | ||
| 126. |
|
Benthic Two Tubes | UT-60D U-wing |
517
1.05% |
407
12.03% |
26.16% | ||
| 127. |
|
Gideon Hask | TIE/ln Fighter |
529
1.08% |
398
11.76% |
25.37% | ||
| 128. |
|
Captain Feroph | TIE Reaper |
451
0.92% |
304
8.98% |
26.2% | ||
| 129. |
|
“Dutch” Vander | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
919
1.87% |
608
17.97% |
23.4% | ||
| 130. |
|
Bombardment Drone | Hyena-class Droid Bomber |
453
0.92% |
345
10.19% |
27.78% | ||
| 131. |
|
Zorii Bliss | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
660
1.34% |
419
12.38% |
27.12% | ||
| 132. |
|
Valen Rudor | TIE/ln Fighter |
166
0.33% |
115
3.39% |
30.52% | ||
| 133. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Eta-2 Actis |
571
1.16% |
348
10.28% |
24.12% | ||
| 134. |
|
Red Squadron Bomber | BTL-B Y-wing |
180
0.36% |
136
4.02% |
26.59% | ||
| 135. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
775
1.58% |
578
17.08% |
24.66% | ||
| 136. |
|
Unkar Plutt | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
150
0.3% |
113
3.34% |
29.57% | ||
| 137. |
|
Lieutenant Rivas | TIE/fo Fighter |
389
0.79% |
275
8.12% |
25.87% | ||
| 138. |
|
Lieutenant Blount | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
384
0.78% |
272
8.04% |
27.14% | ||
| 139. |
|
“Rush” | TIE/vn Silencer |
277
0.56% |
212
6.26% |
26.22% | ||
| 140. |
|
Ello Asty | T-70 X-wing |
1421
2.9% |
682
20.15% |
24.12% | ||
| 141. |
|
“Vizier” | TIE Reaper |
634
1.29% |
405
11.97% |
26.05% | ||
| 142. |
|
“Wolffe” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
744
1.52% |
526
15.54% |
24.26% | ||
| 143. |
|
Wat Tambor | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
165
0.33% |
150
4.43% |
31.07% | ||
| 144. |
|
Old Teroch | Fang Fighter |
666
1.36% |
510
15.07% |
24.8% | ||
| 145. |
|
Guri | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
527
1.07% |
379
11.2% |
25.1% | ||
| 146. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Customized YT-1300 Light Freighter |
157
0.32% |
119
3.51% |
29.19% | ||
| 147. |
|
DGS-047 | HMP Droid Gunship |
382
0.78% |
284
8.39% |
25.64% | ||
| 148. |
|
Gray Squadron Bomber | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
167
0.34% |
141
4.16% |
30.18% | ||
| 149. |
|
Cavern Angels Zealot | T-65 X-wing |
103
0.21% |
79
2.33% |
29.75% | ||
| 150. |
|
Rogue Squadron Escort | E-wing |
270
0.55% |
187
5.52% |
25.71% | ||
| 151. |
|
Shasa Zaro | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
392
0.8% |
244
7.21% |
27.15% | ||
| 152. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
348
0.71% |
251
7.41% |
28.6% | ||
| 153. |
|
Kyle Katarn | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
353
0.72% |
253
7.47% |
26.74% | ||
| 154. |
|
Black Sun Ace | Kihraxz Fighter |
90
0.18% |
81
2.39% |
32.86% | ||
| 155. |
|
Luke Skywalker | T-65 X-wing |
1105
2.25% |
497
14.69% |
24.84% | ||
| 156. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
149
0.3% |
107
3.16% |
28.86% | ||
| 157. |
|
Lieutenant Sai | Lambda-class T-4a Shuttle |
330
0.67% |
246
7.27% |
26.58% | ||
| 158. |
|
“Blackout” | TIE/vn Silencer |
784
1.6% |
556
16.43% |
23.62% | ||
| 159. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
589
1.2% |
343
10.13% |
24.54% | ||
| 160. |
|
Constable Zuvio | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
280
0.57% |
198
5.85% |
25.9% | ||
| 161. |
|
212th Battalion Pilot | LAAT/i Gunship |
243
0.49% |
159
4.69% |
28.08% | ||
| 162. |
|
Sabine Wren | TIE/ln Fighter |
916
1.87% |
459
13.56% |
25.36% | ||
| 163. |
|
Shaak Ti | Eta-2 Actis |
265
0.54% |
179
5.29% |
25.02% | ||
| 164. |
|
Blue Squadron Escort | T-65 X-wing |
337
0.68% |
266
7.86% |
27.63% | ||
| 165. |
|
Hera Syndulla | A/SF-01 B-wing |
400
0.81% |
279
8.24% |
27.03% | ||
| 166. |
|
Separatist Predator | HMP Droid Gunship |
69
0.14% |
59
1.74% |
34.51% | ||
| 167. |
|
“Breach” | TIE/se Bomber |
299
0.61% |
212
6.26% |
26.75% | ||
| 168. |
|
DFS-081 | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
442
0.9% |
294
8.69% |
26.11% | ||
| 169. |
|
“Contrail” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
830
1.69% |
470
13.89% |
24.24% | ||
| 170. |
|
Gideon Hask | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
398
0.81% |
298
8.8% |
25.67% | ||
| 171. |
|
Serissu | M3-A Interceptor |
483
0.98% |
381
11.26% |
24.26% | ||
| 172. |
|
Fenn Rau | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
296
0.6% |
175
5.17% |
25.63% | ||
| 173. |
|
Palob Godalhi | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
260
0.53% |
221
6.53% |
26.05% | ||
| 174. |
|
Cassian Andor | UT-60D U-wing |
304
0.62% |
246
7.27% |
24.93% | ||
| 175. |
|
Major Vynder | Alpha-class Star Wing |
313
0.63% |
238
7.03% |
24.99% | ||
| 176. |
|
Han Solo | Customized YT-1300 Light Freighter |
546
1.11% |
407
12.03% |
24.14% | ||
| 177. |
|
L3-37 | Escape Craft |
125
0.25% |
100
2.95% |
27.57% | ||
| 178. |
|
G4R-G0R V/M | M3-A Interceptor |
76
0.15% |
68
2.01% |
30.67% | ||
| 179. |
|
Sienar-Jaemus Test Pilot | TIE/se Bomber |
140
0.28% |
89
2.63% |
28.88% | ||
| 180. |
|
“Matchstick” | BTL-B Y-wing |
294
0.6% |
216
6.38% |
26.58% | ||
| 181. |
|
4-LOM | G-1A Starfighter |
205
0.41% |
165
4.87% |
27.33% | ||
| 182. |
|
Nimi Chireen | T-70 X-wing |
300
0.61% |
212
6.26% |
26.31% | ||
| 183. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Escape Craft |
149
0.3% |
127
3.75% |
28.18% | ||
| 184. |
|
Esege Tuketu | BTL-S8 K-wing |
199
0.4% |
147
4.34% |
30.26% | ||
| 185. |
|
Baktoid Prototype | Hyena-class Droid Bomber |
218
0.44% |
182
5.37% |
27.11% | ||
| 186. |
|
Skull Squadron Pilot | Fang Fighter |
260
0.53% |
162
4.78% |
26.55% | ||
| 187. |
|
“Backdraft” | TIE/sf Fighter |
477
0.97% |
354
10.46% |
24.59% | ||
| 188. |
|
Keo Venzee | RZ-1 A-wing |
841
1.71% |
422
12.47% |
24.31% | ||
| 189. |
|
Thane Kyrell | T-65 X-wing |
830
1.69% |
606
17.91% |
22.67% | ||
| 190. |
|
Lieutenant LeHuse | TIE/sf Fighter |
656
1.34% |
445
13.15% |
23.52% | ||
| 191. |
|
Squad Seven Veteran | ARC-170 Starfighter |
319
0.65% |
229
6.76% |
23.1% | ||
| 192. |
|
Sigma Squadron Ace | TIE/ph Phantom |
84
0.17% |
72
2.12% |
28.46% | ||
| 193. |
|
Vi Moradi | Resistance Transport Pod |
93
0.19% |
77
2.27% |
28.28% | ||
| 194. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
485
0.99% |
345
10.19% |
24.29% | ||
| 195. |
|
Delta Squadron Pilot | TIE/D Defender |
174
0.35% |
139
4.1% |
25.1% | ||
| 196. |
|
Alpha Squadron Pilot | TIE/in Interceptor |
239
0.48% |
189
5.58% |
26.37% | ||
| 197. |
|
Black Squadron Scout | TIE/sk Striker |
94
0.19% |
76
2.24% |
27.54% | ||
| 198. |
|
Zuckuss | G-1A Starfighter |
126
0.25% |
103
3.04% |
26.88% | ||
| 199. |
|
Kanan Jarrus | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
476
0.97% |
283
8.36% |
23.79% | ||
| 200. |
|
BB-8 | Resistance Transport Pod |
494
1.0% |
318
9.39% |
24.59% | ||
| 201. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | T-70 X-wing |
177
0.36% |
144
4.25% |
27.31% | ||
| 202. |
|
“Klick” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
466
0.95% |
331
9.78% |
23.49% | ||
| 203. |
|
“Odd Ball” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
878
1.79% |
418
12.35% |
23.72% | ||
| 204. |
|
Vennie | MG-100 StarFortress |
153
0.31% |
126
3.72% |
27.82% | ||
| 205. |
|
Loyalist Volunteer | Nimbus-class V-wing |
106
0.21% |
79
2.33% |
26.53% | ||
| 206. |
|
Leia Organa | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
197
0.4% |
154
4.55% |
25.24% | ||
| 207. |
|
“Wolffe” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
817
1.66% |
403
11.91% |
23.27% | ||
| 208. |
|
Bounty Hunter | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
204
0.41% |
160
4.72% |
25.93% | ||
| 209. |
|
Moff Gideon | TIE/ln Fighter |
228
0.46% |
107
3.16% |
24.57% | ||
| 210. |
|
Kashyyyk Defender | Auzituck Gunship |
72
0.14% |
40
1.18% |
25.6% | ||
| 211. |
|
TN-3465 | TIE/fo Fighter |
80
0.16% |
72
2.12% |
29.43% | ||
| 212. |
|
Teza Nasz | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
129
0.26% |
95
2.8% |
28.86% | ||
| 213. |
|
“Jag” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
707
1.44% |
382
11.29% |
23.53% | ||
| 214. |
|
Major Vermeil | TIE Reaper |
372
0.76% |
304
8.98% |
23.64% | ||
| 215. |
|
Maarek Stele | TIE Advanced x1 |
626
1.27% |
485
14.33% |
23.25% | ||
| 216. |
|
Airen Cracken | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
394
0.8% |
252
7.44% |
25.22% | ||
| 217. |
|
Saesee Tiin | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
59
0.12% |
52
1.53% |
32.39% | ||
| 218. |
|
Corran Horn | E-wing |
260
0.53% |
214
6.32% |
26.08% | ||
| 219. |
|
Rexler Brath | TIE/D Defender |
534
1.09% |
409
12.08% |
22.39% | ||
| 220. |
|
Emon Azzameen | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
584
1.19% |
445
13.15% |
22.93% | ||
| 221. |
|
IG-88D | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
190
0.38% |
148
4.37% |
25.81% | ||
| 222. |
|
“Kickback” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
483
0.98% |
278
8.21% |
23.94% | ||
| 223. |
|
Norra Wexley | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
277
0.56% |
226
6.68% |
23.95% | ||
| 224. |
|
Chewbacca | Scavenged YT-1300 |
217
0.44% |
178
5.26% |
25.47% | ||
| 225. |
|
Genesis Red | M3-A Interceptor |
202
0.41% |
149
4.4% |
23.27% | ||
| 226. |
|
“Nightfall” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
267
0.54% |
174
5.14% |
24.7% | ||
| 227. |
|
First Order Cadet | TIE/se Bomber |
102
0.2% |
75
2.21% |
29.09% | ||
| 228. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Eta-2 Actis |
470
0.96% |
278
8.21% |
25.12% | ||
| 229. |
|
“Muse” | TIE/fo Fighter |
149
0.3% |
135
3.99% |
26.43% | ||
| 230. |
|
Gamut Key | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
287
0.58% |
186
5.49% |
25.49% | ||
| 231. |
|
Sabine Wren | RZ-1 A-wing |
386
0.78% |
315
9.31% |
25.17% | ||
| 232. |
|
IG-88B | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
330
0.67% |
265
7.83% |
24.73% | ||
| 233. |
|
“Recoil” | TIE/vn Silencer |
288
0.58% |
218
6.44% |
23.12% | ||
| 234. |
|
Ved Foslo | TIE Advanced x1 |
93
0.19% |
84
2.48% |
28.74% | ||
| 235. |
|
Captain Oicunn | VT-49 Decimator |
326
0.66% |
276
8.15% |
24.19% | ||
| 236. |
|
Nash Windrider | TIE/in Interceptor |
184
0.37% |
145
4.28% |
27.15% | ||
| 237. |
|
Captain Jonus | TIE/sa Bomber |
453
0.92% |
307
9.07% |
24.66% | ||
| 238. |
|
Norra Wexley | ARC-170 Starfighter |
265
0.54% |
214
6.32% |
24.52% | ||
| 239. |
|
Major Rhymer | TIE/sa Bomber |
629
1.28% |
398
11.76% |
23.5% | ||
| 240. |
|
“Scourge” Skutu | TIE/ln Fighter |
211
0.43% |
182
5.37% |
25.09% | ||
| 241. |
|
Hera Syndulla | VCX-100 Light Freighter |
231
0.47% |
192
5.67% |
24.23% | ||
| 242. |
|
Del Meeko | TIE/ln Fighter |
304
0.62% |
254
7.5% |
23.5% | ||
| 243. |
|
Blue Squadron Protector | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
117
0.23% |
88
2.6% |
27.53% | ||
| 244. |
|
Blue Squadron Pilot | A/SF-01 B-wing |
106
0.21% |
94
2.77% |
28.25% | ||
| 245. |
|
Bodica Venj | Fang Fighter |
418
0.85% |
270
7.98% |
24.61% | ||
| 246. |
|
Shara Bey | RZ-1 A-wing |
160
0.32% |
110
3.25% |
27.01% | ||
| 247. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
600
1.22% |
425
12.56% |
24.6% | ||
| 248. |
|
Sienar Specialist | TIE/ag Aggressor |
87
0.17% |
65
1.92% |
25.6% | ||
| 249. |
|
New Republic Patrol | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
80
0.16% |
66
1.95% |
30.43% | ||
| 250. |
|
Morna Kee | VT-49 Decimator |
237
0.48% |
154
4.55% |
23.97% | ||
| 251. |
|
“Redline” | TIE/ca Punisher |
173
0.35% |
144
4.25% |
24.58% | ||
| 252. |
|
Hol Okand | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
249
0.5% |
190
5.61% |
27.74% | ||
| 253. |
|
Haor Chall Prototype | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
266
0.54% |
229
6.76% |
26.64% | ||
| 254. |
|
“Klick” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
176
0.35% |
100
2.95% |
25.23% | ||
| 255. |
|
“Axe” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
180
0.36% |
135
3.99% |
28.33% | ||
| 256. |
|
“Static” | TIE/fo Fighter |
237
0.48% |
179
5.29% |
24.87% | ||
| 257. |
|
Merl Cobben | RZ-2 A-wing |
321
0.65% |
222
6.56% |
23.11% | ||
| 258. |
|
Wullffwarro | Auzituck Gunship |
177
0.36% |
130
3.84% |
25.66% | ||
| 259. |
|
Onyx Squadron Scout | TIE/ag Aggressor |
31
0.06% |
28
0.82% |
33.03% | ||
| 260. |
|
Mining Guild Surveyor | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
243
0.49% |
175
5.17% |
25.31% | ||
| 261. |
|
Captain Kagi | Lambda-class T-4a Shuttle |
75
0.15% |
72
2.12% |
28.39% | ||
| 262. |
|
“Deathrain” | TIE/ca Punisher |
261
0.53% |
200
5.91% |
23.37% | ||
| 263. |
|
DBS-32C | Hyena-class Droid Bomber |
194
0.39% |
166
4.9% |
26.2% | ||
| 264. |
|
Stalgasin Hive Guard | Nantex-class Starfighter |
59
0.12% |
48
1.41% |
27.89% | ||
| 265. |
|
Count Dooku | Sith Infiltrator |
170
0.34% |
148
4.37% |
25.45% | ||
| 266. |
|
Kullbee Sperado | T-65 X-wing |
254
0.51% |
192
5.67% |
25.16% | ||
| 267. |
|
“Countdown” | TIE/sk Striker |
210
0.42% |
182
5.37% |
25.25% | ||
| 268. |
|
“Mauler” Mithel | TIE/ln Fighter |
258
0.52% |
226
6.68% |
24.43% | ||
| 269. |
|
Gavin Darklighter | E-wing |
306
0.62% |
247
7.3% |
25.75% | ||
| 270. |
|
Darth Maul | Sith Infiltrator |
324
0.66% |
280
8.27% |
23.05% | ||
| 271. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | BTL-B Y-wing |
245
0.5% |
195
5.76% |
25.91% | ||
| 272. |
|
Tomax Bren | TIE/sa Bomber |
697
1.42% |
372
10.99% |
22.45% | ||
| 273. |
|
K-2SO | UT-60D U-wing |
86
0.17% |
79
2.33% |
31.45% | ||
| 274. |
|
Ronith Blario | RZ-2 A-wing |
86
0.17% |
62
1.83% |
26.53% | ||
| 275. |
|
“Hawk” | LAAT/i Gunship |
320
0.65% |
214
6.32% |
24.05% | ||
| 276. |
|
Phoenix Squadron Pilot | RZ-1 A-wing |
143
0.29% |
122
3.6% |
26.2% | ||
| 277. |
|
Lega Fossang | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
162
0.33% |
133
3.93% |
26.3% | ||
| 278. |
|
Tempest Squadron Pilot | TIE Advanced x1 |
133
0.27% |
114
3.36% |
25.75% | ||
| 279. |
|
“Dread” | TIE/se Bomber |
190
0.38% |
138
4.07% |
24.34% | ||
| 280. |
|
DT-798 | TIE/fo Fighter |
453
0.92% |
257
7.59% |
22.4% | ||
| 281. |
|
Joy Rekkoff | Fang Fighter |
283
0.57% |
227
6.71% |
23.64% | ||
| 282. |
|
Magva Yarro | UT-60D U-wing |
251
0.51% |
213
6.29% |
25.01% | ||
| 283. |
|
Han Solo | Scavenged YT-1300 |
119
0.24% |
93
2.74% |
25.62% | ||
| 284. |
|
Alexsandr Kallus | VCX-100 Light Freighter |
151
0.3% |
127
3.75% |
25.49% | ||
| 285. |
|
“Midnight” | TIE/fo Fighter |
782
1.59% |
515
15.22% |
20.85% | ||
| 286. |
|
IG-88A | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
193
0.39% |
161
4.75% |
26.4% | ||
| 287. |
|
Obsidian Squadron Pilot | TIE/ln Fighter |
188
0.38% |
152
4.49% |
26.18% | ||
| 288. |
|
Q9-0 | ST-70 Assault Ship |
207
0.42% |
156
4.61% |
26.05% | ||
| 289. |
|
Captain Phasma | TIE/sf Fighter |
173
0.35% |
138
4.07% |
25.52% | ||
| 290. |
|
Padmé Amidala | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
522
1.06% |
342
10.1% |
22.03% | ||
| 291. |
|
Durge | Rogue-class Starfighter |
686
1.4% |
411
12.14% |
22.14% | ||
| 292. |
|
Separatist Bomber | Hyena-class Droid Bomber |
83
0.16% |
76
2.24% |
27.43% | ||
| 293. |
|
Lieutenant Kestal | TIE/ag Aggressor |
102
0.2% |
91
2.68% |
25.3% | ||
| 294. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | TIE/ln Fighter |
452
0.92% |
320
9.45% |
22.0% | ||
| 295. |
|
Kavil | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
255
0.52% |
208
6.14% |
22.77% | ||
| 296. |
|
Derek Klivian | RZ-1 A-wing |
332
0.67% |
211
6.23% |
24.04% | ||
| 297. |
|
Laetin A’shera | M3-A Interceptor |
266
0.54% |
228
6.73% |
22.79% | ||
| 298. |
|
DGS-286 | HMP Droid Gunship |
176
0.35% |
155
4.58% |
26.93% | ||
| 299. |
|
Durge | Rogue-class Starfighter |
404
0.82% |
300
8.86% |
23.67% | ||
| 300. |
|
“Slider” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
504
1.03% |
311
9.19% |
22.15% | ||
| 301. |
|
Planetary Sentinel | TIE/sk Striker |
82
0.16% |
73
2.15% |
27.15% | ||
| 302. |
|
Talonbane Cobra | Kihraxz Fighter |
223
0.45% |
186
5.49% |
24.48% | ||
| 303. |
|
Saw Gerrera | UT-60D U-wing |
248
0.5% |
208
6.14% |
24.87% | ||
| 304. |
|
Ezra Bridger | TIE/ln Fighter |
228
0.46% |
181
5.35% |
24.74% | ||
| 305. |
|
Onyx Squadron Ace | TIE/D Defender |
145
0.29% |
93
2.74% |
21.6% | ||
| 306. |
|
Jarek Yeager | Fireball |
366
0.74% |
272
8.04% |
21.75% | ||
| 307. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
709
1.44% |
355
10.49% |
20.48% | ||
| 308. |
|
“Odd Ball” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
243
0.49% |
183
5.4% |
23.77% | ||
| 309. |
|
“Goji” | BTL-B Y-wing |
97
0.19% |
76
2.24% |
23.13% | ||
| 310. |
|
“Ember” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
250
0.51% |
199
5.88% |
23.1% | ||
| 311. |
|
0-66 | Sith Infiltrator |
101
0.2% |
87
2.57% |
26.3% | ||
| 312. |
|
Barriss Offee | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
233
0.47% |
135
3.99% |
26.54% | ||
| 313. |
|
Fearsome Predator | Droid Tri-Fighter |
93
0.19% |
80
2.36% |
27.57% | ||
| 314. |
|
Rook Kast | Gauntlet Fighter |
156
0.31% |
116
3.42% |
24.71% | ||
| 315. |
|
Tel Trevura | JumpMaster 5000 |
146
0.29% |
133
3.93% |
25.53% | ||
| 316. |
|
Onderon Oppressor | HMP Droid Gunship |
162
0.33% |
147
4.34% |
24.01% | ||
| 317. |
|
Lieutenant Galek | TIE/fo Fighter |
365
0.74% |
213
6.29% |
21.67% | ||
| 318. |
|
The Mandalorian | ST-70 Assault Ship |
304
0.62% |
251
7.41% |
24.08% | ||
| 319. |
|
“Stub” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
176
0.35% |
137
4.04% |
23.51% | ||
| 320. |
|
709th Legion Ace | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
95
0.19% |
72
2.12% |
25.95% | ||
| 321. |
|
Black Sun Enforcer | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
73
0.14% |
69
2.03% |
28.0% | ||
| 322. |
|
“Avenger” | TIE/vn Silencer |
63
0.12% |
56
1.65% |
27.31% | ||
| 323. |
|
Miranda Doni | BTL-S8 K-wing |
80
0.16% |
72
2.12% |
28.13% | ||
| 324. |
|
Cartel Executioner | M12-L Kimogila Fighter |
64
0.13% |
54
1.59% |
26.55% | ||
| 325. |
|
Manaroo | JumpMaster 5000 |
316
0.64% |
238
7.03% |
23.53% | ||
| 326. |
|
DIS-347 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
109
0.22% |
100
2.95% |
26.2% | ||
| 327. |
|
Leema Kai | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
511
1.04% |
356
10.52% |
21.53% | ||
| 328. |
|
Evaan Verlaine | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
127
0.25% |
115
3.39% |
27.14% | ||
| 329. |
|
“Wrath” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
152
0.31% |
130
3.84% |
25.41% | ||
| 330. |
|
Knave Squadron Escort | E-wing |
70
0.14% |
65
1.92% |
28.74% | ||
| 331. |
|
“Chopper” | VCX-100 Light Freighter |
227
0.46% |
190
5.61% |
23.2% | ||
| 332. |
|
Moralo Eval | YV-666 Light Freighter |
119
0.24% |
113
3.34% |
24.52% | ||
| 333. |
|
Nodin Chavdri | Resistance Transport |
90
0.18% |
84
2.48% |
26.29% | ||
| 334. |
|
Scarif Base Pilot | TIE Reaper |
106
0.21% |
93
2.74% |
24.24% | ||
| 335. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Scavenged YT-1300 |
123
0.25% |
104
3.07% |
26.74% | ||
| 336. |
|
Seyn Marana | TIE/ln Fighter |
270
0.55% |
240
7.09% |
21.57% | ||
| 337. |
|
IG-88C | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
149
0.3% |
132
3.9% |
24.5% | ||
| 338. |
|
Venisa Doza | T-70 X-wing |
344
0.7% |
234
6.91% |
22.26% | ||
| 339. |
|
Autopilot Drone | Escape Craft |
140
0.28% |
127
3.75% |
24.14% | ||
| 340. |
|
Imdaar Test Pilot | TIE/ph Phantom |
44
0.08% |
41
1.21% |
25.71% | ||
| 341. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Attack Shuttle |
47
0.09% |
43
1.27% |
30.02% | ||
| 342. |
|
First Order Provocateur | TIE/ba Interceptor |
81
0.16% |
66
1.95% |
23.64% | ||
| 343. |
|
Horton Salm | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
139
0.28% |
126
3.72% |
26.29% | ||
| 344. |
|
Gina Moonsong | A/SF-01 B-wing |
317
0.64% |
256
7.56% |
22.98% | ||
| 345. |
|
“Tucker” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
133
0.27% |
107
3.16% |
25.3% | ||
| 346. |
|
“Jag” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
151
0.3% |
138
4.07% |
25.1% | ||
| 347. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
105
0.21% |
79
2.33% |
25.48% | ||
| 348. |
|
Aftab Ackbar | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
53
0.1% |
34
1.0% |
28.83% | ||
| 349. |
|
Logistics Division Pilot | Resistance Transport |
51
0.1% |
48
1.41% |
28.12% | ||
| 350. |
|
Agent Terex | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
118
0.24% |
97
2.86% |
25.54% | ||
| 351. |
|
Green Squadron Pilot | RZ-1 A-wing |
80
0.16% |
71
2.09% |
25.54% | ||
| 352. |
|
Sarco Plank | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
74
0.15% |
69
2.03% |
28.52% | ||
| 353. |
|
Starkiller Base Pilot | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
72
0.14% |
52
1.53% |
23.37% | ||
| 354. |
|
Latts Razzi | YV-666 Light Freighter |
69
0.14% |
65
1.92% |
25.14% | ||
| 355. |
|
Precise Hunter | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
120
0.24% |
113
3.34% |
24.71% | ||
| 356. |
|
Kath Scarlet | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
108
0.22% |
93
2.74% |
24.59% | ||
| 357. |
|
First Order Test Pilot | TIE/vn Silencer |
160
0.32% |
135
3.99% |
23.28% | ||
| 358. |
|
Poe Dameron | Scavenged YT-1300 |
302
0.61% |
200
5.91% |
21.19% | ||
| 359. |
|
Aayla Secura | Eta-2 Actis |
138
0.28% |
112
3.31% |
22.38% | ||
| 360. |
|
Partisan Renegade | UT-60D U-wing |
37
0.07% |
36
1.06% |
28.77% | ||
| 361. |
|
Blade Squadron Veteran | A/SF-01 B-wing |
81
0.16% |
72
2.12% |
24.21% | ||
| 362. |
|
Binayre Pirate | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
110
0.22% |
90
2.66% |
22.47% | ||
| 363. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
236
0.48% |
175
5.17% |
23.02% | ||
| 364. |
|
Storm Squadron Ace | TIE Advanced x1 |
123
0.25% |
104
3.07% |
22.78% | ||
| 365. |
|
Ahhav | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
255
0.52% |
182
5.37% |
24.66% | ||
| 366. |
|
“Whirlwind” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
268
0.54% |
206
6.08% |
20.68% | ||
| 367. |
|
Biggs Darklighter | T-65 X-wing |
111
0.22% |
96
2.83% |
23.76% | ||
| 368. |
|
R2-D2 | BTL-B Y-wing |
112
0.22% |
96
2.83% |
21.99% | ||
| 369. |
|
Ciena Ree | TIE/in Interceptor |
137
0.28% |
112
3.31% |
23.34% | ||
| 370. |
|
Kanan Jarrus | VCX-100 Light Freighter |
219
0.44% |
199
5.88% |
22.57% | ||
| 371. |
|
Pre Vizsla | Gauntlet Fighter |
130
0.26% |
118
3.48% |
24.91% | ||
| 372. |
|
Corran Horn | T-65 X-wing |
408
0.83% |
315
9.31% |
20.93% | ||
| 373. |
|
First Order Courier | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
76
0.15% |
61
1.8% |
25.96% | ||
| 374. |
|
Karé Kun | T-70 X-wing |
347
0.7% |
290
8.57% |
21.14% | ||
| 375. |
|
“Boost” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
229
0.46% |
178
5.26% |
22.16% | ||
| 376. |
|
DIS-T81 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
109
0.22% |
90
2.66% |
24.07% | ||
| 377. |
|
Juno Eclipse | TIE Advanced x1 |
284
0.58% |
215
6.35% |
21.79% | ||
| 378. |
|
Warden Squadron Pilot | BTL-S8 K-wing |
61
0.12% |
55
1.62% |
23.16% | ||
| 379. |
|
Skakoan Ace | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
55
0.11% |
50
1.47% |
24.12% | ||
| 380. |
|
Mace Windu | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
168
0.34% |
136
4.02% |
23.13% | ||
| 381. |
|
Bossk | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
519
1.06% |
377
11.14% |
20.34% | ||
| 382. |
|
Dalan Oberos | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
92
0.18% |
87
2.57% |
25.7% | ||
| 383. |
|
“Mauler” Mithel | TIE/ln Fighter |
393
0.8% |
237
7.0% |
19.42% | ||
| 384. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Eta-2 Actis |
102
0.2% |
82
2.42% |
23.86% | ||
| 385. |
|
Green Squadron Expert | RZ-2 A-wing |
63
0.12% |
60
1.77% |
26.9% | ||
| 386. |
|
Kad Solus | Fang Fighter |
310
0.63% |
272
8.04% |
22.45% | ||
| 387. |
|
“Longshot” | TIE/fo Fighter |
135
0.27% |
123
3.63% |
23.01% | ||
| 388. |
|
Dalan Oberos | M12-L Kimogila Fighter |
38
0.07% |
38
1.12% |
30.64% | ||
| 389. |
|
“Odd Ball” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
90
0.18% |
79
2.33% |
22.38% | ||
| 390. |
|
Fenn Rau | Fang Fighter |
199
0.4% |
127
3.75% |
22.54% | ||
| 391. |
|
Zertik Strom | TIE Advanced x1 |
175
0.35% |
142
4.19% |
23.66% | ||
| 392. |
|
“Contrail” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
91
0.18% |
48
1.41% |
21.84% | ||
| 393. |
|
Jek Porkins | T-65 X-wing |
84
0.17% |
75
2.21% |
23.47% | ||
| 394. |
|
DFS-081 | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
83
0.16% |
72
2.12% |
26.63% | ||
| 395. |
|
Nu Squadron Pilot | Alpha-class Star Wing |
97
0.19% |
84
2.48% |
22.16% | ||
| 396. |
|
Adi Gallia | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
34
0.06% |
26
0.76% |
28.11% | ||
| 397. |
|
Shara Bey | ARC-170 Starfighter |
94
0.19% |
89
2.63% |
23.84% | ||
| 398. |
|
Kijimi Spice Runner | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
45
0.09% |
40
1.18% |
26.64% | ||
| 399. |
|
“Backstabber” | TIE/ln Fighter |
323
0.66% |
195
5.76% |
19.16% | ||
| 400. |
|
Colossus Station Mechanic | Fireball |
104
0.21% |
86
2.54% |
19.47% | ||
| 401. |
|
“Pure Sabacc” | TIE/sk Striker |
211
0.43% |
188
5.55% |
20.89% | ||
| 402. |
|
Dace Bonearm | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
152
0.31% |
135
3.99% |
23.74% | ||
| 403. |
|
Commandant Goran | TIE/in Interceptor |
135
0.27% |
110
3.25% |
23.54% | ||
| 404. |
|
“Odd Ball” | BTL-B Y-wing |
132
0.26% |
124
3.66% |
23.04% | ||
| 405. |
|
Gorgol | Nantex-class Starfighter |
25
0.05% |
22
0.65% |
24.69% | ||
| 406. |
|
Cat | MG-100 StarFortress |
51
0.1% |
45
1.33% |
27.85% | ||
| 407. |
|
Shadow Squadron Escort | Nimbus-class V-wing |
44
0.08% |
35
1.03% |
22.57% | ||
| 408. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/se Bomber |
172
0.35% |
155
4.58% |
21.5% | ||
| 409. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | T-70 X-wing |
149
0.3% |
138
4.07% |
23.83% | ||
| 410. |
|
“Night Beast” | TIE/ln Fighter |
161
0.32% |
140
4.13% |
23.31% | ||
| 411. |
|
Nashtah Pup | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
67
0.13% |
60
1.77% |
22.36% | ||
| 412. |
|
“Null” | TIE/fo Fighter |
122
0.24% |
118
3.48% |
20.56% | ||
| 413. |
|
Contracted Scout | JumpMaster 5000 |
39
0.07% |
34
1.0% |
26.44% | ||
| 414. |
|
Jakku Gunrunner | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
109
0.22% |
92
2.71% |
20.75% | ||
| 415. |
|
Jaycris Tubbs | T-70 X-wing |
69
0.14% |
66
1.95% |
25.22% | ||
| 416. |
|
“Odd Ball” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
129
0.26% |
116
3.42% |
22.55% | ||
| 417. |
|
Zeta Squadron Pilot | TIE/fo Fighter |
50
0.1% |
46
1.35% |
24.69% | ||
| 418. |
|
Shadow Squadron Veteran | BTL-B Y-wing |
68
0.13% |
61
1.8% |
22.24% | ||
| 419. |
|
Zay Versio | T-70 X-wing |
129
0.26% |
86
2.54% |
21.77% | ||
| 420. |
|
Garven Dreis | ARC-170 Starfighter |
168
0.34% |
155
4.58% |
20.91% | ||
| 421. |
|
Gamma Squadron Ace | TIE/sa Bomber |
45
0.09% |
43
1.27% |
27.94% | ||
| 422. |
|
DFS-311 | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
30
0.06% |
28
0.82% |
31.6% | ||
| 423. |
|
Drea Renthal | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
116
0.23% |
105
3.1% |
22.57% | ||
| 424. |
|
Maul | Gauntlet Fighter |
139
0.28% |
115
3.39% |
24.01% | ||
| 425. |
|
The Iron Assembler | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
227
0.46% |
166
4.9% |
21.13% | ||
| 426. |
|
Flight Leader Ubbel | TIE/rb Heavy |
191
0.39% |
159
4.69% |
21.03% | ||
| 427. |
|
Lyttan Dree | TIE/rb Heavy |
101
0.2% |
78
2.3% |
21.28% | ||
| 428. |
|
Tansarii Point Veteran | M3-A Interceptor |
77
0.15% |
70
2.06% |
20.5% | ||
| 429. |
|
Bodhi Rook | UT-60D U-wing |
67
0.13% |
62
1.83% |
24.89% | ||
| 430. |
|
Seftin Vanik | RZ-2 A-wing |
124
0.25% |
100
2.95% |
19.66% | ||
| 431. |
|
Ibtisam | ARC-170 Starfighter |
82
0.16% |
67
1.98% |
26.03% | ||
| 432. |
|
Joph Seastriker | T-70 X-wing |
72
0.14% |
69
2.03% |
24.06% | ||
| 433. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Gauntlet Fighter |
36
0.07% |
36
1.06% |
32.01% | ||
| 434. |
|
Wes Janson | T-65 X-wing |
205
0.41% |
174
5.14% |
21.37% | ||
| 435. |
|
Trandoshan Slaver | YV-666 Light Freighter |
46
0.09% |
37
1.09% |
25.74% | ||
| 436. |
|
Corus Kapellim | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
157
0.32% |
119
3.51% |
22.18% | ||
| 437. |
|
Yoda | Eta-2 Actis |
88
0.17% |
81
2.39% |
22.94% | ||
| 438. |
|
Rho Squadron Pilot | Alpha-class Star Wing |
57
0.11% |
53
1.56% |
21.62% | ||
| 439. |
|
Lieutenant Lorrir | TIE/in Interceptor |
199
0.4% |
161
4.75% |
20.53% | ||
| 440. |
|
Arliz Hadrassian | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
146
0.29% |
119
3.51% |
21.89% | ||
| 441. |
|
R1-J5 | Fireball |
75
0.15% |
64
1.89% |
23.7% | ||
| 442. |
|
Wilhuff Tarkin | Nimbus-class V-wing |
114
0.23% |
99
2.92% |
22.31% | ||
| 443. |
|
“Pops” Krail | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
103
0.21% |
90
2.66% |
23.0% | ||
| 444. |
|
Lok Revenant | Scurrg H-6 bomber |
40
0.08% |
40
1.18% |
27.9% | ||
| 445. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
50
0.1% |
42
1.24% |
24.53% | ||
| 446. |
|
Gold Squadron Veteran | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
83
0.16% |
73
2.15% |
23.59% | ||
| 447. |
|
Imperial Super Commando | Gauntlet Fighter |
34
0.06% |
25
0.73% |
26.79% | ||
| 448. |
|
Ezra Bridger | Gauntlet Fighter |
163
0.33% |
141
4.16% |
22.47% | ||
| 449. |
|
Lieutenant Karsabi | Alpha-class Star Wing |
92
0.18% |
76
2.24% |
24.15% | ||
| 450. |
|
Krassis Trelix | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
133
0.27% |
125
3.69% |
21.22% | ||
| 451. |
|
Colonel Vessery | TIE/D Defender |
110
0.22% |
99
2.92% |
21.43% | ||
| 452. |
|
DBS-404 | Hyena-class Droid Bomber |
160
0.32% |
106
3.13% |
19.58% | ||
| 453. |
|
Petty Officer Thanisson | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
45
0.09% |
43
1.27% |
23.31% | ||
| 454. |
|
“Deathfire” | TIE/sa Bomber |
116
0.23% |
109
3.22% |
20.96% | ||
| 455. |
|
Countess Ryad | TIE/D Defender |
191
0.39% |
163
4.81% |
19.61% | ||
| 456. |
|
Doctor Aphra | YV-666 Light Freighter |
171
0.34% |
144
4.25% |
20.47% | ||
| 457. |
|
Wild Space Fringer | YT-2400 Light Freighter |
22
0.04% |
22
0.65% |
29.21% | ||
| 458. |
|
Carida Academy Cadet | TIE/rb Heavy |
30
0.06% |
24
0.7% |
29.02% | ||
| 459. |
|
Sabine Wren | Attack Shuttle |
50
0.1% |
48
1.41% |
24.82% | ||
| 460. |
|
Tycho Celchu | RZ-1 A-wing |
262
0.53% |
197
5.82% |
19.34% | ||
| 461. |
|
Dineé Ellberger | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
66
0.13% |
55
1.62% |
26.0% | ||
| 462. |
|
“Knack” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
61
0.12% |
55
1.62% |
21.97% | ||
| 463. |
|
Jul Jerjerrod | TIE/se Bomber |
79
0.16% |
69
2.03% |
22.87% | ||
| 464. |
|
Outer Rim Pioneer | Escape Craft |
42
0.08% |
41
1.21% |
23.52% | ||
| 465. |
|
Finch Dallow | MG-100 StarFortress |
65
0.13% |
62
1.83% |
24.79% | ||
| 466. |
|
Tápusk | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
53
0.1% |
48
1.41% |
24.4% | ||
| 467. |
|
Chewbacca | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
71
0.14% |
59
1.74% |
20.5% | ||
| 468. |
|
Count Dooku | Sith Infiltrator |
90
0.18% |
71
2.09% |
22.27% | ||
| 469. |
|
Phlac-Arphocc Prototype | Droid Tri-Fighter |
55
0.11% |
42
1.24% |
20.05% | ||
| 470. |
|
Crymorah Goon | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
39
0.07% |
38
1.12% |
25.11% | ||
| 471. |
|
Netrem Pollard | A/SF-01 B-wing |
52
0.1% |
44
1.3% |
27.23% | ||
| 472. |
|
N’dru Suhlak | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
131
0.26% |
115
3.39% |
21.32% | ||
| 473. |
|
Barriss Offee | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
48
0.09% |
44
1.3% |
22.5% | ||
| 474. |
|
Black Sun Soldier | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
78
0.15% |
72
2.12% |
18.9% | ||
| 475. |
|
Garven Dreis | T-65 X-wing |
160
0.32% |
116
3.42% |
19.31% | ||
| 476. |
|
Shara Bey | RZ-1 A-wing |
38
0.07% |
33
0.97% |
25.61% | ||
| 477. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
19
0.03% |
14
0.41% |
30.69% | ||
| 478. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Gauntlet Fighter |
64
0.13% |
62
1.83% |
23.88% | ||
| 479. |
|
Hera Syndulla | Attack Shuttle |
27
0.05% |
23
0.67% |
27.42% | ||
| 480. |
|
Graz | Kihraxz Fighter |
37
0.07% |
35
1.03% |
26.22% | ||
| 481. |
|
“Sicko” | LAAT/i Gunship |
135
0.27% |
106
3.13% |
19.79% | ||
| 482. |
|
Paige Tico | MG-100 StarFortress |
46
0.09% |
45
1.33% |
25.22% | ||
| 483. |
|
MagnaGuard Executioner | Rogue-class Starfighter |
28
0.05% |
24
0.7% |
24.37% | ||
| 484. |
|
Viktor Hel | Kihraxz Fighter |
40
0.08% |
36
1.06% |
22.49% | ||
| 485. |
|
Prince Xizor | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
27.27% | ||
| 486. |
|
“Vagabond” | TIE/sk Striker |
44
0.08% |
43
1.27% |
21.07% | ||
| 487. |
|
Kaa’to Leeachos | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
55
0.11% |
39
1.15% |
23.28% | ||
| 488. |
|
Patrol Leader | VT-49 Decimator |
65
0.13% |
61
1.8% |
19.48% | ||
| 489. |
|
Plo Koon | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
23
0.04% |
21
0.62% |
23.38% | ||
| 490. |
|
Wrobie Tyce | RZ-2 A-wing |
54
0.11% |
50
1.47% |
21.87% | ||
| 491. |
|
Second Sister | TIE/in Interceptor |
124
0.25% |
97
2.86% |
19.13% | ||
| 492. |
|
Major Stridan | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
29
0.05% |
29
0.85% |
23.25% | ||
| 493. |
|
Captain Rex | TIE/ln Fighter |
63
0.12% |
62
1.83% |
22.28% | ||
| 494. |
|
Volan Das | Droid Tri-Fighter |
117
0.23% |
104
3.07% |
20.99% | ||
| 495. |
|
Colicoid Interceptor | Droid Tri-Fighter |
25
0.05% |
24
0.7% |
22.77% | ||
| 496. |
|
“Rampage” | TIE/rb Heavy |
126
0.25% |
110
3.25% |
17.92% | ||
| 497. |
|
IG-102 | Rogue-class Starfighter |
45
0.09% |
45
1.33% |
23.25% | ||
| 498. |
|
Vult Skerris | TIE/D Defender |
71
0.14% |
67
1.98% |
20.54% | ||
| 499. |
|
Turr Phennir | TIE/in Interceptor |
119
0.24% |
114
3.36% |
18.49% | ||
| 500. |
|
Nom Lumb | Rogue-class Starfighter |
80
0.16% |
76
2.24% |
21.25% | ||
| 501. |
|
Quinn Jast | M3-A Interceptor |
112
0.22% |
100
2.95% |
18.98% | ||
| 502. |
|
DIS-T81 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
55
0.11% |
52
1.53% |
20.58% | ||
| 503. |
|
Naboo Handmaiden | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
57
0.11% |
39
1.15% |
24.77% | ||
| 504. |
|
Jedi General | Eta-2 Actis |
28
0.05% |
20
0.59% |
19.86% | ||
| 505. |
|
Lothal Rebel | VCX-100 Light Freighter |
21
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
24.5% | ||
| 506. |
|
Wedge Antilles | T-65 X-wing |
137
0.28% |
118
3.48% |
18.59% | ||
| 507. |
|
Edrio Two Tubes | T-65 X-wing |
83
0.16% |
78
2.3% |
20.53% | ||
| 508. |
|
Cobalt Squadron Bomber | MG-100 StarFortress |
29
0.05% |
27
0.79% |
21.46% | ||
| 509. |
|
Dark Courier | Sith Infiltrator |
24
0.04% |
22
0.65% |
23.02% | ||
| 510. |
|
Ben Teene | MG-100 StarFortress |
26
0.05% |
24
0.7% |
25.62% | ||
| 511. |
|
Boba Fett | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
28
0.05% |
26
0.76% |
21.23% | ||
| 512. |
|
Sabine Wren | Lancer-class Pursuit Craft |
28
0.05% |
27
0.79% |
25.0% | ||
| 513. |
|
Clan Wren Volunteer | Fang Fighter |
46
0.09% |
43
1.27% |
22.72% | ||
| 514. |
|
“Wampa” | TIE/ln Fighter |
49
0.1% |
47
1.38% |
21.9% | ||
| 515. |
|
Magna Tolvan | TIE/ln Fighter |
128
0.26% |
104
3.07% |
18.2% | ||
| 516. |
|
Cutlass Squadron Pilot | TIE/ca Punisher |
47
0.09% |
43
1.27% |
21.21% | ||
| 517. |
|
Separatist Interceptor | Droid Tri-Fighter |
43
0.08% |
37
1.09% |
19.36% | ||
| 518. |
|
Luminara Unduli | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
17
0.03% |
16
0.47% |
29.3% | ||
| 519. |
|
Onyx Squadron Sentry | TIE/rb Heavy |
48
0.09% |
38
1.12% |
16.66% | ||
| 520. |
|
Omega Squadron Ace | TIE/fo Fighter |
61
0.12% |
51
1.5% |
19.89% | ||
| 521. |
|
“Killer” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
52
0.1% |
45
1.33% |
16.77% | ||
| 522. |
|
Tala Squadron Pilot | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
40
0.08% |
37
1.09% |
20.87% | ||
| 523. |
|
Biggs Darklighter | T-65 X-wing |
31
0.06% |
29
0.85% |
25.19% | ||
| 524. |
|
Aurra Sing | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
69
0.14% |
62
1.83% |
21.31% | ||
| 525. |
|
“Warthog” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
30
0.06% |
27
0.79% |
19.98% | ||
| 526. |
|
Separatist Racketeer | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
16
0.03% |
16
0.47% |
29.69% | ||
| 527. |
|
“Double Edge” | TIE/ag Aggressor |
27
0.05% |
25
0.73% |
24.47% | ||
| 528. |
|
Adi Gallia | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
60
0.12% |
53
1.56% |
19.6% | ||
| 529. |
|
Bravo Flight Officer | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
52
0.1% |
51
1.5% |
20.51% | ||
| 530. |
|
Outer Rim Smuggler | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
41.0% | ||
| 531. |
|
Leevan Tenza | T-65 X-wing |
59
0.12% |
54
1.59% |
21.35% | ||
| 532. |
|
“Leebo” | YT-2400 Light Freighter |
16
0.03% |
14
0.41% |
22.59% | ||
| 533. |
|
MagnaGuard Protector | Rogue-class Starfighter |
58
0.11% |
54
1.59% |
19.44% | ||
| 534. |
|
Tor Phun | Fang Fighter |
88
0.17% |
84
2.48% |
19.74% | ||
| 535. |
|
Gideon Hask | TIE/in Interceptor |
103
0.21% |
92
2.71% |
15.91% | ||
| 536. |
|
Mandalorian Royal Guard | Fang Fighter |
68
0.13% |
65
1.92% |
20.73% | ||
| 537. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
35
0.07% |
30
0.88% |
19.79% | ||
| 538. |
|
Resistance Sympathizer | Scavenged YT-1300 |
13
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
25.99% | ||
| 539. |
|
Viktor Hel | Rogue-class Starfighter |
51
0.1% |
47
1.38% |
20.73% | ||
| 540. |
|
Pammich Nerro Goode | Resistance Transport |
14
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
25.59% | ||
| 541. |
|
Vult Skerris | TIE/in Interceptor |
71
0.14% |
68
2.01% |
16.72% | ||
| 542. |
|
DT-798 | TIE/fo Fighter |
10
0.02% |
6
0.17% |
23.83% | ||
| 543. |
|
Han Solo | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
88
0.17% |
72
2.12% |
17.78% | ||
| 544. |
|
Foreman Proach | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
43
0.08% |
29
0.85% |
19.23% | ||
| 545. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | TIE/ln Fighter |
33
0.06% |
33
0.97% |
18.88% | ||
| 546. |
|
Red Fury Zealot | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
13
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
26.73% | ||
| 547. |
|
Ezra Bridger | Attack Shuttle |
16
0.03% |
14
0.41% |
25.67% | ||
| 548. |
|
Phlac-Arphocc Prototype | Droid Tri-Fighter |
52
0.1% |
50
1.47% |
19.96% | ||
| 549. |
|
Jek Porkins | T-65 X-wing |
92
0.18% |
74
2.18% |
15.69% | ||
| 550. |
|
Ezra Bridger | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
29
0.05% |
26
0.76% |
21.3% | ||
| 551. |
|
“Kickback” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
61
0.12% |
56
1.65% |
17.19% | ||
| 552. |
|
Mandalorian Resistance Pilot | Gauntlet Fighter |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
29.93% | ||
| 553. |
|
Captain Cardinal | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
15
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
19.83% | ||
| 554. |
|
“Dark Curse” | TIE/ln Fighter |
64
0.13% |
55
1.62% |
16.4% | ||
| 555. |
|
Lapin | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
46
0.09% |
40
1.18% |
19.56% | ||
| 556. |
|
Tomax Bren | TIE/sa Bomber |
21
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
19.15% | ||
| 557. |
|
IG-101 | Rogue-class Starfighter |
32
0.06% |
32
0.94% |
20.29% | ||
| 558. |
|
Hondo Ohnaka | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
34
0.06% |
30
0.88% |
18.62% | ||
| 559. |
|
Roark Garnet | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
23
0.04% |
23
0.67% |
19.69% | ||
| 560. |
|
Captain Hark | Gauntlet Fighter |
41
0.08% |
40
1.18% |
17.54% | ||
| 561. |
|
Taka Jamoreesa | Resistance Transport |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
27.27% | ||
| 562. |
|
Iden Versio | TIE/in Interceptor |
37
0.07% |
35
1.03% |
20.11% | ||
| 563. |
|
Arvel Crynyd | RZ-1 A-wing |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
27.72% | ||
| 564. |
|
DBS-32C | Hyena-class Droid Bomber |
46
0.09% |
44
1.3% |
16.85% | ||
| 565. |
|
Gavyn Sykes | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
22
0.04% |
22
0.65% |
22.28% | ||
| 566. |
|
Freighter Captain | Customized YT-1300 Light Freighter |
13
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
21.95% | ||
| 567. |
|
Rebel Scout | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
23
0.04% |
23
0.67% |
16.97% | ||
| 568. |
|
Haor Chall Prototype | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
35
0.07% |
31
0.91% |
16.9% | ||
| 569. |
|
Gar Saxon | Gauntlet Fighter |
39
0.07% |
36
1.06% |
18.36% | ||
| 570. |
|
Edon Kappehl | MG-100 StarFortress |
21
0.04% |
21
0.62% |
19.27% | ||
| 571. |
|
Captain Jonus | TIE/sa Bomber |
27
0.05% |
26
0.76% |
19.21% | ||
| 572. |
|
“Pops” Krail | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
25
0.05% |
24
0.7% |
19.3% | ||
| 573. |
|
Hired Gun | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
18
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
18.01% | ||
| 574. |
|
Dirk Ullodin | Fang Fighter |
23
0.04% |
23
0.67% |
19.26% | ||
| 575. |
|
“Hawk” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
18
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
18.97% | ||
| 576. |
|
“Dutch” Vander | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
19
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
20.51% | ||
| 577. |
|
Spice Runner | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
23
0.04% |
21
0.62% |
14.97% | ||
| 578. |
|
Inaldra | M3-A Interceptor |
9
0.01% |
9
0.26% |
15.71% | ||
| 579. |
|
“Axe” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
36
0.07% |
35
1.03% |
15.47% | ||
| 580. |
|
Shadowport Hunter | Lancer-class Pursuit Craft |
5
0.01% |
5
0.14% |
23.99% | ||
| 581. |
|
Lin Gaava | TIE/fo Fighter |
35
0.07% |
33
0.97% |
14.02% | ||
| 582. |
|
Hondo Ohnaka | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
4
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
22.44% | ||
| 583. |
|
IG-111 | Rogue-class Starfighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
21.11% | ||
| 584. |
|
Shaak Ti | Eta-2 Actis |
22
0.04% |
22
0.65% |
17.74% | ||
| 585. |
|
Kelrodo-Ai Holdout | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
13
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
21.26% | ||
| 586. |
|
L3-37 | Customized YT-1300 Light Freighter |
12
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
21.75% | ||
| 587. |
|
Sigma 7 | TIE/in Interceptor |
20
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
15.83% | ||
| 588. |
|
“Dutch” Vander | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
27
0.05% |
27
0.79% |
16.56% | ||
| 589. |
|
DIS-347 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
20
0.04% |
20
0.59% |
16.99% | ||
| 590. |
|
Sigma 6 | TIE/in Interceptor |
17
0.03% |
15
0.44% |
15.93% | ||
| 591. |
|
Outer Rim Enforcer | ST-70 Assault Ship |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
39.64% | ||
| 592. |
|
Overseer Yushyn | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
15.25% | ||
| 593. |
|
Agent Tierny | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
38
0.07% |
32
0.94% |
12.12% | ||
| 594. |
|
Guild Bounty Hunter | ST-70 Assault Ship |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
24.9% | ||
| 595. |
|
Jinata Security Officer | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
11
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
13.99% | ||
| 596. |
|
Lowhhrick | Auzituck Gunship |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
18.93% | ||
| 597. |
|
Jake Farrell | RZ-1 A-wing |
19
0.03% |
18
0.53% |
16.77% | ||
| 598. |
|
Yrica Quell | TIE/ln Fighter |
22
0.04% |
22
0.65% |
16.79% | ||
| 599. |
|
“Drift” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
18.74% | ||
| 600. |
|
Padric | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
24
0.04% |
23
0.67% |
14.11% | ||
| 601. |
|
“Night Beast” | TIE/ln Fighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
28.32% | ||
| 602. |
|
Baktoid Prototype | Hyena-class Droid Bomber |
11
0.02% |
11
0.32% |
17.12% | ||
| 603. |
|
Captain Dobbs | TIE/D Defender |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
18.94% | ||
| 604. |
|
Lieutenant Dormitz | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
17
0.03% |
17
0.5% |
15.91% | ||
| 605. |
|
Jedi Knight | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
28.22% | ||
| 606. |
|
Sigma 4 | TIE/in Interceptor |
12
0.02% |
12
0.35% |
16.83% | ||
| 607. |
|
“Slammer” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
11
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
16.17% | ||
| 608. |
|
MagnaGuard Protector | Rogue-class Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
28.69% | ||
| 609. |
|
Maarek Stele | TIE Advanced x1 |
13
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
15.14% | ||
| 610. |
|
Gand Findsman | G-1A Starfighter |
11
0.02% |
8
0.23% |
16.96% | ||
| 611. |
|
Suralinda Javos | RZ-2 A-wing |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
18.24% | ||
| 612. |
|
“Chopper” | Gauntlet Fighter |
13
0.02% |
13
0.38% |
17.48% | ||
| 613. |
|
Luke Skywalker | T-65 X-wing |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
13.81% | ||
| 614. |
|
Amaxine Warrior | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
14
0.02% |
14
0.41% |
10.63% | ||
| 615. |
|
Sigma 5 | TIE/in Interceptor |
10
0.02% |
10
0.29% |
15.74% | ||
| 616. |
|
Reaper Squadron Scout | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
19.56% | ||
| 617. |
|
7th Sky Corps Pilot | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
7
0.01% |
6
0.17% |
14.06% | ||
| 618. |
|
Nite Owl Liberator | Gauntlet Fighter |
8
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
14.3% | ||
| 619. |
|
Horton Salm | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
13.2% | ||
| 620. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Gauntlet Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
28.33% | ||
| 621. |
|
Syndicate Smugglers | C-ROC Cruiser |
2
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
35.0% | ||
| 622. |
|
IG-102 | Rogue-class Starfighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.11% |
17.15% | ||
| 623. |
|
Dex Tiree | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
28.12% | ||
| 624. |
|
MagnaGuard Executioner | Rogue-class Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
15.28% | ||
| 625. |
|
Republic Judiciary | CR90 Corellian Corvette |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
40.0% | ||
| 626. |
|
“Swoop” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.23% |
7.78% | ||
| 627. |
|
Kit Fisto | Eta-2 Actis |
7
0.01% |
7
0.2% |
7.52% | ||
| 628. |
|
Outer Rim Garrison | Gozanti-class Cruiser |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | ||
| 629. |
|
Outer Rim Patrol | Raider-class Corvette |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
30.0% | ||
| 630. |
|
Outer Rim Hunter | Rogue-class Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
9.11% | ||
| 631. |
|
IG-101 | Rogue-class Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
10.37% | ||
| 632. |
|
Valen Rudor | TIE/ln Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
11.11% | ||
| 633. |
|
Iden Versio | TIE/ln Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
5.9% | ||
| 634. |
|
Jek Porkins | T-65 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
6.25% | ||
| 635. |
|
Echo Base Evacuees | GR-75 Medium Transport |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | ||
| 636. |
|
Shadow Collective Operator | Gauntlet Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% |