Filter
Upgrade: Pattern Analyzer (Tech)
Upgrade Info
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Pattern Analyzer | Tech |
3912
7.2% |
1699
46.4% |
24.96% |
Some Notable Squadrons
Pilots
| Position | Card Image | Pilot Name | Faction | Ship Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Finn | Resistance Transport Pod |
198
0.36% |
137
3.74% |
35.72% | ||
| 2. |
|
Nien Nunb | T-70 X-wing |
876
1.61% |
588
16.06% |
26.23% | ||
| 3. |
|
“Quickdraw” | TIE/sf Fighter |
437
0.8% |
347
9.47% |
26.36% | ||
| 4. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
360
0.66% |
226
6.17% |
26.76% | ||
| 5. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/vn Silencer |
128
0.23% |
121
3.3% |
28.2% | ||
| 6. |
|
Unkar Plutt | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
31
0.05% |
29
0.79% |
34.53% | ||
| 7. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
259
0.47% |
197
5.38% |
25.71% | ||
| 8. |
|
Vennie | MG-100 StarFortress |
104
0.19% |
91
2.48% |
27.29% | ||
| 9. |
|
Corran Horn | E-wing |
46
0.08% |
41
1.11% |
34.24% | ||
| 10. |
|
TN-3465 | TIE/fo Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
86.53% | ||
| 11. |
|
Gavin Darklighter | E-wing |
73
0.13% |
60
1.63% |
31.71% | ||
| 12. |
|
“Holo” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
107
0.19% |
91
2.48% |
24.34% | ||
| 13. |
|
Lieutenant LeHuse | TIE/sf Fighter |
222
0.4% |
167
4.56% |
23.77% | ||
| 14. |
|
“Wrath” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
112
0.2% |
93
2.54% |
25.82% | ||
| 15. |
|
Major Vonreg | TIE/ba Interceptor |
122
0.22% |
113
3.08% |
27.18% | ||
| 16. |
|
Captain Phasma | TIE/sf Fighter |
76
0.14% |
56
1.52% |
25.47% | ||
| 17. |
|
Lieutenant Tavson | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
49
0.09% |
45
1.22% |
26.28% | ||
| 18. |
|
Constable Zuvio | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
90
0.16% |
78
2.13% |
23.75% | ||
| 19. |
|
“Midnight” | TIE/fo Fighter |
131
0.24% |
115
3.14% |
21.69% | ||
| 20. |
|
“Ember” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
74
0.13% |
60
1.63% |
22.74% | ||
| 21. |
|
Gideon Hask | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
99
0.18% |
87
2.37% |
22.24% | ||
| 22. |
|
Jessika Pava | T-70 X-wing |
41
0.07% |
37
1.01% |
27.78% | ||
| 23. |
|
“Blackout” | TIE/vn Silencer |
137
0.25% |
128
3.49% |
21.44% | ||
| 24. |
|
“Nightfall” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
67
0.12% |
57
1.55% |
22.16% | ||
| 25. |
|
Rogue Squadron Escort | E-wing |
23
0.04% |
19
0.51% |
28.15% | ||
| 26. |
|
“Backdraft” | TIE/sf Fighter |
98
0.18% |
78
2.13% |
19.46% | ||
| 27. |
|
Cova Nell | Resistance Transport |
34
0.06% |
32
0.87% |
23.11% | ||
| 28. |
|
Nimi Chireen | T-70 X-wing |
43
0.07% |
40
1.09% |
24.98% | ||
| 29. |
|
Commander Malarus | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
25
0.04% |
24
0.65% |
28.87% | ||
| 30. |
|
“Muse” | TIE/fo Fighter |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
28.86% | ||
| 31. |
|
Finch Dallow | MG-100 StarFortress |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
31.6% | ||
| 32. |
|
Juno Eclipse | TIE Advanced x1 |
69
0.12% |
62
1.69% |
20.9% | ||
| 33. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
86
0.15% |
82
2.23% |
18.98% | ||
| 34. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
24
0.04% |
21
0.57% |
24.89% | ||
| 35. |
|
Major Stridan | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
26.67% | ||
| 36. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
68
0.12% |
66
1.8% |
20.29% | ||
| 37. |
|
“Longshot” | TIE/fo Fighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
30.05% | ||
| 38. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | T-70 X-wing |
12
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
22.7% | ||
| 39. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE/D Defender |
26
0.04% |
25
0.68% |
21.48% | ||
| 40. |
|
Paige Tico | MG-100 StarFortress |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
28.18% | ||
| 41. |
|
Guri | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
25
0.04% |
25
0.68% |
24.59% | ||
| 42. |
|
“Recoil” | TIE/vn Silencer |
29
0.05% |
27
0.73% |
20.21% | ||
| 43. |
|
“Whirlwind” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
24.94% | ||
| 44. |
|
Jakku Gunrunner | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
17
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
19.2% | ||
| 45. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | T-70 X-wing |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
24.06% | ||
| 46. |
|
Red Squadron Expert | T-70 X-wing |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
24.36% | ||
| 47. |
|
“Breach” | TIE/se Bomber |
17
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
20.88% | ||
| 48. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/fo Fighter |
27
0.04% |
27
0.73% |
19.09% | ||
| 49. |
|
L’ulo L’ampar | RZ-2 A-wing |
11
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
24.49% | ||
| 50. |
|
Cat | MG-100 StarFortress |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
27.52% | ||
| 51. |
|
Lieutenant Rivas | TIE/fo Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
23.1% | ||
| 52. |
|
DT-798 | TIE/fo Fighter |
17
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
21.24% | ||
| 53. |
|
709th Legion Ace | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
12
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
27.51% | ||
| 54. |
|
Lieutenant Bastian | T-70 X-wing |
9
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
23.27% | ||
| 55. |
|
First Order Provocateur | TIE/ba Interceptor |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
20.46% | ||
| 56. |
|
Petty Officer Thanisson | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
11
0.02% |
10
0.27% |
23.13% | ||
| 57. |
|
Nodin Chavdri | Resistance Transport |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
22.42% | ||
| 58. |
|
“Static” | TIE/fo Fighter |
25
0.04% |
24
0.65% |
17.49% | ||
| 59. |
|
Commander Malarus | TIE/fo Fighter |
8
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
24.0% | ||
| 60. |
|
Agent Terex | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
28.63% | ||
| 61. |
|
Black Sun Enforcer | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
41.71% | ||
| 62. |
|
Vi Moradi | Resistance Transport Pod |
8
0.01% |
5
0.13% |
19.81% | ||
| 63. |
|
First Order Test Pilot | TIE/vn Silencer |
21
0.03% |
21
0.57% |
15.77% | ||
| 64. |
|
First Order Courier | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
8
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
22.33% | ||
| 65. |
|
“Rush” | TIE/vn Silencer |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
15.9% | ||
| 66. |
|
Starkiller Base Pilot | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
23
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
13.39% | ||
| 67. |
|
Ben Teene | MG-100 StarFortress |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
24.94% | ||
| 68. |
|
Blue Squadron Rookie | T-70 X-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
23.87% | ||
| 69. |
|
Merl Cobben | RZ-2 A-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
39.97% | ||
| 70. |
|
Sienar-Jaemus Engineer | TIE/vn Silencer |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
35.59% | ||
| 71. |
|
Karé Kun | T-70 X-wing |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
14.4% | ||
| 72. |
|
Jaycris Tubbs | T-70 X-wing |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
22.5% | ||
| 73. |
|
Zizi Tlo | RZ-2 A-wing |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
17.13% | ||
| 74. |
|
“Avenger” | TIE/vn Silencer |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
28.55% | ||
| 75. |
|
Lin Gaava | TIE/fo Fighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
12.48% | ||
| 76. |
|
Zeta Squadron Survivor | TIE/sf Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
21.21% | ||
| 77. |
|
Joph Seastriker | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
42.85% | ||
| 78. |
|
Omega Squadron Expert | TIE/sf Fighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
12.86% | ||
| 79. |
|
“Dread” | TIE/se Bomber |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
25.85% | ||
| 80. |
|
Venisa Doza | T-70 X-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
19.79% | ||
| 81. |
|
“Null” | TIE/fo Fighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
11.11% | ||
| 82. |
|
Teza Nasz | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
19.87% | ||
| 83. |
|
Lieutenant Galek | TIE/fo Fighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
25.77% | ||
| 84. |
|
Greer Sonnel | RZ-2 A-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
19.44% | ||
| 85. |
|
Wilsa Teshlo | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
27.45% | ||
| 86. |
|
Agent Tierny | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
15
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
7.24% | ||
| 87. |
|
Captain Cardinal | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
16.61% | ||
| 88. |
|
Knave Squadron Escort | E-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
27.5% | ||
| 89. |
|
Omega Squadron Ace | TIE/fo Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
31.02% | ||
| 90. |
|
Tallissan Lintra | RZ-2 A-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
10.29% | ||
| 91. |
|
Leema Kai | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
10.5% | ||
| 92. |
|
Cobalt Squadron Bomber | MG-100 StarFortress |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
16.22% | ||
| 93. |
|
Ello Asty | T-70 X-wing |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
8.28% | ||
| 94. |
|
Black Sun Assassin | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
17.53% | ||
| 95. |
|
Zari Bangel | RZ-2 A-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
11.23% | ||
| 96. |
|
Sarco Plank | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
10.46% | ||
| 97. |
|
Logistics Division Pilot | Resistance Transport |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
20.27% | ||
| 98. |
|
New Republic Patrol | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
13.84% | ||
| 99. |
|
First Order Cadet | TIE/se Bomber |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
20.08% | ||
| 100. |
|
Suralinda Javos | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
16.66% | ||
| 101. |
|
Zorii Bliss | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
15.9% | ||
| 102. |
|
Pammich Nerro Goode | Resistance Transport |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
16.66% | ||
| 103. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
10.45% | ||
| 104. |
|
Lieutenant Dormitz | Upsilon-class command shuttle |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
12.5% | ||
| 105. |
|
Zay Versio | T-70 X-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
7.01% | ||
| 106. |
|
Dalan Oberos | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
16.66% | ||
| 107. |
|
“Echo” | TIE/ph Phantom |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 108. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/se Bomber |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
20.0% | ||
| 109. |
|
Darth Maul | Sith Infiltrator |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
11.53% | ||
| 110. |
|
Red Fury Zealot | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 111. |
|
Epsilon Squadron Cadet | TIE/fo Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.7% | ||
| 112. |
|
Green Squadron Expert | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.33% | ||
| 113. |
|
Taka Jamoreesa | Resistance Transport |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
2.5% | ||
| 114. |
|
Seftin Vanik | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 115. |
|
Ronith Blario | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 116. |
|
Zeta Squadron Pilot | TIE/fo Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 117. |
|
Ric Olié | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 118. |
|
“Grudge” | TIE/se Bomber |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 119. |
|
Rexler Brath | TIE/D Defender |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% |
Temmin Wexley
Composure
Integrated S-foils
Jamming Beam
Jessika Pava
BB Astromech
Lieutenant Bastian
Finn
Heroic
Perceptive Copilot
“Midnight”
Swarm Tactics
Elusive
Cluster Missiles
Targeting Synchronizer
Munitions Failsafe
Commander Malarus
“Wrath”
Predator
Proud Tradition
Ion Cannon
“Whirlwind”
Marksmanship
Advanced Optics
Gideon Hask
Biohexacrypt Codes
Agent Terex
Tactical Officer