Filter
Upgrade: Marksmanship (Talent)
Upgrade Info
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Marksmanship | Talent |
9185
16.92% |
2212
60.42% |
22.38% |
Some Notable Squadrons
Pilots
| Position | Card Image | Pilot Name | Faction | Ship Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Petranaki Arena Ace | Nantex-class Starfighter |
30
0.05% |
20
0.54% |
45.81% | ||
| 2. |
|
Commander Malarus | TIE/fo Fighter |
94
0.17% |
54
1.47% |
35.3% | ||
| 3. |
|
Valen Rudor | TIE/ln Fighter |
77
0.14% |
50
1.36% |
36.18% | ||
| 4. |
|
Dengar | JumpMaster 5000 |
111
0.2% |
73
1.99% |
26.13% | ||
| 5. |
|
Maarek Stele | TIE Advanced x1 |
311
0.57% |
258
7.04% |
25.22% | ||
| 6. |
|
Seyn Marana | TIE/ln Fighter |
265
0.48% |
229
6.25% |
25.07% | ||
| 7. |
|
Wedge Antilles | RZ-1 A-wing |
434
0.79% |
278
7.59% |
24.69% | ||
| 8. |
|
L’ulo L’ampar | RZ-2 A-wing |
185
0.34% |
141
3.85% |
27.46% | ||
| 9. |
|
Serissu | M3-A Interceptor |
94
0.17% |
85
2.32% |
25.87% | ||
| 10. |
|
Ello Asty | T-70 X-wing |
540
0.99% |
331
9.04% |
22.43% | ||
| 11. |
|
Wedge Antilles | T-65 X-wing |
398
0.73% |
322
8.79% |
23.18% | ||
| 12. |
|
Shaak Ti | Eta-2 Actis |
51
0.09% |
36
0.98% |
25.61% | ||
| 13. |
|
Venisa Doza | T-70 X-wing |
252
0.46% |
164
4.47% |
23.61% | ||
| 14. |
|
Baron of the Empire | TIE Advanced v1 |
14
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
37.1% | ||
| 15. |
|
Jake Farrell | RZ-1 A-wing |
150
0.27% |
138
3.76% |
23.18% | ||
| 16. |
|
“Nightfall” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
74
0.13% |
49
1.33% |
24.29% | ||
| 17. |
|
Padmé Amidala | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
242
0.44% |
163
4.45% |
22.86% | ||
| 18. |
|
Braylen Stramm | A/SF-01 B-wing |
122
0.22% |
108
2.95% |
24.79% | ||
| 19. |
|
Durge | Rogue-class Starfighter |
212
0.39% |
172
4.69% |
23.66% | ||
| 20. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Eta-2 Actis |
152
0.28% |
98
2.67% |
22.79% | ||
| 21. |
|
Teza Nasz | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
24
0.04% |
20
0.54% |
36.8% | ||
| 22. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Eta-2 Actis |
184
0.33% |
114
3.11% |
20.18% | ||
| 23. |
|
Bodica Venj | Fang Fighter |
99
0.18% |
88
2.4% |
25.91% | ||
| 24. |
|
Bossk | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
460
0.84% |
338
9.23% |
20.79% | ||
| 25. |
|
Ten Numb | A/SF-01 B-wing |
121
0.22% |
106
2.89% |
21.86% | ||
| 26. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
445
0.82% |
224
6.11% |
18.94% | ||
| 27. |
|
Nien Nunb | T-70 X-wing |
87
0.16% |
80
2.18% |
25.42% | ||
| 28. |
|
Zizi Tlo | RZ-2 A-wing |
74
0.13% |
61
1.66% |
22.74% | ||
| 29. |
|
Zorii Bliss | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
89
0.16% |
84
2.29% |
25.62% | ||
| 30. |
|
Jarek Yeager | Fireball |
143
0.26% |
114
3.11% |
21.19% | ||
| 31. |
|
“Klick” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
42
0.07% |
38
1.03% |
27.33% | ||
| 32. |
|
Hera Syndulla | RZ-1 A-wing |
93
0.17% |
87
2.37% |
23.54% | ||
| 33. |
|
Tansarii Point Veteran | M3-A Interceptor |
40
0.07% |
37
1.01% |
23.21% | ||
| 34. |
|
Tallissan Lintra | RZ-2 A-wing |
75
0.13% |
71
1.93% |
22.88% | ||
| 35. |
|
“Wrath” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
61
0.11% |
51
1.39% |
26.74% | ||
| 36. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
51
0.09% |
50
1.36% |
24.15% | ||
| 37. |
|
Lieutenant LeHuse | TIE/sf Fighter |
137
0.25% |
106
2.89% |
22.24% | ||
| 38. |
|
709th Legion Ace | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
24
0.04% |
19
0.51% |
23.21% | ||
| 39. |
|
Major Vonreg | TIE/ba Interceptor |
167
0.3% |
126
3.44% |
21.28% | ||
| 40. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
83
0.15% |
79
2.15% |
25.26% | ||
| 41. |
|
Durge | Rogue-class Starfighter |
232
0.42% |
184
5.02% |
20.89% | ||
| 42. |
|
Laetin A’shera | M3-A Interceptor |
50
0.09% |
46
1.25% |
23.42% | ||
| 43. |
|
Major Vynder | Alpha-class Star Wing |
37
0.06% |
36
0.98% |
25.62% | ||
| 44. |
|
“Whirlwind” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
150
0.27% |
118
3.22% |
19.14% | ||
| 45. |
|
Bossk | YV-666 Light Freighter |
82
0.15% |
79
2.15% |
20.93% | ||
| 46. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
186
0.34% |
157
4.28% |
21.56% | ||
| 47. |
|
Magva Yarro | UT-60D U-wing |
33
0.06% |
28
0.76% |
27.2% | ||
| 48. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/vn Silencer |
40
0.07% |
38
1.03% |
28.58% | ||
| 49. |
|
“Odd Ball” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
24
0.04% |
24
0.65% |
26.56% | ||
| 50. |
|
“Countdown” | TIE/sk Striker |
29
0.05% |
29
0.79% |
25.54% | ||
| 51. |
|
Rose Tico | Resistance Transport Pod |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
27.1% | ||
| 52. |
|
Ric Olié | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
47
0.08% |
45
1.22% |
24.01% | ||
| 53. |
|
General Grievous | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
180
0.33% |
160
4.37% |
19.88% | ||
| 54. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
77
0.14% |
71
1.93% |
20.95% | ||
| 55. |
|
Captain Nym | Scurrg H-6 bomber |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
44.55% | ||
| 56. |
|
Lieutenant Blount | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
22
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
31.97% | ||
| 57. |
|
Fenn Rau | Fang Fighter |
61
0.11% |
59
1.61% |
24.17% | ||
| 58. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
76
0.14% |
62
1.69% |
22.53% | ||
| 59. |
|
“Recoil” | TIE/vn Silencer |
44
0.08% |
43
1.17% |
23.84% | ||
| 60. |
|
Rook Kast | Gauntlet Fighter |
16
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
25.62% | ||
| 61. |
|
Red Squadron Expert | T-70 X-wing |
6
0.01% |
5
0.13% |
35.31% | ||
| 62. |
|
Juno Eclipse | TIE Advanced x1 |
64
0.11% |
58
1.58% |
22.09% | ||
| 63. |
|
Old Teroch | Fang Fighter |
83
0.15% |
80
2.18% |
22.41% | ||
| 64. |
|
Hera Syndulla | A/SF-01 B-wing |
42
0.07% |
36
0.98% |
23.07% | ||
| 65. |
|
Soontir Fel | TIE/in Interceptor |
100
0.18% |
96
2.62% |
20.21% | ||
| 66. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
11
0.02% |
10
0.27% |
43.37% | ||
| 67. |
|
Gavin Darklighter | E-wing |
49
0.09% |
47
1.28% |
24.49% | ||
| 68. |
|
Kath Scarlet | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
56.15% | ||
| 69. |
|
IG-88B | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
31
0.05% |
31
0.84% |
23.28% | ||
| 70. |
|
Lieutenant Galek | TIE/fo Fighter |
56
0.1% |
46
1.25% |
21.4% | ||
| 71. |
|
Tycho Celchu | RZ-1 A-wing |
80
0.14% |
75
2.04% |
20.87% | ||
| 72. |
|
DT-798 | TIE/fo Fighter |
46
0.08% |
39
1.06% |
23.22% | ||
| 73. |
|
IG-88C | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
12
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
34.2% | ||
| 74. |
|
Arvel Crynyd | RZ-1 A-wing |
72
0.13% |
68
1.85% |
19.17% | ||
| 75. |
|
Chewbacca | Scavenged YT-1300 |
18
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
26.03% | ||
| 76. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
58
0.1% |
48
1.31% |
20.22% | ||
| 77. |
|
Shara Bey | RZ-1 A-wing |
20
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
27.67% | ||
| 78. |
|
Ezra Bridger | Gauntlet Fighter |
22
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
30.14% | ||
| 79. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/fo Fighter |
72
0.13% |
62
1.69% |
19.58% | ||
| 80. |
|
“Slider” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
79
0.14% |
74
2.02% |
19.15% | ||
| 81. |
|
Zay Versio | T-70 X-wing |
33
0.06% |
24
0.65% |
20.98% | ||
| 82. |
|
Thane Kyrell | T-65 X-wing |
79
0.14% |
73
1.99% |
19.77% | ||
| 83. |
|
Jango Fett | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
43
0.07% |
40
1.09% |
18.69% | ||
| 84. |
|
Sabine Wren | RZ-1 A-wing |
41
0.07% |
40
1.09% |
22.16% | ||
| 85. |
|
“Rush” | TIE/vn Silencer |
18
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
28.58% | ||
| 86. |
|
“Dutch” Vander | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
21
0.03% |
20
0.54% |
24.22% | ||
| 87. |
|
Torani Kulda | M12-L Kimogila Fighter |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
26.85% | ||
| 88. |
|
Dalan Oberos | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
14
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
29.43% | ||
| 89. |
|
Wedge Antilles | T-65 X-wing |
101
0.18% |
84
2.29% |
17.93% | ||
| 90. |
|
Pre Vizsla | Gauntlet Fighter |
13
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
29.95% | ||
| 91. |
|
Boba Fett | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
37
0.06% |
37
1.01% |
20.49% | ||
| 92. |
|
Berwer Kret | Nantex-class Starfighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
35.16% | ||
| 93. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
48
0.08% |
42
1.14% |
20.35% | ||
| 94. |
|
Corran Horn | T-65 X-wing |
99
0.18% |
89
2.43% |
18.52% | ||
| 95. |
|
Benthic Two Tubes | UT-60D U-wing |
48
0.08% |
44
1.2% |
18.48% | ||
| 96. |
|
Wat Tambor | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
20
0.03% |
20
0.54% |
24.94% | ||
| 97. |
|
Airen Cracken | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
21
0.03% |
21
0.57% |
24.83% | ||
| 98. |
|
Rogue Squadron Escort | E-wing |
21
0.03% |
20
0.54% |
19.87% | ||
| 99. |
|
Gina Moonsong | A/SF-01 B-wing |
56
0.1% |
51
1.39% |
20.86% | ||
| 100. |
|
Zam Wesell | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
17
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
21.41% | ||
| 101. |
|
Genesis Red | M3-A Interceptor |
16
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
20.01% | ||
| 102. |
|
Kazuda Xiono | Fireball |
21
0.03% |
20
0.54% |
27.6% | ||
| 103. |
|
Corran Horn | E-wing |
21
0.03% |
21
0.57% |
24.95% | ||
| 104. |
|
Evaan Verlaine | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
31.31% | ||
| 105. |
|
Fenn Rau | Fang Fighter |
26
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
23.54% | ||
| 106. |
|
Chertek | Nantex-class Starfighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
28.91% | ||
| 107. |
|
“Midnight” | TIE/fo Fighter |
36
0.06% |
33
0.9% |
22.12% | ||
| 108. |
|
Sun Fac | Nantex-class Starfighter |
68
0.12% |
65
1.77% |
19.0% | ||
| 109. |
|
“Static” | TIE/fo Fighter |
26
0.04% |
25
0.68% |
21.35% | ||
| 110. |
|
“Quickdraw” | TIE/sf Fighter |
57
0.1% |
56
1.52% |
19.65% | ||
| 111. |
|
Derek Klivian | RZ-1 A-wing |
45
0.08% |
44
1.2% |
21.37% | ||
| 112. |
|
Iden Versio | TIE/ln Fighter |
42
0.07% |
39
1.06% |
19.08% | ||
| 113. |
|
Captain Seevor | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
26.76% | ||
| 114. |
|
“Wolffe” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
42
0.07% |
39
1.06% |
18.43% | ||
| 115. |
|
Kullbee Sperado | T-65 X-wing |
23
0.04% |
21
0.57% |
21.87% | ||
| 116. |
|
Palob Godalhi | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
26.86% | ||
| 117. |
|
Gideon Hask | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
26.62% | ||
| 118. |
|
“Whisper” | TIE/ph Phantom |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
25.96% | ||
| 119. |
|
Gideon Hask | TIE/ln Fighter |
61
0.11% |
59
1.61% |
18.62% | ||
| 120. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
27.96% | ||
| 121. |
|
The Mandalorian | ST-70 Assault Ship |
19
0.03% |
19
0.51% |
23.12% | ||
| 122. |
|
Han Solo | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
21
0.03% |
21
0.57% |
22.25% | ||
| 123. |
|
Shasa Zaro | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
31.03% | ||
| 124. |
|
Kad Solus | Fang Fighter |
31
0.05% |
29
0.79% |
21.78% | ||
| 125. |
|
Volan Das | Droid Tri-Fighter |
30
0.05% |
28
0.76% |
21.88% | ||
| 126. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
58
0.1% |
52
1.42% |
16.77% | ||
| 127. |
|
“Duchess” | TIE/sk Striker |
30
0.05% |
27
0.73% |
17.58% | ||
| 128. |
|
Tomax Bren | TIE/sa Bomber |
31
0.05% |
26
0.71% |
18.76% | ||
| 129. |
|
Vult Skerris | TIE/D Defender |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
18.63% | ||
| 130. |
|
“Contrail” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
30
0.05% |
30
0.81% |
18.2% | ||
| 131. |
|
Netrem Pollard | A/SF-01 B-wing |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
26.73% | ||
| 132. |
|
Norra Wexley | ARC-170 Starfighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
22.75% | ||
| 133. |
|
Talonbane Cobra | Kihraxz Fighter |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
27.41% | ||
| 134. |
|
Major Rhymer | TIE/sa Bomber |
29
0.05% |
28
0.76% |
16.53% | ||
| 135. |
|
Rey | Scavenged YT-1300 |
15
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
20.92% | ||
| 136. |
|
Dalan Oberos | M12-L Kimogila Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
28.22% | ||
| 137. |
|
Poe Dameron | Scavenged YT-1300 |
24
0.04% |
21
0.57% |
18.78% | ||
| 138. |
|
IG-88D | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
21.6% | ||
| 139. |
|
Aayla Secura | Eta-2 Actis |
39
0.07% |
34
0.92% |
14.89% | ||
| 140. |
|
Major Vermeil | TIE Reaper |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
17.56% | ||
| 141. |
|
Ved Foslo | TIE Advanced x1 |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
26.1% | ||
| 142. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE/D Defender |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
32.55% | ||
| 143. |
|
Blade Squadron Veteran | A/SF-01 B-wing |
10
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
23.63% | ||
| 144. |
|
Nom Lumb | Rogue-class Starfighter |
22
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
20.73% | ||
| 145. |
|
Maul | Gauntlet Fighter |
12
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
21.88% | ||
| 146. |
|
“Boost” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
32
0.05% |
32
0.87% |
17.22% | ||
| 147. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
46.62% | ||
| 148. |
|
IG-88A | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
17.35% | ||
| 149. |
|
Rho Squadron Pilot | Alpha-class Star Wing |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
20.02% | ||
| 150. |
|
Keo Venzee | RZ-1 A-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
25.62% | ||
| 151. |
|
“Odd Ball” | BTL-B Y-wing |
11
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
17.78% | ||
| 152. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | RZ-1 A-wing |
16
0.02% |
16
0.43% |
17.96% | ||
| 153. |
|
“Ember” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
29
0.05% |
29
0.79% |
16.44% | ||
| 154. |
|
Alexsandr Kallus | VCX-100 Light Freighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
21.31% | ||
| 155. |
|
Garven Dreis | T-65 X-wing |
20
0.03% |
20
0.54% |
17.22% | ||
| 156. |
|
Emon Azzameen | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
22
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
14.76% | ||
| 157. |
|
Heff Tobber | UT-60D U-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
29.93% | ||
| 158. |
|
Horton Salm | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
10
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
23.5% | ||
| 159. |
|
Captain Feroph | TIE Reaper |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
19.94% | ||
| 160. |
|
Storm Squadron Ace | TIE Advanced x1 |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
17.12% | ||
| 161. |
|
Koshka Frost | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
14
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
17.56% | ||
| 162. |
|
“Jag” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
22.61% | ||
| 163. |
|
Viktor Hel | Rogue-class Starfighter |
19
0.03% |
15
0.4% |
18.81% | ||
| 164. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
28.47% | ||
| 165. |
|
Quinn Jast | M3-A Interceptor |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
21.1% | ||
| 166. |
|
Seftin Vanik | RZ-2 A-wing |
13
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
13.81% | ||
| 167. |
|
Black Sun Ace | Kihraxz Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
22.34% | ||
| 168. |
|
“Backdraft” | TIE/sf Fighter |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
16.57% | ||
| 169. |
|
Luke Skywalker | T-65 X-wing |
33
0.06% |
33
0.9% |
15.38% | ||
| 170. |
|
Green Squadron Pilot | RZ-1 A-wing |
11
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
18.72% | ||
| 171. |
|
Guri | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
17
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
16.55% | ||
| 172. |
|
Greer Sonnel | RZ-2 A-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
24.86% | ||
| 173. |
|
Fearsome Predator | Droid Tri-Fighter |
16
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
16.89% | ||
| 174. |
|
Kavil | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
16.91% | ||
| 175. |
|
“Scourge” Skutu | TIE/ln Fighter |
15
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
16.37% | ||
| 176. |
|
Wes Janson | T-65 X-wing |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
20.72% | ||
| 177. |
|
Turr Phennir | TIE/in Interceptor |
19
0.03% |
19
0.51% |
18.36% | ||
| 178. |
|
Skakoan Ace | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
30.14% | ||
| 179. |
|
Cassian Andor | UT-60D U-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
21.33% | ||
| 180. |
|
“Killer” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
13.23% | ||
| 181. |
|
Fenn Rau | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
21.0% | ||
| 182. |
|
“Mauler” Mithel | TIE/ln Fighter |
27
0.04% |
27
0.73% |
15.7% | ||
| 183. |
|
Captain Oicunn | VT-49 Decimator |
13
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
13.57% | ||
| 184. |
|
Ibtisam | ARC-170 Starfighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
30.11% | ||
| 185. |
|
Gavyn Sykes | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
24.47% | ||
| 186. |
|
Mandalorian Royal Guard | Fang Fighter |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
21.07% | ||
| 187. |
|
Saw Gerrera | UT-60D U-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
19.56% | ||
| 188. |
|
“Odd Ball” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
21.64% | ||
| 189. |
|
Gideon Hask | TIE/in Interceptor |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
17.95% | ||
| 190. |
|
Del Meeko | TIE/ln Fighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
23.11% | ||
| 191. |
|
Lieutenant Karsabi | Alpha-class Star Wing |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
29.22% | ||
| 192. |
|
Sigma 7 | TIE/in Interceptor |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
16.65% | ||
| 193. |
|
“Blackout” | TIE/vn Silencer |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
16.1% | ||
| 194. |
|
“Knack” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
24.42% | ||
| 195. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Attack Shuttle |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
43.95% | ||
| 196. |
|
“Stub” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
19.07% | ||
| 197. |
|
Finn | Resistance Transport Pod |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
19.62% | ||
| 198. |
|
Zertik Strom | TIE Advanced x1 |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
40.1% | ||
| 199. |
|
Dace Bonearm | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
23.49% | ||
| 200. |
|
Ketsu Onyo | Lancer-class Pursuit Craft |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
36.01% | ||
| 201. |
|
Tel Trevura | JumpMaster 5000 |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
20.41% | ||
| 202. |
|
“Pure Sabacc” | TIE/sk Striker |
22
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
15.95% | ||
| 203. |
|
Phlac-Arphocc Prototype | Droid Tri-Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
35.27% | ||
| 204. |
|
Wilhuff Tarkin | Nimbus-class V-wing |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
20.22% | ||
| 205. |
|
“Breach” | TIE/se Bomber |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
20.04% | ||
| 206. |
|
DIS-T81 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
17.96% | ||
| 207. |
|
Leevan Tenza | T-65 X-wing |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
24.98% | ||
| 208. |
|
Outer Rim Pioneer | Escape Craft |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
24.71% | ||
| 209. |
|
Rexler Brath | TIE/D Defender |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
19.9% | ||
| 210. |
|
“Echo” | TIE/ph Phantom |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
14.62% | ||
| 211. |
|
Kyle Katarn | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
15.59% | ||
| 212. |
|
Chewbacca | Modified YT-1300 Light Freighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
31.74% | ||
| 213. |
|
Latts Razzi | YV-666 Light Freighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
31.64% | ||
| 214. |
|
Moralo Eval | YV-666 Light Freighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
15.83% | ||
| 215. |
|
“Broadside” | BTL-B Y-wing |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
17.03% | ||
| 216. |
|
New Republic Patrol | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
18.72% | ||
| 217. |
|
Black Sun Assassin | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
24.04% | ||
| 218. |
|
“Vagabond” | TIE/sk Striker |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
25.75% | ||
| 219. |
|
Aurra Sing | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
23.41% | ||
| 220. |
|
Drea Renthal | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
21.68% | ||
| 221. |
|
“Howlrunner” | TIE/ln Fighter |
12
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
15.02% | ||
| 222. |
|
Clan Wren Volunteer | Fang Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
20.26% | ||
| 223. |
|
Captain Phasma | TIE/sf Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
21.23% | ||
| 224. |
|
Shaak Ti | Eta-2 Actis |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
22.73% | ||
| 225. |
|
DIS-347 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
20.52% | ||
| 226. |
|
Vult Skerris | TIE/in Interceptor |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
14.18% | ||
| 227. |
|
Zari Bangel | RZ-2 A-wing |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
26.84% | ||
| 228. |
|
Countess Ryad | TIE/D Defender |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
15.07% | ||
| 229. |
|
Morna Kee | VT-49 Decimator |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
21.16% | ||
| 230. |
|
Rear Admiral Chiraneau | VT-49 Decimator |
14
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
14.84% | ||
| 231. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Escape Craft |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
15.08% | ||
| 232. |
|
Ciena Ree | TIE/in Interceptor |
11
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
16.09% | ||
| 233. |
|
“Matchstick” | BTL-B Y-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
20.3% | ||
| 234. |
|
Stalgasin Hive Guard | Nantex-class Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
19.34% | ||
| 235. |
|
Leema Kai | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
17.02% | ||
| 236. |
|
“Odd Ball” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
15.06% | ||
| 237. |
|
Kelrodo-Ai Holdout | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
21.71% | ||
| 238. |
|
Cova Nell | Resistance Transport |
15
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
13.51% | ||
| 239. |
|
“Kickback” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
18.95% | ||
| 240. |
|
Yrica Quell | TIE/ln Fighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
14.88% | ||
| 241. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
13.08% | ||
| 242. |
|
Colonel Vessery | TIE/D Defender |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
17.65% | ||
| 243. |
|
First Order Test Pilot | TIE/vn Silencer |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
26.62% | ||
| 244. |
|
Jedi General | Eta-2 Actis |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
38.54% | ||
| 245. |
|
Blue Squadron Protector | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
20.9% | ||
| 246. |
|
Squad Seven Veteran | ARC-170 Starfighter |
7
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
15.3% | ||
| 247. |
|
Karé Kun | T-70 X-wing |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
13.39% | ||
| 248. |
|
Norra Wexley | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
16.15% | ||
| 249. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Gauntlet Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
23.58% | ||
| 250. |
|
Captain Jonus | TIE/sa Bomber |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
17.41% | ||
| 251. |
|
IG-102 | Rogue-class Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
30.15% | ||
| 252. |
|
Krassis Trelix | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
14.71% | ||
| 253. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
14.87% | ||
| 254. |
|
Red Squadron Veteran | T-65 X-wing |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
12.62% | ||
| 255. |
|
Prince Xizor | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
34.46% | ||
| 256. |
|
“Hawk” | LAAT/i Gunship |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
17.53% | ||
| 257. |
|
DIS-347 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
15.34% | ||
| 258. |
|
Grand Inquisitor | TIE Advanced v1 |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
16.35% | ||
| 259. |
|
Viktor Hel | Kihraxz Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
24.65% | ||
| 260. |
|
Green Squadron Expert | RZ-2 A-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
23.56% | ||
| 261. |
|
N’dru Suhlak | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
13
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
10.73% | ||
| 262. |
|
Merl Cobben | RZ-2 A-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
13.07% | ||
| 263. |
|
Gar Saxon | Gauntlet Fighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
20.3% | ||
| 264. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
15.64% | ||
| 265. |
|
Lieutenant Kestal | TIE/ag Aggressor |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
20.01% | ||
| 266. |
|
Saber Squadron Ace | TIE/in Interceptor |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
10.33% | ||
| 267. |
|
Sabine Wren | TIE/ln Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
14.4% | ||
| 268. |
|
Bodhi Rook | UT-60D U-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
29.0% | ||
| 269. |
|
Bo-Katan Kryze | Gauntlet Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
42.85% | ||
| 270. |
|
Gold Squadron Veteran | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
10.67% | ||
| 271. |
|
Hera Syndulla | VCX-100 Light Freighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
17.57% | ||
| 272. |
|
Kaa’to Leeachos | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
22.04% | ||
| 273. |
|
Phoenix Squadron Pilot | RZ-1 A-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
12.43% | ||
| 274. |
|
Black Squadron Scout | TIE/sk Striker |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
23.01% | ||
| 275. |
|
Jan Ors | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
17.44% | ||
| 276. |
|
Shara Bey | ARC-170 Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
41.66% | ||
| 277. |
|
“Rampage” | TIE/rb Heavy |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
11.84% | ||
| 278. |
|
“Sinker” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
14.34% | ||
| 279. |
|
Plo Koon | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
25.19% | ||
| 280. |
|
Second Sister | TIE/in Interceptor |
10
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
11.36% | ||
| 281. |
|
Lega Fossang | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
11.23% | ||
| 282. |
|
“Mauler” Mithel | TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
50.0% | ||
| 283. |
|
“Backstabber” | TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
50.0% | ||
| 284. |
|
Tor Phun | Fang Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
16.98% | ||
| 285. |
|
Moff Gideon | TIE/ln Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
22.22% | ||
| 286. |
|
Garven Dreis | ARC-170 Starfighter |
11
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
7.86% | ||
| 287. |
|
“Pops” Krail | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
31.57% | ||
| 288. |
|
Manaroo | JumpMaster 5000 |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
15.99% | ||
| 289. |
|
Flight Leader Ubbel | TIE/rb Heavy |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
11.65% | ||
| 290. |
|
Taka Jamoreesa | Resistance Transport |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
22.08% | ||
| 291. |
|
Sabine Wren | Lancer-class Pursuit Craft |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
34.61% | ||
| 292. |
|
4-LOM | G-1A Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
17.97% | ||
| 293. |
|
“Axe” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
16.44% | ||
| 294. |
|
Lando Calrissian | Scavenged YT-1300 |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
16.45% | ||
| 295. |
|
“Warthog” | LAAT/i Gunship |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
38.88% | ||
| 296. |
|
Jek Porkins | T-65 X-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
13.72% | ||
| 297. |
|
Colonel Jendon | Lambda-class T-4a Shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
29.41% | ||
| 298. |
|
Lin Gaava | TIE/fo Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
10.89% | ||
| 299. |
|
Constable Zuvio | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
17.62% | ||
| 300. |
|
Gamut Key | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
20.83% | ||
| 301. |
|
First Order Cadet | TIE/se Bomber |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
28.12% | ||
| 302. |
|
Aftab Ackbar | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
14.2% | ||
| 303. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
16.66% | ||
| 304. |
|
Fifth Brother | TIE Advanced v1 |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
11.09% | ||
| 305. |
|
Magna Tolvan | TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
28.57% | ||
| 306. |
|
Padric | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
16.23% | ||
| 307. |
|
Joy Rekkoff | Fang Fighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
12.7% | ||
| 308. |
|
Arliz Hadrassian | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
25.55% | ||
| 309. |
|
“Grudge” | TIE/se Bomber |
2
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
17.3% | ||
| 310. |
|
Miranda Doni | BTL-S8 K-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
50.0% | ||
| 311. |
|
Cartel Executioner | M12-L Kimogila Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
8.54% | ||
| 312. |
|
Seventh Sister | TIE Advanced v1 |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
11.84% | ||
| 313. |
|
Gold Squadron Trooper | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
19.44% | ||
| 314. |
|
Gamma Squadron Ace | TIE/sa Bomber |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
12.47% | ||
| 315. |
|
Zuckuss | G-1A Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
15.62% | ||
| 316. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
11.31% | ||
| 317. |
|
Omega Squadron Expert | TIE/sf Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
11.82% | ||
| 318. |
|
Separatist Interceptor | Droid Tri-Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
8.95% | ||
| 319. |
|
Tápusk | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
13.15% | ||
| 320. |
|
0-66 | Sith Infiltrator |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
25.0% | ||
| 321. |
|
“Night Beast” | TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
5.9% | ||
| 322. |
|
First Order Provocateur | TIE/ba Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
28.57% | ||
| 323. |
|
Captain Rex | TIE/ln Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
10.47% | ||
| 324. |
|
Suralinda Javos | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
25.0% | ||
| 325. |
|
“Sicko” | LAAT/i Gunship |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
7.4% | ||
| 326. |
|
Captain Hark | Gauntlet Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
13.39% | ||
| 327. |
|
Skull Squadron Pilot | Fang Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.18% | ||
| 328. |
|
“Deathrain” | TIE/ca Punisher |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 329. |
|
Wullffwarro | Auzituck Gunship |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
10.49% | ||
| 330. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
5.78% | ||
| 331. |
|
Tala Squadron Pilot | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
9.01% | ||
| 332. |
|
Black Sun Soldier | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
16.66% | ||
| 333. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
16.66% | ||
| 334. |
|
Joph Seastriker | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
6.61% | ||
| 335. |
|
Foreman Proach | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
8.0% | ||
| 336. |
|
Ahhav | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
5.32% | ||
| 337. |
|
Lieutenant Lorrir | TIE/in Interceptor |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
5.34% | ||
| 338. |
|
Adi Gallia | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
7.29% | ||
| 339. |
|
“Warthog” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 340. |
|
“Double Edge” | TIE/ag Aggressor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 341. |
|
Nite Owl Liberator | Gauntlet Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 342. |
|
“Slammer” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
3.76% | ||
| 343. |
|
Sigma Squadron Ace | TIE/ph Phantom |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
3.17% | ||
| 344. |
|
Wrobie Tyce | RZ-2 A-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
4.03% | ||
| 345. |
|
AP-5 | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | ||
| 346. |
|
“Null” | TIE/fo Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
8.33% | ||
| 347. |
|
Mining Guild Surveyor | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
6.25% | ||
| 348. |
|
Roark Garnet | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
7.69% | ||
| 349. |
|
“Avenger” | TIE/vn Silencer |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
8.33% | ||
| 350. |
|
“Holo” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
3.34% | ||
| 351. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
7.14% | ||
| 352. |
|
Asajj Ventress | Lancer-class Pursuit Craft |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.84% | ||
| 353. |
|
Dineé Ellberger | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.84% | ||
| 354. |
|
Guild Bounty Hunter | ST-70 Assault Ship |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.84% | ||
| 355. |
|
“Redline” | TIE/ca Punisher |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
3.57% | ||
| 356. |
|
“Tucker” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
1.83% | ||
| 357. |
|
Commander Malarus | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
2.5% | ||
| 358. |
|
Agent Tierny | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
2.27% | ||
| 359. |
|
“Wampa” | TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
1.92% | ||
| 360. |
|
Han Solo | Customized YT-1300 Light Freighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 361. |
|
IG-101 | Rogue-class Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 362. |
|
Onyx Squadron Ace | TIE/D Defender |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% |
Durge
Proton Cannons
Deadman's Switch
Contraband Cybernetics
Lando Calrissian
The Child
The Mandalorian
BT-1
Engine Upgrade
Lando's Millennium Falcon
Torani Kulda
R5-P8
Snap Shot
Guri
Advanced Sensors
Lone Wolf
“Midnight”
Swarm Tactics
Elusive
Cluster Missiles
Targeting Synchronizer
Munitions Failsafe
Commander Malarus
“Wrath”
Predator
Proud Tradition
Ion Cannon
Pattern Analyzer
“Whirlwind”
Advanced Optics
Gideon Hask
Biohexacrypt Codes
Agent Terex
Tactical Officer