Filter
Upgrade: Elusive (Talent)
Upgrade Info
| Position | Card Image | Upgrade | Upgrade Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
Elusive | Talent |
5543
10.21% |
1739
47.5% |
24.17% |
Some Notable Squadrons
Pilots
| Position | Card Image | Pilot Name | Faction | Ship Type | # Squadrons | # Tournaments | avg Percentile | Weighted Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
|
“Wampa” | TIE/ln Fighter |
263
0.48% |
93
2.54% |
33.79% | ||
| 2. |
|
Iden Versio | TIE/ln Fighter |
418
0.77% |
180
4.91% |
27.79% | ||
| 3. |
|
“Grudge” | TIE/se Bomber |
137
0.25% |
69
1.88% |
31.18% | ||
| 4. |
|
Wedge Antilles | T-65 X-wing |
370
0.68% |
255
6.96% |
26.25% | ||
| 5. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
170
0.31% |
91
2.48% |
26.66% | ||
| 6. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE Advanced x1 |
163
0.3% |
113
3.08% |
28.73% | ||
| 7. |
|
Ten Numb | A/SF-01 B-wing |
114
0.21% |
104
2.84% |
28.5% | ||
| 8. |
|
Finn | Resistance Transport Pod |
165
0.3% |
90
2.45% |
25.02% | ||
| 9. |
|
Airen Cracken | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
160
0.29% |
106
2.89% |
26.3% | ||
| 10. |
|
4-LOM | G-1A Starfighter |
60
0.11% |
56
1.52% |
29.23% | ||
| 11. |
|
“Howlrunner” | TIE/ln Fighter |
85
0.15% |
81
2.21% |
27.8% | ||
| 12. |
|
IG-88D | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
82
0.15% |
69
1.88% |
24.68% | ||
| 13. |
|
Luke Skywalker | T-65 X-wing |
159
0.29% |
117
3.19% |
23.55% | ||
| 14. |
|
Nien Nunb | T-70 X-wing |
82
0.15% |
72
1.96% |
26.23% | ||
| 15. |
|
Arvel Crynyd | RZ-1 A-wing |
59
0.1% |
53
1.44% |
30.08% | ||
| 16. |
|
“Static” | TIE/fo Fighter |
48
0.08% |
42
1.14% |
28.41% | ||
| 17. |
|
“Whirlwind” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
70
0.12% |
55
1.5% |
27.08% | ||
| 18. |
|
Gideon Hask | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
99
0.18% |
78
2.13% |
24.2% | ||
| 19. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/fo Fighter |
127
0.23% |
98
2.67% |
24.21% | ||
| 20. |
|
IG-88B | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
103
0.18% |
89
2.43% |
22.36% | ||
| 21. |
|
“Midnight” | TIE/fo Fighter |
86
0.15% |
71
1.93% |
25.57% | ||
| 22. |
|
“Quickdraw” | TIE/sf Fighter |
86
0.15% |
82
2.23% |
26.12% | ||
| 23. |
|
Rogue Squadron Escort | E-wing |
43
0.07% |
41
1.11% |
27.74% | ||
| 24. |
|
Fenn Rau | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
18
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
35.51% | ||
| 25. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
39
0.07% |
37
1.01% |
34.08% | ||
| 26. |
|
Gideon Hask | TIE/ln Fighter |
88
0.16% |
74
2.02% |
23.29% | ||
| 27. |
|
Major Vermeil | TIE Reaper |
36
0.06% |
35
0.95% |
28.36% | ||
| 28. |
|
Gamut Key | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
91
0.16% |
73
1.99% |
23.67% | ||
| 29. |
|
Soontir Fel | TIE/in Interceptor |
52
0.09% |
44
1.2% |
27.33% | ||
| 30. |
|
DT-798 | TIE/fo Fighter |
45
0.08% |
31
0.84% |
25.33% | ||
| 31. |
|
Seventh Sister | TIE Advanced v1 |
25
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
30.31% | ||
| 32. |
|
Gavin Darklighter | E-wing |
46
0.08% |
44
1.2% |
28.48% | ||
| 33. |
|
“Ember” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
57
0.1% |
48
1.31% |
23.99% | ||
| 34. |
|
Jek Porkins | T-65 X-wing |
16
0.02% |
16
0.43% |
29.98% | ||
| 35. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
58
0.1% |
55
1.5% |
23.55% | ||
| 36. |
|
Sun Fac | Nantex-class Starfighter |
37
0.06% |
36
0.98% |
26.7% | ||
| 37. |
|
Wedge Antilles | RZ-1 A-wing |
95
0.17% |
89
2.43% |
22.33% | ||
| 38. |
|
Keo Venzee | RZ-1 A-wing |
131
0.24% |
105
2.86% |
20.28% | ||
| 39. |
|
Hera Syndulla | RZ-1 A-wing |
43
0.07% |
41
1.11% |
22.96% | ||
| 40. |
|
Kath Scarlet | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
28.73% | ||
| 41. |
|
Palob Godalhi | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
31
0.05% |
30
0.81% |
23.57% | ||
| 42. |
|
Zay Versio | T-70 X-wing |
21
0.03% |
15
0.4% |
27.77% | ||
| 43. |
|
Jake Farrell | RZ-1 A-wing |
65
0.11% |
64
1.74% |
22.07% | ||
| 44. |
|
Del Meeko | TIE/ln Fighter |
55
0.1% |
51
1.39% |
22.59% | ||
| 45. |
|
Kazuda Xiono | Fireball |
16
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
32.31% | ||
| 46. |
|
Maarek Stele | TIE Advanced x1 |
78
0.14% |
72
1.96% |
25.04% | ||
| 47. |
|
Corran Horn | E-wing |
45
0.08% |
44
1.2% |
25.76% | ||
| 48. |
|
Moff Gideon | TIE/ln Fighter |
40
0.07% |
33
0.9% |
23.11% | ||
| 49. |
|
Thane Kyrell | T-65 X-wing |
86
0.15% |
78
2.13% |
21.82% | ||
| 50. |
|
IG-88C | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
23
0.04% |
23
0.62% |
28.66% | ||
| 51. |
|
IG-88A | Aggressor Assault Fighter |
35
0.06% |
35
0.95% |
26.89% | ||
| 52. |
|
“Countdown” | TIE/sk Striker |
29
0.05% |
26
0.71% |
24.74% | ||
| 53. |
|
Derek Klivian | RZ-1 A-wing |
33
0.06% |
30
0.81% |
25.0% | ||
| 54. |
|
Kad Solus | Fang Fighter |
56
0.1% |
52
1.42% |
21.26% | ||
| 55. |
|
Major Vonreg | TIE/ba Interceptor |
60
0.11% |
54
1.47% |
22.88% | ||
| 56. |
|
Ahsoka Tano | RZ-1 A-wing |
44
0.08% |
39
1.06% |
23.5% | ||
| 57. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
53
0.09% |
44
1.2% |
19.93% | ||
| 58. |
|
Lieutenant Galek | TIE/fo Fighter |
42
0.07% |
26
0.71% |
21.87% | ||
| 59. |
|
Fenn Rau | Fang Fighter |
51
0.09% |
51
1.39% |
24.42% | ||
| 60. |
|
Sabine Wren | RZ-1 A-wing |
40
0.07% |
39
1.06% |
24.65% | ||
| 61. |
|
Garven Dreis | T-65 X-wing |
35
0.06% |
35
0.95% |
23.43% | ||
| 62. |
|
“Contrail” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
69
0.12% |
61
1.66% |
19.24% | ||
| 63. |
|
Serissu | M3-A Interceptor |
78
0.14% |
71
1.93% |
20.35% | ||
| 64. |
|
“Odd Ball” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
29.03% | ||
| 65. |
|
Plo Koon | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
29.37% | ||
| 66. |
|
Laetin A’shera | M3-A Interceptor |
57
0.1% |
55
1.5% |
20.16% | ||
| 67. |
|
Jango Fett | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
47
0.08% |
39
1.06% |
19.68% | ||
| 68. |
|
Dineé Ellberger | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
36.04% | ||
| 69. |
|
“Pure Sabacc” | TIE/sk Striker |
35
0.06% |
33
0.9% |
23.49% | ||
| 70. |
|
Kullbee Sperado | T-65 X-wing |
28
0.05% |
27
0.73% |
22.84% | ||
| 71. |
|
Cad Bane | Rogue-class Starfighter |
33
0.06% |
33
0.9% |
25.1% | ||
| 72. |
|
“Backdraft” | TIE/sf Fighter |
33
0.06% |
26
0.71% |
21.85% | ||
| 73. |
|
Shasa Zaro | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
6
0.01% |
5
0.13% |
32.81% | ||
| 74. |
|
Ved Foslo | TIE Advanced x1 |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
32.45% | ||
| 75. |
|
Lieutenant Blount | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
22
0.04% |
20
0.54% |
23.1% | ||
| 76. |
|
Bodica Venj | Fang Fighter |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
32.0% | ||
| 77. |
|
Cassian Andor | UT-60D U-wing |
31
0.05% |
30
0.81% |
20.75% | ||
| 78. |
|
L’ulo L’ampar | RZ-2 A-wing |
28
0.05% |
24
0.65% |
21.74% | ||
| 79. |
|
Wilhuff Tarkin | Nimbus-class V-wing |
19
0.03% |
19
0.51% |
25.27% | ||
| 80. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
24
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
23.83% | ||
| 81. |
|
Zam Wesell | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
24.22% | ||
| 82. |
|
“Nightfall” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
25.61% | ||
| 83. |
|
Fearsome Predator | Droid Tri-Fighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
40.16% | ||
| 84. |
|
“Klick” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
28
0.05% |
28
0.76% |
20.74% | ||
| 85. |
|
Corran Horn | T-65 X-wing |
56
0.1% |
47
1.28% |
19.23% | ||
| 86. |
|
Kylo Ren | TIE/vn Silencer |
12
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
27.42% | ||
| 87. |
|
Merl Cobben | RZ-2 A-wing |
12
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
27.04% | ||
| 88. |
|
Dace Bonearm | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
10
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
33.52% | ||
| 89. |
|
Saw Gerrera | UT-60D U-wing |
35
0.06% |
35
0.95% |
20.28% | ||
| 90. |
|
Durge | Rogue-class Starfighter |
62
0.11% |
36
0.98% |
18.06% | ||
| 91. |
|
Zizi Tlo | RZ-2 A-wing |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
25.54% | ||
| 92. |
|
Fifth Brother | TIE Advanced v1 |
19
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
23.04% | ||
| 93. |
|
“Holo” | TIE/ba Interceptor |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
22.16% | ||
| 94. |
|
Tycho Celchu | RZ-1 A-wing |
61
0.11% |
52
1.42% |
19.28% | ||
| 95. |
|
“Muse” | TIE/fo Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
29.35% | ||
| 96. |
|
Guri | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
23
0.04% |
23
0.62% |
22.12% | ||
| 97. |
|
Ello Asty | T-70 X-wing |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
23.52% | ||
| 98. |
|
Commandant Goran | TIE/in Interceptor |
31
0.05% |
28
0.76% |
21.64% | ||
| 99. |
|
“Duchess” | TIE/sk Striker |
38
0.07% |
38
1.03% |
21.05% | ||
| 100. |
|
Emon Azzameen | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
51
0.09% |
48
1.31% |
17.03% | ||
| 101. |
|
Jan Ors | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
22.52% | ||
| 102. |
|
Wes Janson | T-65 X-wing |
35
0.06% |
33
0.9% |
20.28% | ||
| 103. |
|
Magva Yarro | UT-60D U-wing |
25
0.04% |
25
0.68% |
21.89% | ||
| 104. |
|
Constable Zuvio | Quadrijet Transfer Spacetug |
19
0.03% |
19
0.51% |
23.68% | ||
| 105. |
|
Chertek | Nantex-class Starfighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
26.95% | ||
| 106. |
|
Juno Eclipse | TIE Advanced x1 |
19
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
22.62% | ||
| 107. |
|
Old Teroch | Fang Fighter |
29
0.05% |
29
0.79% |
22.61% | ||
| 108. |
|
“Jag” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
97.36% | ||
| 109. |
|
Captain Seevor | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
22
0.04% |
21
0.57% |
21.63% | ||
| 110. |
|
Kyle Katarn | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
12
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
26.24% | ||
| 111. |
|
Tomax Bren | TIE/sa Bomber |
12
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
19.62% | ||
| 112. |
|
“Mauler” Mithel | TIE/ln Fighter |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
22.35% | ||
| 113. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Eta-2 Actis |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
20.94% | ||
| 114. |
|
Teza Nasz | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
32.78% | ||
| 115. |
|
“Wrath” | TIE/wi Whisper Modified Interceptor |
22
0.04% |
19
0.51% |
17.29% | ||
| 116. |
|
Ric Olié | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
21
0.03% |
21
0.57% |
20.68% | ||
| 117. |
|
The Mandalorian | ST-70 Assault Ship |
33
0.06% |
31
0.84% |
19.96% | ||
| 118. |
|
Wrobie Tyce | RZ-2 A-wing |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
29.14% | ||
| 119. |
|
General Grievous | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
20
0.03% |
20
0.54% |
20.11% | ||
| 120. |
|
“Wampa” | TIE/ln Fighter |
25
0.04% |
23
0.62% |
18.37% | ||
| 121. |
|
Grand Inquisitor | TIE Advanced v1 |
18
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
20.94% | ||
| 122. |
|
Padmé Amidala | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
33
0.06% |
30
0.81% |
20.24% | ||
| 123. |
|
“Knack” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
24.06% | ||
| 124. |
|
Nash Windrider | TIE/in Interceptor |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
33.09% | ||
| 125. |
|
“Blackout” | TIE/vn Silencer |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
25.96% | ||
| 126. |
|
Benthic Two Tubes | UT-60D U-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
30.21% | ||
| 127. |
|
Norra Wexley | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
22.01% | ||
| 128. |
|
“Warthog” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
30.97% | ||
| 129. |
|
First Order Provocateur | TIE/ba Interceptor |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
30.82% | ||
| 130. |
|
“Breach” | TIE/se Bomber |
15
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
19.1% | ||
| 131. |
|
Volan Das | Droid Tri-Fighter |
36
0.06% |
33
0.9% |
19.34% | ||
| 132. |
|
Clan Wren Volunteer | Fang Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
42.02% | ||
| 133. |
|
Quinn Jast | M3-A Interceptor |
26
0.04% |
26
0.71% |
16.21% | ||
| 134. |
|
Genesis Red | M3-A Interceptor |
19
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
14.8% | ||
| 135. |
|
Cova Nell | Resistance Transport |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
22.68% | ||
| 136. |
|
Captain Phasma | TIE/sf Fighter |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
24.81% | ||
| 137. |
|
Sol Sixxa | Scurrg H-6 bomber |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
29.65% | ||
| 138. |
|
“Wolffe” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
17
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
22.17% | ||
| 139. |
|
Jarek Yeager | Fireball |
13
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
21.56% | ||
| 140. |
|
Darth Vader | TIE/D Defender |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
24.35% | ||
| 141. |
|
Ahhav | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
14
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
18.42% | ||
| 142. |
|
Tallissan Lintra | RZ-2 A-wing |
20
0.03% |
20
0.54% |
17.12% | ||
| 143. |
|
C’ai Threnalli | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
33.01% | ||
| 144. |
|
Gideon Hask | TIE/in Interceptor |
22
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
17.78% | ||
| 145. |
|
Koshka Frost | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
22.44% | ||
| 146. |
|
Second Sister | TIE/in Interceptor |
19
0.03% |
19
0.51% |
19.26% | ||
| 147. |
|
DIS-T81 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
28.71% | ||
| 148. |
|
Black Squadron Ace | TIE/ln Fighter |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
23.79% | ||
| 149. |
|
“Night Beast” | TIE/ln Fighter |
17
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
20.3% | ||
| 150. |
|
“Rampage” | TIE/rb Heavy |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
31.25% | ||
| 151. |
|
“Odd Ball” | Nimbus-class V-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
21.41% | ||
| 152. |
|
Lieutenant Lorrir | TIE/in Interceptor |
32
0.05% |
32
0.87% |
15.59% | ||
| 153. |
|
“Odd Ball” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
25.08% | ||
| 154. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Eta-2 Actis |
18
0.03% |
17
0.46% |
18.84% | ||
| 155. |
|
Tomax Bren | TIE/sa Bomber |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
16.64% | ||
| 156. |
|
“Hawk” | LAAT/i Gunship |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
21.4% | ||
| 157. |
|
Viktor Hel | Rogue-class Starfighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
28.41% | ||
| 158. |
|
“Stub” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
9
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
17.97% | ||
| 159. |
|
Tor Phun | Fang Fighter |
12
0.02% |
11
0.3% |
22.45% | ||
| 160. |
|
Seyn Marana | TIE/ln Fighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
25.03% | ||
| 161. |
|
Boba Fett | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
24
0.04% |
22
0.6% |
15.8% | ||
| 162. |
|
Durge | Rogue-class Starfighter |
19
0.03% |
18
0.49% |
15.28% | ||
| 163. |
|
Turr Phennir | TIE/in Interceptor |
12
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
20.21% | ||
| 164. |
|
Dalan Oberos | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
27.5% | ||
| 165. |
|
Talonbane Cobra | Kihraxz Fighter |
20
0.03% |
19
0.51% |
19.03% | ||
| 166. |
|
“Kickback” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
15
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
19.41% | ||
| 167. |
|
Braylen Stramm | A/SF-01 B-wing |
23
0.04% |
23
0.62% |
16.11% | ||
| 168. |
|
Adi Gallia | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
31.92% | ||
| 169. |
|
Phoenix Squadron Pilot | RZ-1 A-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
41.51% | ||
| 170. |
|
Norra Wexley | ARC-170 Starfighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
19.1% | ||
| 171. |
|
Black Sun Assassin | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
16.94% | ||
| 172. |
|
Baron of the Empire | TIE Advanced v1 |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
37.5% | ||
| 173. |
|
Major Rhymer | TIE/sa Bomber |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
21.32% | ||
| 174. |
|
Ciena Ree | TIE/in Interceptor |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
23.89% | ||
| 175. |
|
DIS-347 | Droid Tri-Fighter |
12
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
14.97% | ||
| 176. |
|
“Odd Ball” | BTL-B Y-wing |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
22.37% | ||
| 177. |
|
“Killer” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
19.25% | ||
| 178. |
|
Red Squadron Expert | T-70 X-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
22.46% | ||
| 179. |
|
Vult Skerris | TIE/D Defender |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
20.26% | ||
| 180. |
|
Aayla Secura | Eta-2 Actis |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
22.28% | ||
| 181. |
|
Sabine Wren | TIE/ln Fighter |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
16.91% | ||
| 182. |
|
Rexler Brath | TIE/D Defender |
12
0.02% |
12
0.32% |
15.51% | ||
| 183. |
|
Gina Moonsong | A/SF-01 B-wing |
15
0.02% |
15
0.4% |
17.52% | ||
| 184. |
|
Phlac-Arphocc Prototype | Droid Tri-Fighter |
2
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
24.02% | ||
| 185. |
|
Zuckuss | G-1A Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
30.34% | ||
| 186. |
|
Captain Feroph | TIE Reaper |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
18.73% | ||
| 187. |
|
Commander Malarus | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
30.78% | ||
| 188. |
|
“Boost” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
30.0% | ||
| 189. |
|
Alpha Squadron Pilot | TIE/in Interceptor |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
25.44% | ||
| 190. |
|
Commander Malarus | TIE/fo Fighter |
13
0.02% |
13
0.35% |
15.61% | ||
| 191. |
|
Kavil | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
22.15% | ||
| 192. |
|
Temmin Wexley | T-70 X-wing |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
20.94% | ||
| 193. |
|
Kaa’to Leeachos | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
25.52% | ||
| 194. |
|
Green Squadron Pilot | RZ-1 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
34.88% | ||
| 195. |
|
Valen Rudor | TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
25.08% | ||
| 196. |
|
Storm Squadron Ace | TIE Advanced x1 |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
32.21% | ||
| 197. |
|
Colonel Vessery | TIE/D Defender |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
15.81% | ||
| 198. |
|
BB-8 | Resistance Transport Pod |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
53.3% | ||
| 199. |
|
Ibtisam | ARC-170 Starfighter |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
18.41% | ||
| 200. |
|
Zertik Strom | TIE Advanced x1 |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
36.66% | ||
| 201. |
|
Captain Jonus | TIE/sa Bomber |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
13.88% | ||
| 202. |
|
ISB Jingoist | TIE/ln Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
14.68% | ||
| 203. |
|
Krassis Trelix | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
19.04% | ||
| 204. |
|
Captain Rex | TIE/ln Fighter |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
20.22% | ||
| 205. |
|
Bossk | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
14
0.02% |
14
0.38% |
14.0% | ||
| 206. |
|
Wat Tambor | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
8
0.01% |
8
0.21% |
14.71% | ||
| 207. |
|
Hera Syndulla | A/SF-01 B-wing |
10
0.01% |
10
0.27% |
15.71% | ||
| 208. |
|
Lieutenant LeHuse | TIE/sf Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
17.82% | ||
| 209. |
|
“Vagabond” | TIE/sk Striker |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
16.08% | ||
| 210. |
|
Lin Gaava | TIE/fo Fighter |
7
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
13.28% | ||
| 211. |
|
Lieutenant Kestal | TIE/ag Aggressor |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
17.8% | ||
| 212. |
|
Captain Nym | Scurrg H-6 bomber |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
18.06% | ||
| 213. |
|
“Dutch” Vander | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
9
0.01% |
9
0.24% |
15.84% | ||
| 214. |
|
Joy Rekkoff | Fang Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
19.5% | ||
| 215. |
|
Shaak Ti | Eta-2 Actis |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
15.51% | ||
| 216. |
|
Poe Dameron | T-70 X-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
15.74% | ||
| 217. |
|
Karé Kun | T-70 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
42.85% | ||
| 218. |
|
Jake Farrell | RZ-1 A-wing |
7
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
19.62% | ||
| 219. |
|
Mandalorian Royal Guard | Fang Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
29.86% | ||
| 220. |
|
Agent Tierny | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
17
0.03% |
13
0.35% |
10.68% | ||
| 221. |
|
Maarek Stele | TIE Advanced x1 |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
18.02% | ||
| 222. |
|
Lapin | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
28.4% | ||
| 223. |
|
Tápusk | HWK-290 Light Freighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
17.87% | ||
| 224. |
|
Obi-Wan Kenobi | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
17.89% | ||
| 225. |
|
Jul Jerjerrod | TIE/se Bomber |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
17.99% | ||
| 226. |
|
Sigma 5 | TIE/in Interceptor |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
18.75% | ||
| 227. |
|
Fenn Rau | Fang Fighter |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
12.55% | ||
| 228. |
|
Major Vynder | Alpha-class Star Wing |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
18.57% | ||
| 229. |
|
AP-5 | Sheathipede-class Shuttle |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
14.72% | ||
| 230. |
|
“Rush” | TIE/vn Silencer |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
15.37% | ||
| 231. |
|
Wullffwarro | Auzituck Gunship |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
18.38% | ||
| 232. |
|
“Null” | TIE/fo Fighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
15.64% | ||
| 233. |
|
Berwer Kret | Nantex-class Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
21.24% | ||
| 234. |
|
“Matchstick” | BTL-B Y-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
32.25% | ||
| 235. |
|
“Axe” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
22.97% | ||
| 236. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Delta-7 Aethersprite |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
13.69% | ||
| 237. |
|
“Longshot” | TIE/fo Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
18.1% | ||
| 238. |
|
Viktor Hel | Kihraxz Fighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
18.22% | ||
| 239. |
|
Countess Ryad | TIE/D Defender |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
14.35% | ||
| 240. |
|
Blue Squadron Protector | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
15.16% | ||
| 241. |
|
Shara Bey | RZ-1 A-wing |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
14.08% | ||
| 242. |
|
“Goji” | BTL-B Y-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
31.69% | ||
| 243. |
|
“Echo” | TIE/ph Phantom |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
14.65% | ||
| 244. |
|
Onyx Squadron Ace | TIE/D Defender |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
31.25% | ||
| 245. |
|
Greer Sonnel | RZ-2 A-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
21.63% | ||
| 246. |
|
Foreman Proach | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
7
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
9.89% | ||
| 247. |
|
“Recoil” | TIE/vn Silencer |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
20.34% | ||
| 248. |
|
Magna Tolvan | TIE/ln Fighter |
8
0.01% |
7
0.19% |
13.75% | ||
| 249. |
|
“Scourge” Skutu | TIE/ln Fighter |
5
0.0% |
5
0.13% |
14.72% | ||
| 250. |
|
R2-D2 | BTL-B Y-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
19.74% | ||
| 251. |
|
Garven Dreis | ARC-170 Starfighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
15.83% | ||
| 252. |
|
Zari Bangel | RZ-2 A-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
11.33% | ||
| 253. |
|
Lowhhrick | Auzituck Gunship |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
29.44% | ||
| 254. |
|
First Order Cadet | TIE/se Bomber |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
18.81% | ||
| 255. |
|
Saber Squadron Ace | TIE/in Interceptor |
6
0.01% |
6
0.16% |
10.12% | ||
| 256. |
|
Kelrodo-Ai Holdout | Vulture-class Droid Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
23.25% | ||
| 257. |
|
Blade Squadron Veteran | A/SF-01 B-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
38.88% | ||
| 258. |
|
Skakoan Ace | Belbullab-22 Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
12.05% | ||
| 259. |
|
Drea Renthal | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
13.97% | ||
| 260. |
|
Shara Bey | ARC-170 Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
32.5% | ||
| 261. |
|
First Order Test Pilot | TIE/vn Silencer |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
13.54% | ||
| 262. |
|
“Slider” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
21.32% | ||
| 263. |
|
IG-101 | Rogue-class Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
20.83% | ||
| 264. |
|
Black Sun Soldier | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
15.13% | ||
| 265. |
|
“Broadside” | BTL-B Y-wing |
4
0.0% |
4
0.1% |
11.56% | ||
| 266. |
|
Vult Skerris | TIE/in Interceptor |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
12.4% | ||
| 267. |
|
K-2SO | UT-60D U-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
20.37% | ||
| 268. |
|
N’dru Suhlak | Z-95-AF4 Headhunter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
11.55% | ||
| 269. |
|
“Avenger” | TIE/vn Silencer |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
31.25% | ||
| 270. |
|
Prince Xizor | StarViper-class Attack Platform |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
16.59% | ||
| 271. |
|
Graz | Kihraxz Fighter |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
15.0% | ||
| 272. |
|
“Tucker” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
9.63% | ||
| 273. |
|
Aurra Sing | Firespray-class Patrol Craft |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
11.61% | ||
| 274. |
|
Flight Leader Ubbel | TIE/rb Heavy |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
8.19% | ||
| 275. |
|
“Deathrain” | TIE/ca Punisher |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
11.69% | ||
| 276. |
|
Mining Guild Surveyor | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
15.51% | ||
| 277. |
|
“Pops” Krail | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
25.0% | ||
| 278. |
|
“Hawk” | Clone Z-95 Headhunter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
17.64% | ||
| 279. |
|
Anakin Skywalker | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
22.22% | ||
| 280. |
|
Nom Lumb | Rogue-class Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
13.51% | ||
| 281. |
|
Leema Kai | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
7.86% | ||
| 282. |
|
L3-37 | Escape Craft |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
13.79% | ||
| 283. |
|
Rho Squadron Pilot | Alpha-class Star Wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 284. |
|
Adi Gallia | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
15.62% | ||
| 285. |
|
Onyx Squadron Scout | TIE/ag Aggressor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.25% | ||
| 286. |
|
Omega Squadron Expert | TIE/sf Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
8.61% | ||
| 287. |
|
Dalan Oberos | M12-L Kimogila Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
15.0% | ||
| 288. |
|
Suralinda Javos | RZ-2 A-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
6.25% | ||
| 289. |
|
Aftab Ackbar | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
20.0% | ||
| 290. |
|
Tansarii Point Veteran | M3-A Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | ||
| 291. |
|
Lieutenant Karsabi | Alpha-class Star Wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
5.71% | ||
| 292. |
|
“Warthog” | LAAT/i Gunship |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
7.5% | ||
| 293. |
|
Yrica Quell | TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
8.69% | ||
| 294. |
|
Gamma Squadron Ace | TIE/sa Bomber |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
12.5% | ||
| 295. |
|
Red Squadron Veteran | T-65 X-wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
5.0% | ||
| 296. |
|
Netrem Pollard | A/SF-01 B-wing |
3
0.0% |
3
0.08% |
4.76% | ||
| 297. |
|
Outer Rim Pioneer | Escape Craft |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
10.0% | ||
| 298. |
|
Lieutenant Rivas | TIE/fo Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
3.13% | ||
| 299. |
|
Iden Versio | TIE/ln Fighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
4.68% | ||
| 300. |
|
Separatist Interceptor | Droid Tri-Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
7.14% | ||
| 301. |
|
Horton Salm | BTL-A4 Y-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
16.66% | ||
| 302. |
|
Zorii Bliss | BTA-NR2 Y-Wing |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
5.0% | ||
| 303. |
|
Gavyn Sykes | Naboo Royal N-1 Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
6.66% | ||
| 304. |
|
Agent Terex | Xi-class Light Shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
4.68% | ||
| 305. |
|
“Swoop” | V-19 Torrent Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
6.25% | ||
| 306. |
|
“Zeb” Orrelios | Attack Shuttle |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
5.0% | ||
| 307. |
|
Plo Koon | Delta-7B Aethersprite |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
5.0% | ||
| 308. |
|
Overseer Yushyn | Modified TIE/ln Fighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
2.27% | ||
| 309. |
|
“Sinker” | ARC-170 Starfighter |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
2.08% | ||
| 310. |
|
Squad Seven Veteran | ARC-170 Starfighter |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
1.63% | ||
| 311. |
|
Guild Bounty Hunter | ST-70 Assault Ship |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 312. |
|
Leevan Tenza | T-65 X-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 313. |
|
Seftin Vanik | RZ-2 A-wing |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 314. |
|
“Scorch” | TIE/se Bomber |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 315. |
|
Iden Versio | TIE/in Interceptor |
1
0.0% |
1
0.02% |
0.0% | ||
| 316. |
|
“Sicko” | LAAT/i Gunship |
2
0.0% |
2
0.05% |
0.0% |
“Midnight”
Swarm Tactics
Cluster Missiles
Targeting Synchronizer
Munitions Failsafe
Commander Malarus
“Wrath”
Predator
Proud Tradition
Ion Cannon
Pattern Analyzer
“Whirlwind”
Marksmanship
Advanced Optics
Gideon Hask
Biohexacrypt Codes
Agent Terex
Tactical Officer
Wedge Antilles
Proton Torpedoes
R4 Astromech
Servomotor S-foils
Fenn Rau
Tristan Wren
“Dutch” Vander
Tierfon Belly Run
Dorsal Turret
Plasma Torpedoes
R3 Astromech
Airen Cracken
Arvel Crynyd
Crack Shot